English
Français
Español
26.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DEM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
3
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
3
4
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
7
5
Kosenko
Dimitri
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
91
5
6
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
83
5
7
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
3
8
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
88
9
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
10
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-63
79
11
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
12
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
13
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
14
Heinle
Sven
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
92
5
15
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
16
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
89
5
17
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
18
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
1
19
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
20
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
86
7
21
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV Grün-Weiß Dresden
+100
86
22
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
23
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
24
Mackelday
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
90
25
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
7
26
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
88
27
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
87
1
28
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
1
29
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
90
30
Nussmann
Martin
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
91
31
Keil
Antje
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
80
32
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
3
33
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
88
5
34
Conrad
Hannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
91
5
35
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
2
36
Kirsten
René
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
37
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
2
38
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
88
3
39
Chykurda
Maksym
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
89
5
40
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
88
41
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
90
7
42
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
43
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
44
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
83
3
45
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
5
46
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
47
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
2
48
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SUA Witten
-81
49
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
50
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
51
Lauer
Henrik
NW
SUA Witten
-73
52
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
5
53
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
54
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swistal
-48
3
55
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
5
56
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
57
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
58
Jeske
Aylin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
7
59
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-63
60
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-57
61
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SUA Witten
-57
62
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
63
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
64
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
TV Remscheid
-78
65
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
66
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
67
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
5
68
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
69
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
3
70
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
5
71
Hildebrand
Aaron
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
2
72
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
3
73
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
74
Roper
Miryam
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
2
75
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
3
76
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SUA Witten
-57
7
77
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
3
78
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
79
Tilmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
80
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSvg Jahn Solingen
-81
81
Rollwage
Max
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
90
82
Hapke
Jan
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
86
83
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
83
84
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
7
85
Lambert
Christophe
NS
Judo in Holle
-90
85
3
86
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
3
87
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-57
85
3
88
Schumann
Imke
NS
JT Hannover
-78
85
5
89
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
90
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
91
91
Wandtke
Igor
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
90
7
92
Peters
Dimitri
NS
TuS Rotenburg
-100
84
2
93
Breitbarth
André
NS
SFV Europa
+100
90
3
94
Heise
Annika
NS
Hannover
-78
87
2
95
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
85
3
96
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e. V.
-78
88
97
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
92
98
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
90
99
Kruse
Johannes
HH
Tura Harksheide
-73
90
100
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
73
101
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
92
102
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
85
7
103
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
73
104
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
89
105
Falk
Dominik
HH
Tura Harksheide
-66
80
3
106
Falk
Daniel
HH
Tura Harksheide
-81
82
7
107
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
90
3
108
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
89
2
109
Shitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
92
110
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
111
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
86
112
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
113
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
114
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
84
1
115
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
93
7
116
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
117
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
118
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-52
87
119
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
2
120
Wieczerzak
Alexander
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
91
2
121
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
82
3
122
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
3
123
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
124
Müller
Nadine
HE
KC Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
125
Graf
Philipp
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
91
126
Kneitinger
Stefan
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
127
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
7
128
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
5
129
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
7
130
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
131
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
92
3
132
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
5
133
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
7
134
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
90
135
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
2
136
Kolein
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-66
91
7
137
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
88
5
138
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
FC Iphofen
-70
90
5
139
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
93
7
140
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-81
92
141
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
92
142
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
90
143
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
1
144
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
1
145
Bierau
Tino
BE
SC Berlin
+100
87
1
146
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
90
7
147
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
3
148
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
90
3
149
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SVBerlin 2000
+78
86
1
150
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
85
151
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
152
Konitz
Mathias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
153
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori
+100
71
7
154
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
2
155
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
2
156
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
93
7
157
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
158
Berger
Tia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
91
159
Kopiske
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
1
160
Kiel
Danny Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
91
5
161
Kulisch
Adrian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
162
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
88
5
163
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
7
164
Weiß
Levent
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
91
5
165
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
7
166
Kräh
Mareen
BB
A.Spremberg
-52
84
1
167
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
87
168
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
169
Buchbinder
Jewgeni
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
7
170
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
81
2
171
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
91
3
172
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
88
7
173
Osinkina
Iwanna
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
91
7
174
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+78
87
3
175
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
176
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
3
177
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
1
178
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
81
1
179
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
94
3
180
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
86
181
Dahn
Philipp
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
182
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
91
5