* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Kovacevic, Ljubisa | SRB | Nietlispach, Martin | ||||||||||
Nietlispach, Martin | SUI | 0:10 | 1:39 | Nietlispach, Martin | |||||||||
Kreuter, Peter | GER/ BE/ Einheit Pankow | Czukiewycz, David | 10:0 | 4:40 | |||||||||
Czukiewycz, David | FRA/ Arts Martiaux d´Asnières | 0:10 | 3:09 | Nietlispach, Martin | |||||||||
Reiter, Georg | AUT/ Oberösterreich | Reiter, Georg | 5:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Gosiewski, Jan | GBR/ Team Bath | 10:0 | 1:16 | Scvortov, Victor | |||||||||
Scvortov, Victor | 0:7 | 6:23 | |||||||||||
Scvortov, Victor | MDA | 0:f | Nietlispach, Martin | ||||||||||
Lincoln, Han | USA | Smit , Richard | 7:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Smit , Richard | NED/ Kenamju Haarlem | 0:10 | 1:50 | Schneider, Rene | |||||||||
Schneider, Rene | GER/ WÜ/ VfL Sindelfingen | Schneider, Rene | 0:10 | 0:18 | |||||||||
Pliyev, Sergiy | UKR | 10:0 | 3:25 | Schneider, Rene | |||||||||
Fleischer, Norbert | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | Fleischer, Norbert | 7:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Feenan, Iain | GBR/ Judoscotland | 5:0 | 5:00 | Fleischer, Norbert | |||||||||
Jonsson, Kristjan | ISL | Jonsson, Kristjan | 10:0 | 2:27 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
B | Ramirez, Javier | ESP | Ramirez, Javier | ||||||||||
Laamanen, Eetu | FIN | 10:0 | 1:56 | Ramirez, Javier | |||||||||
Van Tichelt, Dirk | BEL/ VJF | Van Tichelt, Dirk | 10:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Müller, Manuel | GER/ HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | 10:0 | 3:07 | Ramirez, Javier | |||||||||
Robinson-Reid, Jerome | GBR/ Willesden&Ealing JC London | Thiblin, Martin | 10:0 | 4:51 | |||||||||
Thiblin, Martin | NOR | 0:7 | 5:00 | Thiblin, Martin | |||||||||
Rybin, Egor | RUS/ Judo Fed. Moscow | Rybin, Egor | 0:10 | 3:56 | |||||||||
f:0 | Völk, Christopher | ||||||||||||
Williams, Daniel | GBR | Williams, Daniel | 0:10 | 3:56 | |||||||||
Miccoli, David | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | 10:0 | 3:59 | Palelashvili, Ioseb | |||||||||
Ananchenko, Kostyantyn | UKR | Palelashvili, Ioseb | 0:10 | 3:58 | |||||||||
Palelashvili, Ioseb | ISR | 0:7 | 5:00 | Völk, Christopher | |||||||||
Skillcorn, Vincent | GBR/ Camberley JC | Völk, Christopher | 0:10 | 4:46 | |||||||||
Völk, Christopher | GER/ BY/ TSV Abensberg | 0:5 | 5:00 | Völk, Christopher | Völk, Christopher | ||||||||
Wellenreiter, Markus | SUI | Wellenreiter, Markus | 10:0 | 3:12 | 0:10 | 2:25 | |||||||
f:0 | Völk, Christopher | ||||||||||||
C | Paco, David | ESP | Papaux, David | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||
Papaux, David | SUI | 0:7 | 5:00 | Friedrich, Stefan | Boqiev, Rasul | ||||||||
Friedrich, Stefan | GER/ BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | Friedrich, Stefan | 0:10 | 5:19 | 0:10 | 4:28 | |||||||
Haine, Kevin | BEL/ LFBJ | 10:0 | 3:17 | Trudov, Marcel | |||||||||
Shinkin, Lee | GBR/ Willesden&Ealing JC London | Shinkin, Lee | 0:10 | 4:15 | |||||||||
Vanicek, Michal | CZE | 10:0 | 0:43 | Trudov, Marcel | |||||||||
Trudov, Marcel | MDA | Trudov, Marcel | 0:10 | 1:19 | |||||||||
f:0 | Trudov, Marcel | ||||||||||||
Oates, Colin | GBR | Oates, Colin | 7:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
V.D. Kamer, Neal | NED/ Kenamju Haarlem | 10:0 | 4:09 | Oates, Colin | |||||||||
Lauer, Henrik | GER/ HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | Sheretov, Dmytro | 7:0 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Sheretov, Dmytro | UKR | 0:10 | 3:19 | Schöneburg, Karl | |||||||||
Schöneburg, Karl | GER/ BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Schöneburg, Karl | 0:10 | 1:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Schöneburg, Karl | ||||||||||||
Sommer, Dominik | SUI | Sommer, Dominik | 10:0 | 2:31 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | Mitar, Mrdic | BIH | Mitar, Mrdic | ||||||||||
Cousin, Joren | NED/ Top Judo Nijmegen | 10:0 | 2:05 | Soroka, Volodymyr | |||||||||
Soroka, Volodymyr | UKR | Soroka, Volodymyr | 0:7 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Schendel, Mario | GER/ BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 10:0 | 4:10 | Boqiev, Rasul | |||||||||
Katsumi, Soshin | GER/ BA/ 1844 Freiburg | Katsumi, Soshin | 0:10 | 4:38 | |||||||||
Dawson, Patrick | GBR/ Judoscotland | 5:0 | 5:00 | Boqiev, Rasul | |||||||||
Boqiev, Rasul | TJK | Boqiev, Rasul | 0:10 | 3:51 | |||||||||
f:0 | Boqiev, Rasul | ||||||||||||
End, Timo | NED/ Theo Meier Sport | End, Timo | 10:0 | 3:46 | |||||||||
Nartey, Emmanuel | GBR/ Team Bath | 10:0 | 1:35 | Nadam, Rotem | |||||||||
Nadam, Rotem | ISR | Nadam, Rotem | 0:10 | 2:07 | |||||||||
f:0 | Adamiec, Tomasz | ||||||||||||
Adamiec, Tomasz | POL | Adamiec, Tomasz | 0:5 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Seidlmeier, Fabian | GER/ BY/ TSV Abensberg | 7:0 | 5:00 | Adamiec, Tomasz | |||||||||
De Moliner, Raphael | SUI | De Moliner, Raphael | 10:0 | 0:38 | |||||||||
f:0 |
* | Kovacevic, Ljubisa | ||||||||||||
A | Kovacevic, Ljubisa | ||||||||||||
** | Czukiewycz, David | 10:0 | Scvortov, Victor | ||||||||||
*** | Scvortov, Victor | 0:10 | 2:05 | Scvortov, Victor | |||||||||
* | Skillcorn, Vincent | A*** | Schneider, Rene | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||
B | Wellenreiter, Markus | Palelashvili, Ioseb | |||||||||||
** | Wellenreiter, Markus | 0:10 | Palelashvili, Ioseb | 0:10 | 2:33 | ||||||||
*** | Palelashvili, Ioseb | 0:10 | 3:08 | Palelashvili, Ioseb | Palelashvili, Ioseb | 3. | |||||||
* | B*** | Ramirez, Javier | 10:0 | 4:07 | 10:0 | 0:00 | |||||||
C | Shinkin, Lee | C/D **** | Trudov, Marcel | ||||||||||
** | Shinkin, Lee | 0:0 | Shinkin, Lee | ||||||||||
*** | Friedrich, Stefan | 5:0 | 5:00 | Schöneburg, Karl | |||||||||
* | C*** | Schöneburg, Karl | 0:10 | 0:53 | |||||||||
D | Katsumi, Soshin | Schöneburg, Karl | |||||||||||
** | Katsumi, Soshin | 0:0 | Katsumi, Soshin | 10:0 | 0:28 | ||||||||
*** | Soroka, Volodymyr | 10:0 | 5:00 | Katsumi, Soshin | Nietlispach, Martin | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Adamiec, Tomasz | 10:0 | 4:46 | 0:10 | 2:02 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Nietlispach, Martin |