English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Rudloff
Till
TH
SC Med. Erfurt
-81
88
2
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
3
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
4
Herlitze
Sebastian
TH
SV Schwarza 1883
-73
93
5
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
6
Krombholz
Peter
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-90
92
7
Thiede
Frank
TH
JFV Mattenteufel Erfurt
-100
94
8
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
9
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
10
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
11
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
92
12
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
83
13
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
14
Ruzicka
Tobias
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-73
1993
15
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-81
1987
16
Buchmann
Hannes
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-60
1994
17
Ehrenberg
Paul
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-81
1993
18
Gerzen
Maximilian
ST
JC Halle
-100
1994
19
Hannig
Julius
ST
1.Dessauer Judoclub
-66
1989
20
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
21
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
22
Hippeli
Heiko
ST
SV Preußen Schönhausen
-66
1994
23
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV Grün Weiß 90 Dresden
+100
1982
24
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
1987
25
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
26
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
27
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
28
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
29
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
30
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
31
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
32
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
1988
33
Epler
René
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-60
1985
34
Eckel
Jakob
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-81
1990
7
35
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
1
36
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
37
Haefner
David
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1993
38
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
39
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
40
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
41
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
42
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
43
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
44
Seifert
Daniel
SN
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
-60
1981
45
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
46
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 61 Zwickau
-90
1990
47
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1993
2
48
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
49
Nußmann
Martin
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1991
3
50
Kirsten
René
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1985
2
51
Hache
Karl
SN
PSC Bautzen
-66
1990
52
Hartmann
Sebastian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1992
53
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
54
Merbitz
Marc
SN
SG Weixdorf
-66
1991
55
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
56
Philipp
Hans-Heiner
SH
SC Itzehoe
-73
1963
57
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
58
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
59
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
60
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
61
Horn
Hanno
SH
TSV Tarp
-90
1987
62
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
63
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
64
Durak
Volkan
SH
FT Neumünster
+100
1994
65
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
7
66
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
3
67
Tietze
Patrick
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
+100
86
68
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
69
Cudinovic
Vasilij
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
81
70
Zimmer
Mathieu
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
83
71
Müller
Till
SA
Tus Neunkirchen
-90
88
5
72
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
89
2
73
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
74
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
75
Steinebach
Robin
RL
ESV Siershahn
-73
94
76
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
77
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
78
Reutershan
Daniel
RL
ESV Siershahn
-66
90
5
79
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
80
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
81
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
82
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
83
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
84
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
85
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
86
Helten
Benoît
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-73
94
87
Henzler
Thor
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-66
94
88
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
89
Weidner
Marcel
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-81
1993
90
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
91
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
92
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1992
5
93
Hofäcker
Benjamin
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
1994
94
Kost
Markus
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1990
95
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
96
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
97
Hoock
Maximilian
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1994
98
Müller
Marco
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
99
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-90
1992
100
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
1987
101
Langwald
Stefan
NW
Selmer JC
-100
102
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
103
Üffink
Johannes
NW
DJK Rhede
-100
104
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
105
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
106
Weßeling
Carlo
NW
Stella Bevergern
-90
1993
107
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
108
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
109
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
110
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
111
Rabbatah
Jonas
NW
BTW Bünde
+100
1983
112
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
113
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
114
Anjom
Awn-Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
+100
1992
115
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
116
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
117
Bizon
Kevin
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1993
118
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
3
119
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
1
120
Gohrbandt
Sven
NW
Haaner TB
-90
121
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
122
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
3
123
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-66
1992
124
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
125
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
1989
126
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
127
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
128
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
129
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
130
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
131
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
132
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
133
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
134
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
135
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
136
Beckmann
Christian
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
1993
137
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
138
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
139
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-73
1992
140
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
1992
141
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
Pol. SVg Solingen
-81
1985
7
142
Föbus
Andre
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1985
143
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
2
144
Gohrbandt
Ingo
NW
Haaner TB
-81
145
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1993
146
Griesdorn
Frederik
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-66
1992
147
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
148
Luckai
Niklas
NW
JC Holzwickede
-60
7
149
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
2
150
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
151
Heselhaus
Ullrich
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
1985
152
Isaef
Hamsat
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1994
153
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
154
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
155
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
156
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
157
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
158
von Pawelsz
Joachim
NS
TV Ehlershausen
-100
1988
159
Bockholt
Christopher
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1990
160
Holly
Sven
NS
JKCS Goslar
+100
1989
5
161
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
1
162
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
163
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1987
164
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-73
1991
165
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
166
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
167
Lambert
Maxime
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1989
168
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
169
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
170
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
171
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1983
172
Westwood
Jason
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-66
1993
173
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
174
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
175
Zwetschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
1991
176
Scoccimarro
Luigi
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1994
177
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
178
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
179
Claren
Hanns-David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-100
1991
180
Meißner
Dimitri
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
+100
1978
7
181
Hahn
Florian
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-60
1990
182
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
183
Koch
Matthias
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-90
1982
184
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
1992
185
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
186
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
1989
7
187
Schneider
Hanner
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
1990
188
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
1989
189
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
190
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
1993
3
191
Patzenhauer
Max
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
192
Kruse
Johannes
HH
Tura Harksheide
-73
1990
193
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
194
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
1
195
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
3
196
Appelt
Julien
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1993
5
197
Grimme
Niklas
HH
Bramfelder SV
-73
1990
198
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
1
199
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1988
200
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1986
3
201
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
202
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
203
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
204
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
205
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
206
Grapentin
Kay
HH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
1977
5
207
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
208
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
209
Schmack
Daniel
HE
JC Petersberg
-73
1986
210
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
211
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
212
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
213
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
214
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
215
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
216
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
217
Barthel
Max
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
1992
7
218
Ickelsheimer
Harold
HE
BC Mählenheim
-100
1987
219
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1985
220
Nomigkeit
Christopher
HE
Judokwai
-73
1983
221
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
222
Swarowsky
Milan
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1992
223
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
224
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
225
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
1984
5
226
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
1988
5
227
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
228
Lehmann
Dominic
HE
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-90
1984
229
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
230
Ohlig
Jean-Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1986
231
Laake
Jonas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-81
1991
232
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
Asahi Bremen
-66
1990
233
Du
Ha Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-60
1991
234
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
235
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
236
Burgmann
Andreas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-90
1986
237
Conrad
Fabian
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-60
1991
238
Guzek
Marc-Oliver
HB
OSC Bremerhaven
-73
1992
239
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
240
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1991
241
Klöß
Volker
HB
Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
242
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
243
Küpper
Oliver
BY
TV Nürnberg Jahn Schweinau
-81
1966
244
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
245
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
246
Schnell
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1980
247
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
248
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwasmünchen
-90
1992
249
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
250
Kasabaki
Salim
BY
BudoClub Amberg
+100
1991
7
251
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
252
Zeleznjak
Vitali
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-90
1982
5
253
Graf
Philipp
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
1
254
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
255
Sipple
Matthias
BY
Kodokan München
-73
1985
256
Moch
Sebastian
BY
ATS Kulmbach
+100
1972
257
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
258
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
259
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
260
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
261
Bart
Arthur
BY
1. JC Münchberg
-66
1994
262
Boch
Till
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-100
1991
263
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
264
Dotzler
Vinzenz
BY
TB Weiden
-81
1988
265
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
266
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
5
267
Gasser
Fritz
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-66
1984
268
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
269
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
3
270
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
1984
7
271
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
272
Rauh
Patrick
BW
JZ Heubach
-90
273
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
274
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
275
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
276
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
277
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
278
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
279
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
280
Korthals
Felix
BW
TSG Ravensburg
-100
7
281
Beller
Bernd
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-100
5
282
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
283
Freitag
Stefan
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-66
284
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
285
Marlok
Steffen
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
7
286
Maier
Julian
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
287
Matt
Michael
BW
BC Hemsbach
-100
288
Köpf
Christian
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
289
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
290
Kurz
Felix
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
291
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
292
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
293
Ruhland
Nils
BW
TV Vaihingen
-81
294
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
295
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
296
Wurst
Bernhard
BW
BC Hemsbach
+100
297
Abel
Peter
BW
KSV Esslingen
-90
298
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
299
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
300
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
301
Kosenko
Dimitri
BW
KSV Esslingen
-100
7
302
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
303
Friedriszik
Steffen
BW
JSV Tübingen
-73
304
Roser
Tim
BW
KSV Esslingen
-73
5
305
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
306
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
307
Patzer
Eric
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1985
308
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
309
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
310
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
311
Bandit
Markus
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-100
1975
312
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
313
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
314
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
5
315
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
316
Linke
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-100
1985
317
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
318
Kohlisch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-60
1981
319
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
1994
320
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
321
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
322
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1994
323
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
324
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
325
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori Berlin
+100
1971
3
326
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
3
327
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-73
1992
7
328
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
329
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
5
330
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-81
1994
331
Hanke
Oliver
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-73
1987
332
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
333
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-81
1989
334
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
335
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
336
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-90
1984
337
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
338
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
339
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
340
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
341
Altenburg
Martin
BB
PSV Senftenberg
+100
342
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
343
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-100
88
3
344
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
345
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC
-90
89
1
346
Friehmann
Sebastian
BB
A.Spremberg
-66
347
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
348
Glock
henry
BB
Jüterbog
+100
349
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
93
7
350
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
94
3
351
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
352
Sorgatz
David
BB
M.Babelsberg
-81
353
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
354
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
355
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
356
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
357
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
358
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
359
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
360
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
93
361
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
362
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
90
363
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
93
364
Bulekulov
Faruch
BB
UJKC
-90
89
2
365
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
366
Rex
Michael
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
83
2
367
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
A.Spremberg
-100
84