* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Schuld, Gabor | GER/ BE/ TSV Rudow | | Jalilov, Jalil
|
Jalilov, Jalil | AZE/ TIM Sumqayit | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Jalilov, Jalil
|
Krachtus, Philipp | GER/ NW/ SUA Witten Annen | | Krachtus, Philipp | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Jalilov, Jalil
|
Aytac, Attila | GER/ BY/ TSV Lohr | | Potparic , Igor | | 7:0 | 0:00 |
|
Potparic , Igor | SLO/ SLOVENIAN JUDO F. | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Lang, Dominik
|
Lang, Dominik | AUT/ Nationalteam AUT | | Lang, Dominik | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Jalilov, Jalil
|
Kramer, Tony | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | | Gigani, Phridon | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
Gigani, Phridon | GEO/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Gigani, Phridon
|
Brinkers, Kevin | NED/ Theo Meijer Sport | | Brinkers, Kevin | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Gigani, Phridon
|
Warnemünde, Yannick | GER/ SH/ Budokan Lübeck | | Warnemünde, Yannick | | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Bartusik, Michal
|
Bartusik, Michal | POL/ National Team | | Bartusik, Michal | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 |
|
Puttkammer, Sören | GER/ BE/ Bushido - Berlin | | Puttkammer, Sören
|
Seppa, Ulo-Sverre | EST/ SK Zen | 10:0 | 0:00 | | Puttkammer, Sören
|
Janssen, Lex | NED/ JC Hercules | | Janssen, Lex | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Puttkammer, Sören
|
Tekic, David | GER/ HH/ TH Eilbeck | | Tekic, David | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Tekic, David
|
Horvath, Zoltan | HUN/ National team | | Horvath, Zoltan | 7:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Danshin, Vladimir
|
Köstler, Maxi | GER/ BY/ TSV Grafing | | Karpenko, Arturs | | 0:10 | 0:00 |
|
Karpenko, Arturs | LAT/ National team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Karpenko, Arturs
|
van Dijk, Erwin Jan | NED/ SI Judo Edwin Steringa | | van Dijk, Erwin Jan | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Danshin, Vladimir
|
Schwarz, Alexander | GER/ RL/ JC Vulkaneifel | | Schwarz, Alexander | | 0:5 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Danshin, Vladimir | | Danshin, Vladimir
|
Danshin, Vladimir | RUS/ National Team | | Danshin, Vladimir | 0:10 | 0:00 | | | 0:5 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
B | Berlin, Stephan | GER/ BE/ AC - Berlin | | Pertelson, Oskar | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
Pertelson, Oskar | EST/ SK Condor | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Henselmans, Jasper | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
Henselmans, Jasper | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | | Henselmans, Jasper | 0:10 | 0:00 | | | 0:7 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Larasser, Valentin
|
Larasser, Valentin | GER/ BY/ TSV Grafing | | Larasser, Valentin | | 0:10 | 0:00 |
|
Vidra, Eduard | SVK | 7:0 | 0:00 | | Larasser, Valentin
|
Schögler, Christoph | AUT/ Union Leibnitz | | Schögler, Christoph | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Wiktorek, Seweryn
|
Berendt, Poul-Erik | GER/ MV/ SKV Müritz | | Lai, Federico | | 0:10 | 0:00 |
|
Lai, Federico | ITA/ National team | 0:5 | 0:00 | | Lai, Federico
|
Nooren, Alex | NED/ Den Edel Fun to be Fit Gouda | | Nooren, Alex | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Wiktorek, Seweryn
|
Da Fonseca, Michel | GER/ HE/ Judokwai | | Da Fonseca, Michel | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Wiktorek, Seweryn
|
Wiktorek, Seweryn | POL/ National Team | | Wiktorek, Seweryn | 0:5 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 |
|
Niesel, Domenik | GER/ BE/ Polizei SV Berlin | | Korczynski, Clément
|
Korczynski, Clément | FRA/ Judo Club St Jean d Angely Loulay | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Korczynski, Clément
|
Wolterbeek, Jelle | NED/ SS Slingerland | | Wolterbeek, Jelle | 5:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Korczynski, Clément
|
Schroettke, Niklas | GER/ HH/ HT16 | | Schroettke, Niklas | | 7:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Schroettke, Niklas
|
Karpati, Gábor | HUN | | Karpati, Gábor | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
Stoll, Robert | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | | Hong Cai, Phuc | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
Hong Cai, Phuc | DEN/ Judo Dänemark | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Hong Cai, Phuc
|
Kok, Menno | NED/ Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen (STJN) | | Kok, Menno | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
Kluge, Lucas | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | | Kluge, Lucas | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
Khamkhoev, Arbi | RUS/ National Team | | Khamkhoev, Arbi | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Khamkhoev, Arbi
|
C | Lapawczyk, Timon | GER/ BE/ TSV Rudow | | Husanov, Magamed | | 10:0 | 0:00
|
Husanov, Magamed | AZE | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Husanov, Magamed
|
Wesseling, Albert | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | | Wesseling, Albert | 7:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Diethelm, Mike
|
Glaesner, Aaron | GER/ BW/ TV Heitersheim | | Diethelm, Mike | | 0:10 | 0:00 |
|
Diethelm, Mike | SUI/ JC Wetzikon | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Diethelm, Mike
|
Prexl, Martin | AUT/ Oberösterreich | | Prexl, Martin | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Diethelm, Mike
|
Giebel, Florian | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | | Colenta, Felice | | 7:0 | 0:00 |
|
Colenta, Felice | ITA/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Colenta, Felice
|
Saarloos, Sidney | NED/ de Korte | | Saarloos, Sidney | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Zeiner, Luca
|
Zeiner, Luca | GER/ HE/ JC Wiesbaden | | Zeiner, Luca | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Zeiner, Luca
|
Bogucki, Patryk | POL/ National Team | | Bogucki, Patryk | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 |
|
Koch, Martin | GER/ BE/ JV Berlin-Tegel | | Bordat, Alexandre
|
Bordat, Alexandre | FRA/ ACBB Boulogne | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Bordat, Alexandre
|
Wolterbeek, Hidde | NED/ SS Slingerland | | Wolterbeek, Hidde | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Bordat, Alexandre
|
Lewke, Marcel | GER/ HH/ Bramfelder SV | | Lewke, Marcel | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Végvári, Martin
|
Végvári, Martin | HUN/ National team | | Végvári, Martin | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Bordat, Alexandre
|
Güther, Tim | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | | Klammert, David | | 7:0 | 0:00 |
|
Klammert, David | CZE/ National team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Bakkes, Jordy
|
Bakkes, Jordy | NED/ Sportschool Eddie vd Pol | | Bakkes, Jordy | 0:10 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Gagloev, Zaurbek
|
Maschke, Tommy | GER/ SN/ ASV Oelsnitz | | Maschke, Tommy | | 0:5 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Gagloev, Zaurbek | | Bordat, Alexandre
|
Gagloev, Zaurbek | RUS/ National Team | | Gagloev, Zaurbek | 0:10 | 0:00 | | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Moustopoulos, Roman
|
D | Kirkoryan, Gurik | GER/ BE/ BC-Samurai Berlin | | Seppa, Andre | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
Seppa, Andre | EST/ SK Do | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Seppa, Andre | | Moustopoulos, Roman
|
Weber, Graat | NED/ JC Hercules | | Weber, Graat | 10:0 | 0:00 | | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Seppa, Andre
|
Tekic, Nikola | GER/ HH/ TH Eilbeck | | Macias, Tommy | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
Macias, Tommy | SWE/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Macias, Tommy
|
Setalo, Mihaly | HUN/ National team | | Setalo, Mihaly | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Seppa, Andre
|
Müller, Philip | GER/ BW/ TV Heitersheim | | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs | LAT/ National team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs
|
Biekmann, Joery | NED/ Essink Sportcentrum | | Biekmann, Joery | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs
|
Steinebach, Robin | GER/ RL/ ESV Siershahn | | Steinebach, Robin | | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Gabaidze, David
|
Gabaidze, David | RUS/ National Team | | Gabaidze, David | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 |
|
Baron , Sebastian | GER/ BE/ PSV - Olympia | | Lomidze, Irakli
|
Lomidze, Irakli | GEO/ National Team | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Lomidze, Irakli
|
von de Borchert, Max | NED/ Theo Meijer Sport | | von de Borchert, Max | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Lomidze, Irakli
|
Schrader, Maximilian | GER/ NS/ Judo in Holle | | Schrader, Maximilian | | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Kalinski, Patryk
|
Kalinski, Patryk | POL/ National Team | | Kalinski, Patryk | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Moustopoulos, Roman
|
Pregler, Alexander | GER/ BY/ FC Rötz | | Moustopoulos, Roman | | 0:10 | 0:00
|
Moustopoulos, Roman | GRE/ National Team Of Greece | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Moustopoulos, Roman
|
Schmid, Johann | AUT/ JC Turnau | | Schmid, Johann | 10:0 | 0:00 |
|
| | f:0 | | | Moustopoulos, Roman
|
Barth, Marc | GER/ ST/ SV Halle | | Barth, Marc | | 10:0 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 | | | Shahbanov, Emil
|
Shahbanov, Emil | AZE/ Nizami UGIM | | Shahbanov, Emil | 0:10 | 0:00
|
| | f:0 |
|