Deutsch
English
Français
28.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
2
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
3
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
4
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
5
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
6
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
7
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
8
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
9
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
10
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
11
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
12
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
13
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
14
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
15
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
16
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
17
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
18
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
19
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
20
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
21
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
22
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
23
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
24
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
25
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
26
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
27
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
28
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
29
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
30
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
31
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
32
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
33
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
34
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
35
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
36
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
37
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
38
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
39
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
40
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
41
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
42
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
43
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
44
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
45
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
46
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
47
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
48
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
49
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
50
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
51
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
52
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
53
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
54
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
55
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
56
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
57
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
58
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
59
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
60
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
61
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
62
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
63
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
64
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
65
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
66
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
67
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
68
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
69
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
70
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
71
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
72
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
73
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
74
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
75
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
76
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
77
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
78
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
79
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
80
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
81
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
82
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
83
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
84
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
85
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
86
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
87
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
88
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
89
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
90
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
91
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
92
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
93
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
94
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
95
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
96
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
97
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
98
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
99
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
100
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
101
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
102
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
103
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
104
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
105
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
106
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
107
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
108
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
109
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
110
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
111
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
112
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
113
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
114
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
115
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
116
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
117
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
118
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
119
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
120
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
121
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
122
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
123
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
124
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
125
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
126
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
127
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
128
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
129
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
130
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
131
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
132
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
133
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
134
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
135
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
136
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
137
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
138
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
139
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
140
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
141
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
142
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
143
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
144
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
145
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
146
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
147
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
148
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
149
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
150
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
151
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
152
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
153
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
154
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
155
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
156
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
157
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
158
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
159
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
160
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
161
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
162
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
163
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
164
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
165
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
166
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
167
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
168
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
169
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
170
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
171
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
172
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
173
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
174
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
175
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
176
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
177
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
178
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
179
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
180
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
181
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
182
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
183
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
184
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
185
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
186
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
187
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
188
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
189
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
190
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
191
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
192
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
193
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
194
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
195
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
196
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
197
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
198
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
199
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
200
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
201
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
202
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
203
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
204
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
205
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
206
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
207
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
208
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
209
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
210
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
211
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
212
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
213
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
214
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
215
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
216
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
217
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
218
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
219
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
220
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
221
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
222
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
223
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
224
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
225
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
226
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
227
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
228
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
229
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
230
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
231
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
232
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
233
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
234
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
235
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
236
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
237
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
238
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
239
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
240
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
241
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
242
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
243
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
244
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
245
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
246
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
247
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
248
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
249
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
250
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
251
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
252
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
253
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
254
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
255
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
256
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
257
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
258
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
259
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
260
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
261
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
262
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
263
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
264
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
265
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
266
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
267
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
268
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
269
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
270
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
271
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
272
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
273
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
274
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
275
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
276
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
277
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
278
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
279
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
280
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
281
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
282
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
283
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
284
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
285
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
286
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
287
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
288
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
289
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
290
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
291
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
292
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
293
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
294
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
295
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
296
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
297
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
298
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
299
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
300
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
301
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
302
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
303
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
304
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
305
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
306
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
307
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
308
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
309
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
310
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
311
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
312
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
313
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
314
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
315
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
316
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
317
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
318
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
319
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
320
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
321
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
322
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
323
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
324
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
325
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
326
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
327
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
328
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
329
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
330
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
331
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
332
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
333
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
334
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
335
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
336
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
337
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
338
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
339
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
340
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
341
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
342
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
343
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
344
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
345
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
346
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
347
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
348
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
349
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
350
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
351
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
352
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
353
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
354
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
355
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
356
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3