English
Français
Español
26.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
2
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
3
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
4
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
5
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
6
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
7
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
8
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
9
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
10
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
11
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
12
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
13
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
14
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
15
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
16
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
17
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
18
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
19
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
20
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
21
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
22
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
23
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
24
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
25
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
26
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
27
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
28
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
29
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
30
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
31
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
32
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
33
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
34
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
35
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
36
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
37
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
38
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
39
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
40
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
41
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
42
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
43
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
44
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
45
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
46
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
47
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
48
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
49
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
50
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
51
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
52
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
53
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
54
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
55
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
56
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
57
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
58
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
59
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
60
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
61
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
62
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
63
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
64
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
65
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
66
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
67
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
68
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
69
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
70
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
71
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
72
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
73
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
74
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
75
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
76
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
77
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
78
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
79
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
80
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
81
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
82
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
83
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
84
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
85
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
86
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
87
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
89
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
91
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
92
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
93
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
94
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
95
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
96
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
97
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
98
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
99
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
100
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
101
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
102
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
103
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
104
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
105
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
106
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
107
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
108
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
109
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
110
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
111
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
112
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
113
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
114
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
115
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
116
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
117
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
118
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
119
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
120
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
121
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
122
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
123
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
124
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
125
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
126
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
127
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
128
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
129
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
130
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
131
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
132
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
133
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
134
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
135
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
136
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
137
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
138
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
139
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
140
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
141
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
142
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
143
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
144
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
145
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66
146
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
147
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
148
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
149
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
150
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
151
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
152
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
153
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
154
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
155
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
156
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
157
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
158
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
159
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
160
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
161
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
162
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
163
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
164
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
165
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
166
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
167
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
168
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
169
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
170
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
171
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
172
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
173
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
174
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
175
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
176
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
177
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
178
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
179
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
180
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
181
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
182
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
183
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
184
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
185
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
186
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
187
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
188
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
189
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
190
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
191
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
192
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5