Deutsch
Français
Español
03/28/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
2
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
3
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
4
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
5
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
6
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
7
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
8
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
9
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
10
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
11
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
12
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
13
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
14
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
15
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
16
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
17
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
18
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
19
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
20
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
21
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
22
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
23
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
24
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
25
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
26
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
27
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
28
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
29
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
30
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
31
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
32
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
33
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
34
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
35
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
36
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
37
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
38
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
39
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
40
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
41
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
42
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
43
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
44
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
45
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
46
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
47
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
48
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
49
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
50
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
51
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
52
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
53
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
54
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
55
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
56
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
57
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
58
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
59
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
60
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
61
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
62
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
63
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
64
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
65
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
66
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
67
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
68
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
69
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
70
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
71
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
72
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
73
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
74
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
75
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
76
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
77
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
78
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
79
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
80
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
81
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
82
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
83
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
84
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
85
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
86
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
87
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
88
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
89
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
90
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
91
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
92
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
93
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
94
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
95
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
96
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
97
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
98
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
99
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
100
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
101
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
102
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
103
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
104
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
105
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
106
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
107
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
108
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
109
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
110
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
111
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
112
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
113
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
114
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
115
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
116
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
117
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
118
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
119
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
120
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
121
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
122
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
123
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
124
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
125
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
126
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
127
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
128
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
129
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
130
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
131
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
132
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
133
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
134
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
135
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
136
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
137
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
138
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
139
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
140
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
141
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
142
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
143
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
144
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
145
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
146
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
147
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
148
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
149
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
150
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
151
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
152
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
153
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
154
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
155
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
156
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
157
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
158
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
159
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
160
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
161
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
162
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
163
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
164
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
165
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
166
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
167
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
168
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
169
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
170
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
171
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
172
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
173
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
174
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
175
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
176
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
177
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
178
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
179
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
180
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
181
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
182
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
183
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
184
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
185
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
186
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
187
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
188
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
189
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
190
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
191
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
192
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
193
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
194
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
195
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
196
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
197
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
198
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
199
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
200
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
201
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
202
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
203
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
204
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
205
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
206
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
207
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
208
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
209
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
210
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
211
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
212
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
213
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
214
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
215
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
216
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
217
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
218
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
219
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
220
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
221
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
222
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
223
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
224
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
225
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
226
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
227
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
228
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
229
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
230
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
231
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
232
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
233
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
234
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
235
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
236
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
237
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
238
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
239
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
240
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
241
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
242
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
243
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
244
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
245
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
246
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
247
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
248
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
249
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
250
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
251
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
252
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
253
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
254
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
255
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
256
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
257
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
258
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
259
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
260
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
261
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
262
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
263
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
264
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
265
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
266
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
267
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
268
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
269
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
270
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
271
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
272
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
273
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
274
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
275
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
276
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
277
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
278
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
279
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
280
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
281
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
282
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
283
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
284
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
285
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
286
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
287
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
288
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
289
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
290
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
291
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
292
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
293
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
294
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
295
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
296
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
297
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
298
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
299
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
300
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
301
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
302
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
303
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
304
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
305
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
306
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
307
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
308
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
309
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
310
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
311
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
312
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
313
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
314
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
315
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
316
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
317
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
318
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
319
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
320
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
321
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
322
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
323
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
324
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
325
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
326
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
327
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
328
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
329
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
330
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
331
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
332
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
333
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
334
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
335
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
336
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
337
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
338
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
339
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
340
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
341
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
342
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
343
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
344
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
345
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
346
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
347
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
348
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
349
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
350
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
351
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
352
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
353
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
354
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
355
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
356
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7