Deutsch
English
Français
29.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
2
Heinrichs
Johann
WÜ
JC Heubach
+100
86
7
3
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
4
Blaschke
Benno
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
5
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
6
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
7
Wolf
Christian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
8
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
9
König
Sören
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-55
88
5
10
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
11
Schütz
Wilko
WÜ
TSG Heilbronn
-73
88
12
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
13
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-73
88
3
14
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
15
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
16
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
88
17
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
18
Gebhardt
Kilian
TH
TuS Jena
-60
86
19
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
20
Wolfram
Dominik
TH
Medizin Erfurt
-100
88
21
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
22
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
23
Pottrock
Andy
TH
TuS Jena
-73
87
24
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
25
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
26
Heß
Stefan
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
+100
87
27
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
28
Sommer
Michael
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
87
29
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
30
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
31
Franke
Gregor
TH
JSV Nordhausen
+100
86
32
Samuel
Claudio
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-55
88
33
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
34
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
86
35
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
36
Lehmann
Sebastian
ST
SVGW Wittenberg
-55
37
Pietsch
Florian
ST
SV Halle
-90
86
38
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
39
Prellwitz
Timo
ST
SV Halle
-73
86
1
40
Gottschalk
Robert
ST
PSV Magdeburg
-90
88
41
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
42
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
43
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
44
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-66
87
45
Lenk
Alexander
ST
SV Halle
-55
87
5
46
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
47
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
48
Tonndorf
Stephan
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-90
87
49
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
50
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
51
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
87
5
52
Burscher
Christian
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
53
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
7
54
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
1
55
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
56
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
86
2
57
Schmalwasser
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
58
Schmidt
Ringo
SN
PSV Kamenz
-90
87
3
59
Staude
Kenny
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-55
88
60
Büttner
Johann
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
86
5
61
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
62
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
63
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
64
Schmidt
Paul
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
7
65
Dingler
Gunther
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
86
66
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
67
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
68
Frohberg
Marcel
SN
JSV Rammenau
-100
88
69
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
70
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
71
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
5
72
Schmidt
Daniel
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-60
87
73
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
74
Vocke
Richard
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
75
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
76
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
77
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
78
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
79
Koronow
Konstantin
SN
Bornaer SV
-66
86
80
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
81
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
82
Karwinski
Syrene
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-55
88
83
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
84
Rousseau
Sebastian
SH
FT Neumünster
-90
88
85
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
86
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
87
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
88
Pfefer
Eugen
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-60
87
89
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
90
Heiner
Karsten
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-100
87
91
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
92
Knies
Florian
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-66
86
93
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
94
Didwischus
Jan-Ole
SH
FT Neumünster
-100
86
95
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
96
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
87
97
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
98
Müller
Jan
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-73
88
99
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
100
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
JC Homburg-Erbach
-73
86
101
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
102
Bolender
Johann
SA
JC Malstatt-Saarbrücken
-81
86
103
Kriebs
Sebastian
SA
TuS Neunkirchen
-66
87
104
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
105
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
106
May
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-73
86
107
Rockenfeller
Robert
RL
JC Neuwied
-81
86
7
108
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
109
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
110
Raquet
Daniel
RL
1.JC Worms
-90
87
111
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
112
Hammel
Valentin
RL
JJC Mendig
-55
88
113
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
114
Alberti
Patrick
RL
1.JC Worms
+100
86
115
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
116
Schenk
Holger
RL
RW Koblenz
-73
86
117
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
118
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
119
Güdemann
Axel
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
88
120
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
121
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
122
Schischin
Johannes
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-55
87
123
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
124
Kneip
Dominik
PF
1.JC Kaiserslautern
-60
87
125
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
126
Greber
Witali
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-100
87
127
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
128
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
129
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
130
Mikulski
Thomas
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
86
131
Vits
Sebastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-60
88
132
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
133
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
134
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
135
Müller
Sven
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+100
86
136
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
137
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
138
Streit
Florian
NW
JST Herten
-90
86
139
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
140
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
141
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
87
142
Schildknecht
Joshin
NW
SV Westfalia Rynern
-55
87
143
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
144
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
145
Upmann
Markus
NW
Stella Bevergern
-100
86
146
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
147
Pauli
Lutz
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-81
86
148
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
149
Etter
Hannes
NW
JC Ford Köln
-60
87
150
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
151
Rademacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-55
87
152
Lust
Roman
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
86
5
153
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
154
Bentke
Christian
NW
TV Attendorn
+100
88
155
Schlütter
Jens
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-81
87
7
156
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
157
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
158
Schütt
Martin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
87
159
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
160
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
161
Knobloch
Tim
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
88
162
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
163
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
88
164
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten Annen
-73
88
2
165
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
166
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
167
Kaubisch
Stephen
NW
Tbd. Osterfeld
-100
86
168
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
169
Hangebrauck
Jan
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-81
86
170
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
171
Rüttgen
Cedric
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-66
87
172
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SUS Oberaden
-100
87
7
173
Simon
Felix
NW
Brühler TV
-55
88
174
Föbus
André
NW
1.JJJC Dortmund
-66
87
7
175
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
176
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
177
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
178
Graf
Alexander
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-90
88
179
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
180
Baumann
Bastian
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-73
87
181
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
182
Najdecki
Christoph
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-60
86
183
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
184
Soencksen
Dominik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
86
5
185
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
186
Galonska
Stefen
NW
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
+100
86
187
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
188
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
189
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
190
Fuchs
Alexander
NW
Haaner TB
-81
86
191
Köhn
Mike
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+100
88
7
192
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
193
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-66
87
194
Zernke
Jan
NW
SC Borchen
-55
88
195
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
196
v.Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
88
2
197
Schwaldt
Marius
NS
Tus Holle Grasdorf
+100
86
3
198
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
199
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
200
Gielow
Patrick
NS
MTV Salzhausen
+100
86
201
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
202
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
203
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
204
Matthias
Tim
NS
SC Budokwai Garbsen
-90
86
205
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
206
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
207
Richter
Axel
NS
SFV Europa
-60
88
208
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
209
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
210
Schmunk
Max
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-90
86
211
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
212
Hübner
Joseph
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
86
5
213
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
214
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
87
215
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
216
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
217
Warneke
Sebastian
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-100
86
218
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
219
Scoccimaro
Federico
NS
SFV Europa
-100
88
7
220
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
221
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
222
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
223
Focke
Jonas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
1
224
Bischoff
Hagen
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-66
87
225
Gerojew
Ibrahim
MV
HSG Greifswald
-100
86
226
Holtz
Martin
MV
SV Teterow
-73
86
227
Karsch
Johannes
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-73
88
5
228
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
229
Dankert
Martin
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-81
87
230
Hartwig
Tom
MV
PSV- Schwerin
-90
86
7
231
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
232
Mews
Robert
MV
SV Schlutkow
-55
88
233
Spörke
Dirk
MV
VfK-Bau Rostock
-81
86
234
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
235
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
236
Babak
Banaiy
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
86
237
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
238
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
239
Lorenz
André Robert
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-60
87
240
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
241
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
242
Klann
Daniel
HH
HT16
-73
86
243
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
244
Weichenthal
Jochen
HH
ETV
-81
86
245
Köhnken
Philipp
HH
JGS
-81
87
5
246
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH-Eilbeck
-66
88
7
247
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
3
248
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
249
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
86
250
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5
251
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
252
Magdinez
Johann
HE
Judokwai Elz
-90
87
253
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
254
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
255
Tymczuk
Jedrzej
HE
PSV G W Kassel
-81
86
256
Smith
Brian-Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-55
87
3
257
Storch
Lukas
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
88
5
258
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
259
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
260
Kasper
Sergej
HE
Judokwai Elz
-100
87
261
Braun
Jonathan
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-55
88
7
262
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
263
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
264
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
265
Freter
Alexander
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
266
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
267
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
268
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV G W Kassel
+100
88
269
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
270
Eber
Jens
HE
Judkwai Elz
-60
86
271
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
272
Petzuch
Thomas
HE
JC Geisenheim
-90
86
273
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
274
Kuzyk
André
HB
Enjoy Judo
-55
88
7
275
Zastrau
David
HB
JC Asahi
-73
86
276
Selling
Daniel
HB
JC Asahi
+100
88
3
277
Kruse
Patrick
HB
JC Asahi
-66
88
278
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
279
Reiter
Marcus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
3
280
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
281
Görner
Johannes
BY
TB Weiden
-100
282
Weidner
Georg
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
5
283
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
284
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
285
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
286
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
287
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
288
Weigert
Wolfgang
BY
TSV Großhadern
-90
289
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
290
Dotzler
Vincent
BY
TB Weiden
-55
291
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
292
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
293
Müller
Roman
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
+100
294
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
295
Hauger
Benedikt
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
296
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
297
Ellmann
Florian
BY
ASV Fürth
-90
298
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
3
299
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
300
Gillessen
Gabriel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
301
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
302
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV Großhadern
-60
3
303
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
304
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
305
Strecker
Pierre
BY
Nüdlingen
+100
306
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
307
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
308
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
7
309
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
310
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
311
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
312
Vetter
Ferdinand
BY
TSV Großhadern
-100
313
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
314
Westhoff
Jonas
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
315
Kneitinger
Stephan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
316
Hönig
Nico
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
7
317
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
318
Binder
Daniel
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
319
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
320
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
321
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
322
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
323
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
324
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-60
86
325
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
326
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Pol. SV
-100
88
2
327
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
328
Hinze
Tony
BE
SC Berlin
-81
86
3
329
Reiche
Wulf-Georg
BE
BBSV
-90
88
7
330
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
331
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
332
Röhl
Martin
BE
BC Randori
-66
88
333
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
334
Dumke
Robert
BE
SCB
-81
86
1
335
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
336
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
337
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
338
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
339
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
340
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
341
Brenke
Roland
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
88
342
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
343
Maresch
Sven
BE
SCB
-81
87
2
344
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
345
Rais
Manuel
BE
SC Lurich
-55
87
346
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
347
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
348
Bierau
Tino
BE
SCB
-100
87
1
349
Lehmann
Jens
BE
1.FBC 90
-100
86
350
Stolle
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
86
351
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
352
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-73
88
3
353
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
88
5
354
Vetter
Hannes
BB
Premnitz
-90
87
5
355
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
356
Merten
Martin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
87
357
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
358
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
359
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
360
Höft
Eric
BB
Brandenburg
-100
87
361
Pohl
Phillip
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
86
3
362
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
363
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
364
Beukert
Benjamin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
87
365
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
366
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
87
1
367
Weinberg
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+100
86
2
368
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
369
Helm
Norman
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-66
86
3
370
Große
Thomas
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+100
86
371
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
372
Lehmann
Bastian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-55
88
373
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
374
Kumkar
Jan
BB
Eberswalde
+100
88
5
375
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
376
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-90
87
1
377
Metzler
Martin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
86
378
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
379
Borchardt
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-100
86
3
380
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
381
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
5
382
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
383
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
87
384
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
385
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
386
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
387
Holschuh
Sebastian
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-90
2
388
Großmann
Sascha
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-81
389
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
390
Lutz
Janik
BA
BC Offenburg
-60
391
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
392
Dräger
Marco
BA
JSV Villingen
-90
393
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
394
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
395
Nowak
Peter
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
396
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
397
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-60
1
398
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
399
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-55
2
400
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5