Deutsch
Français
Español
06/17/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
2
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-78
3
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-63
5
4
Gläser
Trixi
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
5
Hennig
Tanja
BE
JC Hata
-70
7
6
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
2
7
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
8
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
9
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1
10
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
11
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
12
Eckhardt
Sanddra
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-78
5
13
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
3
14
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
15
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
3
16
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
7
17
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
5
18
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
5
19
Marquardt
Marleen
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-63
20
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
7
21
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
22
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
2
23
Koch
Laura Vargas
BE
EBJC
-63
1
24
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
5
25
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
26
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
5
27
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
1
28
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
7
29
Dorny
Julia
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
5
30
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
31
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
32
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
33
Schmelzer
Judith
BE
SF Kladow
-63
34
Müller
Juana
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
1
35
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
36
Nettes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
37
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
7
38
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
3
39
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-63
3
40
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
41
ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
3
42
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
43
Hesse
Fredericke
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
7
44
Jahn
Franziska
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
45
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
46
Hildebrand
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
47
Kötz
Fanny
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
48
Demel
Denise
BE
SF Kladow
-52
49
Pätzholz
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
50
Friede
Cindy
MV
JKC Rostock
+78
2
51
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
3
52
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
7
53
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
54
Specht
Annet
BE
Polizei SV
-52
1
55
Klein
Anna
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-57
5
56
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
2
57
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-70
5
58
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
5
59
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
3
60
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
61
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2
62
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
7
63
Rosenplänter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
2