Deutsch
English
Français
28.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Internacional Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres entre – 2009
IDEM '09 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
Completo A
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
Asociación
Asociación
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Nación:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
N
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Abdrassulova
Zarina
KAZ
National Team
+78
1987
2
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
National Team
+78
3
3
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC
-63
1987
2
4
Aldikova
Zarina
KAZ
-70
1985
5
Andreason
Jennie
SWE
National Team
-57
1984
6
Askelöf
Sanna
NOR
National Team
-52
1983
5
7
Bacus
Melanie
GER
SA
-52
1991
8
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
National Team
-57
1987
7
9
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
5
10
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
-70
11
Beinroth
Katrin
GER
NS
+78
1981
7
12
Bellorin
M. Conceplion
ESP
Club Record
-57
1980
13
Belousova
Polina
RUS
National Team
+78
1988
5
14
Ben Melech
Liraz
ISR
National Team
-57
15
Blanco
Oiana
ESP
Usurbil
-48
1983
3
16
Bogdan
Carmen
ROU
National Team
-48
1984
17
Bogdanova
Liudmila
RUS
National Team
-48
1983
3
18
Bolder
Linda
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-70
1988
2
19
Breier
Swetlana
LUX
National Team
-52
1990
20
Bryant
Karina
GBR
National Team
+78
3
21
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
-57
1989
22
Cachola
Ana
POR
National Team
-63
5
23
Caprioriu
Corina
ROU
National Team
-57
1986
3
24
Chiari
Sara
ITA
Kyu Shin Do Kal Parma ASD
-57
1988
25
Chitu
Andreea
ROU
National Team
-57
1988
5
26
Clark
Sarah
GBR
National Team
-63
7
27
Conway
Sally
GBR
National Team
-70
1
28
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
National Team
-57
1989
29
De Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meijer Sports
-63
1989
30
Demuth
Stephanie
LUX
JC Echternach
-57
1986
31
Derksen
Anne
NED
Sportinstitut Hoogland
-63
1991
32
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
1988
33
Donguzashvili
Tea
RUS
National Team
+78
1976
1
34
Dotler
Ester
GER
WÜ
-57
1987
35
Drexler
Hilde
AUT
National Team
-63
1983
36
Dumitru
Alina
ROU
National Team
-48
1982
37
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
National Team
-48
1989
38
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
National Team
-52
39
Eiglova
Alena
CZE
National Team
-78
1984
3
40
Elizarova
Ekaterina
RUS
National Team
-57
1986
41
Ente
Birgit
NED
National Team
-48
42
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
National Team
-57
1988
43
Freitas
Leandra
POR
National Team
-48
44
Gabriel
Desiree
SUI
National Team
-70
1988
45
Galkina
Elena
RUS
National Team
-48
1985
5
46
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
National Team
-63
47
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
48
Gerstl
Amelie
GER
BY
-52
49
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
National Team
-70
50
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
7
51
Gravenstijn
Deborah
NED
National Team
-57
52
Gurtsieva
Margarita
RUS
National Team
-70
1988
53
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
Kyu Shin Do Kal Parma ASD
-63
1990
54
Hein
Marlen
GER
BB
Prenzlau
-57
1987
55
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
+78
1991
56
Heinz
Maike
GER
NS
-78
1985
57
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
-78
1987
58
Hennink
Antoinette
NED
Topjudo Kenamju
-63
3
59
Inglis
Stephanie
GBR
National Team
-52
1988
60
Ivashchrnko
Elena
RUS
National Team
+78
1984
2
61
Jerheirstraeten
Caro
BEL
National Team
-63
1985
62
Johnstone
Sophie
GBR
National Team
-52
63
Kaliyeva
Sholpan
KAZ
National Team
-52
1980
64
Kharitonova
Anna
RUS
National Team
-52
1985
5
65
King
Rebecca
GER
BY
-48
66
Kinnane
Caroline
GBR
61 Judo Club Amersham
-78
1987
67
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
National Team
-63
1987
68
Koivumäki
Nina
FIN
National Team
-57
1985
69
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
+78
1986
5
70
Koval
Vera
RUS
National Team
-63
1983
71
Krahe
Christina
GER
NW
+78
1988
72
Kräh
Mareen
GER
BB
Spremberg
-52
1984
73
Kumamoto
Tomoko
JPN
-63
1985
74
Kuzyutina
Natalia
RUS
National Team
-52
1989
1
75
Kydyrbayeva
Aigerim
KAZ
National Team
-63
1988
76
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-57
1985
77
Labazina
Marta
RUS
National Team
-63
1987
1
78
lafont
Emilie
FRA
US. Orleans
-52
1986
79
Larraya
Nieva
ESP
Navarra
-52
1984
80
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
National Team
-70
81
Lemmen
Iris
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
1989
82
Levi
Shaltur
ISR
National Team
-57
5
83
Libosan
Dani
NED
Topjudo Kenamju
-57
2
84
Lierka
Melanie
GER
HH
TH Eilbek
-52
1986
85
Lindsay Purves
Lindsay
GBR
National Team
-78
7
86
Lowe
Samantha
GBR
National Team
-78
87
Madelrieux
Cindy
FRA
US. Orleans
-63
1983
7
88
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
-63
1983
3
89
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
-70
1986
90
Mejer
Frederike
GER
WÜ
-70
1990
91
Meszaros
Anett
HUN
National Team
-70
3
92
Mittwede
Anita
GER
HE
-48
1986
93
Moskalyuk
Vera
RUS
National Team
-78
1981
3
94
Mossong
Lynn
LUX
National Team
-70
1986
7
95
Muller
Marie
LUX
National Team
-57
1985
96
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
-57
1988
97
Nurgazina
Kelbet
KAZ
National Team
-52
7
98
Ovseychuk
Olesya
RUS
National Team
-70
1985
3
99
Panitz
Stephanie
GER
WÜ
-52
1987
100
Paul
Julia
AUT
National Team
-57
101
Paulman
Elina
FIN
National Team
-70
1987
7
102
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
+78
103
Pitman
Faith
GBR
National Team
-63
104
Pluymaeckers
Nikki
NED
Judoteam Maastricht
-52
1989
105
Podryadova
Alexandra
KAZ
National Team
-48
1989
106
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
National Team
-63
107
Prill
Wasilisa
GER
NS
-48
1986
1
108
Puche Palao
Maria Isabel
ESP
Feration Judo Y D. A. Comunidad Valenciana
-63
1987
109
Rakowitz
Daniela
AUT
JGV Raser Wien
-57
1988
110
Ramirez
Yahima
POR
National Team
-78
5
111
Ramos
Joana
POR
National Team
-52
3
112
Ramsay
Connie
GBR
National Team
-63
113
Rau
Riccarda
GER
HE
-52
1982
114
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
National Team
-48
2
115
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Sportinstitut Hoogland
-57
1984
116
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
BB
JC90
+78
1987
7
117
Roper
Miriam
GER
NW
-57
1982
3
118
Rossenev
Amelie
BEL
National Team
-48
1988
119
Rumyantseva
Kristina
RUS
National Team
-48
1988
120
Samoylova
Natalia
RUS
National Team
-48
1981
5
121
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
-63
1988
122
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
National Team
-48
7
123
Scherer
Saskia
GER
SA
-52
1985
124
Schmidtke
Elisa
GER
BB
UJKC
-78
1985
125
Schoonderbeck
Rachel
NED
Theo Meijer Sports
-78
1986
5
126
Schumaier
Bianca
GER
WÜ
-52
127
Stam
Esther
NED
Judo Zutphen
-63
1987
5
128
Steinbauer
Petra
AUT
National Team
-52
1986
129
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
-63
1988
130
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
-52
1988
131
Sundberg
Jaana
FIN
National Team
-52
1983
132
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
National Team
-52
1989
133
Söder
Camilla
SWE
IK Södra
-63
1988
134
Tarangul
Romy
GER
BB
JC90
-52
1987
2
135
Tort Merino
Marta
ESP
Feration Judo Y D. A. Comunidad Valenciana
-78
1986
136
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
137
Turpela
Riia
FIN
National Team
-63
1989
138
Ungureanu
Monica
ROU
National Team
-52
1988
7
139
Urdabayeva
Marian
KAZ
National Team
-70
1988
5
140
van Bossele
Hanne
BEL
National Team
-57
1989
141
Verhagen
Linsy
NED
Theo Meijer Sports
-57
1989
142
Verheeke
Kachien
BEL
National Team
-63
1983
143
Verkerk
Marhinde
NED
National Team
-78
2
144
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
-48
145
Vogler
Alexandra
AUT
SV Sparkasse Reutte
-63
1989
146
Vostry
Josefine
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1985
7
147
Walker
Kate
GBR
National Team
-63
148
Wetzer
Margot
NED
-70
1986
149
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Dijkmansport
-63
1990
150
Wilson
Sian
GBR
National Team
-78
151
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
S I Judo Edwin Steringa
-52
1988
152
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1982
1
153
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
-57
1
154
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
National Team
-63
1984
155
Zabludina
Irina
RUS
National Team
-57
1987
7
156
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC90
-52
1989
3