Deutsch
Français
Español
03/29/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
2
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
3
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
4
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
5
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
6
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
7
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
8
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
9
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
10
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
11
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
12
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
13
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
14
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
15
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
16
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
17
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
18
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
19
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
20
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
21
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
22
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
23
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
24
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
25
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
26
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
27
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
28
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
29
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
30
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
31
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
32
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
33
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
34
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
35
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
36
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
37
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
38
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
39
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
40
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
41
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
42
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
43
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
44
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
45
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
46
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
47
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
48
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
49
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
50
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
51
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
52
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
53
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
54
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
55
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
56
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
57
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
58
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
59
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
60
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
61
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
62
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
63
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
64
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
65
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
66
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
67
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
68
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
69
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
70
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
71
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
72
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
73
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
74
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
75
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
76
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
77
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
78
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
79
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
80
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
81
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
82
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
83
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
84
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
85
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
86
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
87
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
88
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
89
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
90
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
91
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
92
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
93
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
94
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
95
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
96
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
97
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
98
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
99
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
100
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
101
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
102
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
103
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
104
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
105
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
106
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
107
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
108
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
109
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
110
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
111
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
112
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
113
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
114
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
115
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
116
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
117
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
118
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
119
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
120
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
121
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
122
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
123
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
124
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
125
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
126
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
127
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
128
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
129
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
130
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
131
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
132
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
133
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
134
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
135
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
136
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
137
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
138
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
139
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
140
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
141
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
142
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
143
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
144
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
145
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
146
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
147
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
148
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
149
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
150
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
151
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
152
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
153
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
154
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
155
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
156
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
157
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
158
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
159
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
160
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
161
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
162
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
163
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
164
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
165
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
166
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
167
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
168
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
169
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
170
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
171
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
172
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
173
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
174
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
175
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
176
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
177
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
178
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
179
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
180
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
181
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
182
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
183
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
184
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
185
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
186
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
187
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
188
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
189
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
190
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
191
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
192
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
193
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
194
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
195
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
196
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
197
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
198
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
199
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
200
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
201
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
202
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
203
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
204
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
205
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
206
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
207
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
208
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
209
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
210
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
211
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
212
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
213
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
214
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
215
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
216
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
217
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
218
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
219
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
220
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
221
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
222
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
223
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
224
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
225
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
226
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
227
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
228
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
229
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
230
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
231
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
232
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
233
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
234
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
235
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
236
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
237
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
238
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
239
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
240
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
241
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
242
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
243
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
244
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
245
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
246
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
247
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
248
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
249
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
250
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
251
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
252
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
253
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
254
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
255
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
256
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
257
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
258
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
259
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
260
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
261
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
262
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
263
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
264
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
265
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
266
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
267
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
268
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
269
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
270
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
271
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
272
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
273
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
274
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
275
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
276
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
277
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
278
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
279
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
280
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
281
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
282
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
283
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
284
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
285
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
286
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
287
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
288
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
289
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
290
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
291
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
292
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
293
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
294
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
295
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
296
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
297
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
298
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
299
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
300
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
301
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
302
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
303
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
304
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
305
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
306
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
307
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
308
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
309
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
310
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
311
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
312
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
313
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
314
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
315
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
316
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
317
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
318
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
319
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
320
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
321
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
322
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
323
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
324
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
325
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
326
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
327
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
328
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
329
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
330
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
331
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
332
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
333
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
334
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
335
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
336
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
337
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
338
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
339
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
340
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
341
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
342
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
343
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
344
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
345
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
346
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
347
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
348
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
349
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
350
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
351
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
352
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
353
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
354
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
355
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
356
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79