Deutsch
Français
Español
04/18/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Deutsche Pokalmeisterschaften – Women and Men – 2011
DPM '11 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Rauh
Patrick
BW
JZ Heubach
-90
2
Weßeling
Carlo
NW
Stella Bevergern
-90
1993
3
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwasmünchen
-90
1992
4
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
5
Meyer
Stefan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
1989
7
6
Zeleznjak
Vitali
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-90
1982
5
7
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
3
8
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC
-90
89
1
9
Gohrbandt
Sven
NW
Haaner TB
-90
10
Horn
Hanno
SH
TSV Tarp
-90
1987
11
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
1987
12
Schneider
Hanner
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
1990
13
Abel
Peter
BW
KSV Esslingen
-90
14
Beckmann
Christian
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
1993
15
Burgmann
Andreas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-90
1986
16
Denkmann
Christopher
SN
JSV 61 Zwickau
-90
1990
17
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
7
18
Müller
Till
SA
Tus Neunkirchen
-90
88
5
19
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
3
20
Bulekulov
Faruch
BB
UJKC
-90
89
2
21
Lehmann
Dominic
HE
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-90
1984
22
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
83
23
Koch
Matthias
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-90
1982
24
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-90
1984
25
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-90
1992
26
Ohlig
Jean-Sebastian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1986
27
Krombholz
Peter
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-90
92
28
Rudloff
Till
TH
SC Med. Erfurt
-81
88
29
Weidner
Marcel
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-81
1993
30
Wussow
Sebastian
ST
SV Halle
-81
1987
31
Schweder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
1992
32
Bizon
Kevin
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-81
1993
33
Cudinovic
Vasilij
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
81
34
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
35
Ehrenberg
Paul
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-81
1993
36
Eckel
Jakob
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-81
1990
7
37
Appelt
Julien
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1993
5
38
Schendel
Rene
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
39
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
1
40
Hampfe
Alexander
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1988
41
Sorgatz
David
BB
M.Babelsberg
-81
42
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1987
43
Maier
Julian
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
44
Möller
Daniel
NW
JC Holzwickede
-81
1989
45
Patzer
Eric
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-81
1985
46
Küpper
Oliver
BY
TV Nürnberg Jahn Schweinau
-81
1966
47
Laake
Jonas
HB
Asahi Bremen
-81
1991
48
Swarowsky
Milan
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
1992
49
Ruhland
Nils
BW
TV Vaihingen
-81
50
Wilke
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
1989
51
Scoccimarro
Luigi
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
1994
52
Dotzler
Vinzenz
BY
TB Weiden
-81
1988
53
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
54
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
Pol. SVg Solingen
-81
1985
7
55
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
1993
5
56
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-81
83
3
57
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
1990
2
58
Gohrbandt
Ingo
NW
Haaner TB
-81
59
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-81
1994
60
Hartmann
Sebastian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1992
61
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
62
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-81
1989
63
Kurz
Felix
BW
KSV Esslingen
-81
64
Lambert
Maxime
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1989
65
Rößner
Carolin
NW
DJK Stadtlohn
-78
66
Weidendorfer
Christiane
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
7
67
Wild
Viktoria
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1988
5
68
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
3
69
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-78
1977
70
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
1
71
Wilhelm
Maren
NW
Dattelner JC
-78
72
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher SF
-78
1989
73
Agel
Ines
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
74
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-78
1993
75
Flemming
Sarah
BW
JC Horb
-78
76
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
JC Oranienburg
-78
77
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
1989
78
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-78
79
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
80
Meißmer
Sandra
NW
JC Greven
-78
7
81
Schäfer
Darinka
SN
ISG Hagenwerder
-78
1990
5
82
Wolf
Melanie
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
3
83
Werner
Jennifer
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-78
1993
84
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
2
85
Antic
Nadine
BW
JS Roman Baur
-78
1985
86
Mederer
Alexandra
BY
TV Altdorf
-78
1989
87
Perlitius
Rina
NS
JC Kathlenburg
-78
1989
88
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
89
Steinebach
Robin
RL
ESV Siershahn
-73
94
90
Ruzicka
Tobias
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-73
1993
91
Schmack
Daniel
HE
JC Petersberg
-73
1986
92
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
1988
93
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
93
7
94
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV Berlin
-73
1994
5
95
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
94
3
96
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
1
97
Grimme
Niklas
HH
Bramfelder SV
-73
1990
98
Sipple
Matthias
BY
Kodokan München
-73
1985
99
Herlitze
Sebastian
TH
SV Schwarza 1883
-73
93
100
Hofäcker
Benjamin
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
1994
101
Koch
Thilo
NS
Judo in Holle
-73
1991
102
Nomigkeit
Christopher
HE
Judokwai
-73
1983
103
Kruse
Johannes
HH
Tura Harksheide
-73
1990
104
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
1987
105
Philipp
Hans-Heiner
SH
SC Itzehoe
-73
1963
106
Zimmer
Mathieu
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
83
107
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-73
1992
108
Föbus
Andre
NW
PSV Bochum
-73
1985
109
Friedriszik
Steffen
BW
JSV Tübingen
-73
110
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-73
1992
7
111
Roser
Tim
BW
KSV Esslingen
-73
5
112
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
3
113
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
89
2
114
Guzek
Marc-Oliver
HB
OSC Bremerhaven
-73
1992
115
Hanke
Oliver
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-73
1987
116
Helten
Benoît
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-73
94
117
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
1990
118
Wandtke
Vanessa
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
119
Baumann
Martina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-70
1990
7
120
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
121
Fiedler
Alina
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-70
3
122
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
1
123
Müller
Lorena
NS
TuS Sulingen
-70
1992
124
Oestereich
Madlen
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
88
125
Köstler
Mathilde
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1981
126
Puschmann
Anja
SN
PSV Chemnitz
-70
1984
127
Straub
Katja
PF
Dürkheimer JVgg.
-70
1991
128
Rothgängel
Lena
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
129
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
130
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
131
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
93
7
132
Dorny
Julia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
5
133
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
3
134
Zahl
Christina
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-70
1987
135
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
2
136
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
88
137
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
138
Klei
Sabrina
NW
PSV Herford
-70
139
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
140
Korner
Ursula
BW
VFL Ulm
-70
141
Köstler
Cécile
BW
Jukadio Heidelberg
-70
1981
142
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
1983
143
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
144
Vartanjan
Artur
HB
Asahi Bremen
-66
1990
145
Bockholt
Christopher
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1990
146
Freitag
Stefan
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-66
147
Friehmann
Sebastian
BB
A.Spremberg
-66
148
Marlok
Steffen
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
7
149
Reutershan
Daniel
RL
ESV Siershahn
-66
90
5
150
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
3
151
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
1
152
Hannig
Julius
ST
1.Dessauer Judoclub
-66
1989
153
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-66
1992
154
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
155
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1985
156
Köpf
Christian
BW
SV Fellbach
-66
157
Kost
Markus
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
1990
158
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1994
159
Walter
Axel
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1983
160
Westwood
Jason
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-66
1993
161
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC
-66
90
162
Bart
Arthur
BY
1. JC Münchberg
-66
1994
163
Ehrmann
Dennis
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
92
164
Gasser
Fritz
BY
TSV Teisendorf
-66
1984
165
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1993
166
Griesdorn
Frederik
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-66
1992
167
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
1984
7
168
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
5
169
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
3
170
Rex
Michael
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
83
2
171
Hache
Karl
SN
PSC Bautzen
-66
1990
172
Henzler
Thor
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-66
94
173
Hippeli
Heiko
ST
SV Preußen Schönhausen
-66
1994
174
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1991
175
Isaef
Hamsat
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
1994
176
Merbitz
Marc
SN
SG Weixdorf
-66
1991
177
Müller
Marco
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
178
Strube
Sylvia
ST
JC Halle
-63
1963
179
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
180
Schmidt
Eva
PF
1. JC Zweibrücken
-63
1992
181
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-63
1991
182
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
183
Dreja
Monika
BW
LTV Laupheim
-63
1985
7
184
Henning
Janina
HH
HT16
-63
1993
5
185
Malchereck
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
3
186
Sanders
Hanna
BW
KSV Esslingen
-63
1988
1
187
Drasdo
Katharina
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-63
81
188
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-63
189
Häublein
Alina
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
89
190
Holonics
Laura
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
191
Iversen
Berit
HB
SAV Bremen
-63
1984
192
Käser
Michaela
BY
TuS Töging
-63
1987
193
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-63
1987
194
Richter
Annika
NS
SFV Europa
-63
1987
195
Trost
Eike
BY
TV Erlangen
-63
1993
196
Schleifer
Nina
BW
JS Roman Baur
-63
1991
197
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
198
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
92
7
199
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
5
200
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
201
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
2
202
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
203
Dietze
Christin
SN
PSV Kamenz
-63
1993
204
Groß
Regina
NW
TG Hilgen
-63
205
Müller
Claudia
SN
JSV Eilenburg
-63
1994
206
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
92
207
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
FA Göppingen
-63
208
Buchmann
Hannes
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-60
1994
209
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
210
Du
Ha Bao
HB
PSV Bremen
-60
1991
211
Epler
René
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-60
1985
212
Barthel
Max
HE
JC Samurai Offenbach
-60
1992
7
213
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1992
5
214
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1986
3
215
Graf
Philipp
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
1
216
Kohlisch
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-60
1981
217
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
93
218
Schmidt
Alex
BB
Perleberg
-60
93
219
Zwetschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
1991
220
Seifert
Daniel
SN
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
-60
1981
221
Conrad
Fabian
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-60
1991
222
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
93
223
Luckai
Niklas
NW
JC Holzwickede
-60
7
224
Hahn
Florian
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-60
1990
225
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
1988
5
226
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
1993
3
227
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
2
228
Heselhaus
Ullrich
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
1985
229
Hoock
Maximilian
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1994
230
Patzenhauer
Max
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
231
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-60
1994
232
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
233
Rohde
Svenja
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-57
1988
234
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
235
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
236
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
237
Seibold
Susann
BW
Post SV Aalen
-57
1984
238
Loskamp
Kathrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
7
239
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
5
240
Dworaczyk
Vera
BW
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
241
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1
242
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
243
Gräbner
Isabell
SN
SV Auerbach 05
-57
1991
244
Grether
Jessica
BW
PS Karlsruhe
-57
1991
245
Meise
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
90
246
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-57
1993
247
Müller
Kirsten
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-57
82
248
Pavel
Nicole
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-57
1981
249
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
93
250
Vogel
Sophie
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-57
90
251
von Seelen
Svenja
HB
TV Eiche Horn
-57
1992
252
Burkert
Jessica
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
7
253
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
1993
5
254
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
3
255
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
2
256
Drotler
Esther
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
257
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
1989
258
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
1990
259
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
1988
260
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1990
261
Pörschke
Lisette
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1989
262
Rokosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher SF
-52
1986
263
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
1987
264
Schumayer
Bianca
BW
KSV Esslingen
-52
7
265
Vogel
Sarah
TH
FSV Gotha 1950
-52
94
5
266
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
3
267
Bouziane
Hasna
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1992
268
Zimmermann
susi
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
89
1
269
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
270
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
271
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
272
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV 1860 Spandau
-52
1993
273
Polina
Charkina
NW
PSV Köln
-52
274
Schütt
Anna
NS
VfL Stade
-52
1990
275
Baway
Karolina
RL
VfL Bad Kreuznach
-52
84
276
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
7
277
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
278
Dietzer
Celina
BW
TV Mosbach
-52
1995
3
279
Coban
Sappho
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
2
280
Brenneisen
Pia
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-52
1995
281
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-52
1989
282
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
283
Möhner
Marina
NW
PSV Oberhausen
-52
284
Köhne
Clara
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
285
Wittig
Julia
NW
JC Banzai Gelsenkirchen
-48
286
Beck
Katharina
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-48
287
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori Berlin
-48
1994
7
288
Walldorf
Anika
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-48
1983
5
289
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
3
290
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
1
291
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
1990
292
Kirbach
Sylvia
SN
JV Grimma
-48
1988
293
König
Viktoria
SH
SC Tenri Bad Segeberg
-48
1989
294
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Neudig
-48
82
295
Ringwald
Claudia
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
1986
296
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1999
297
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
89
298
Sachse
Franziska
SN
JSV Werdau
-48
1990
299
Schulze
Michaela
ST
USC Magdeburg
-48
1984
300
Wohlers
Anika
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
7
301
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
1957
302
Brussig
Carmen
MV
PSV Schwerin
-48
5
303
Nordmeyer
Nieke
HH
TH Eilbeck
-48
1995
3
304
Rehmann
Chantal
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-48
2
305
Gewehr
Heike
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-48
1979
306
Seitz
Vanessa
HE
TG Friedberg
-48
1993
307
Phillips geb.Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
308
Üffink
Johannes
NW
DJK Rhede
-100
309
von Pawelsz
Joachim
NS
TV Ehlershausen
-100
1988
310
Schnell
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1980
311
Bandit
Markus
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-100
1975
312
Korthals
Felix
BW
TSG Ravensburg
-100
7
313
Beller
Bernd
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-100
5
314
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-100
88
3
315
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
1
316
Gerzen
Maximilian
ST
JC Halle
-100
1994
317
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
1991
318
Haefner
David
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1993
319
Linke
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-100
1985
320
Matt
Michael
BW
BC Hemsbach
-100
321
Ickelsheimer
Harold
HE
BC Mählenheim
-100
1987
322
Langwald
Stefan
NW
Selmer JC
-100
323
Thiede
Frank
TH
JFV Mattenteufel Erfurt
-100
94
324
Boch
Till
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-100
1991
325
Claren
Hanns-David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-100
1991
326
Kosenko
Dimitri
BW
KSV Esslingen
-100
7
327
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
1984
5
328
Nußmann
Martin
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1991
3
329
Kirsten
René
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1985
2
330
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
1992
331
Klöß
Volker
HB
Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
332
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
A.Spremberg
-100
84
333
Taube
Clarissa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
+78
1994
334
Müller
Dörte
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+78
1988
7
335
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
336
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1993
3
337
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
91
1
338
Burock
Meike
BW
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
1991
339
Schulze
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
84
7
340
Richter
Rebecca
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
5
341
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1976
3
342
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
1990
2
343
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
89
344
Amarell
Sandra
TH
PSV Erfurt
+78
87
345
Skala
Nina
NW
TV Einigkeit Waltrop
+78
346
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
88
347
Jagnytsch
Maria
BE
JC 03 Berlin
+78
1982
348
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim-Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
349
Pietsch
Nina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
350
Tietze
Patrick
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
+100
86
351
Rabbatah
Jonas
NW
BTW Bünde
+100
1983
352
Altenburg
Martin
BB
PSV Senftenberg
+100
353
Anjom
Awn-Fida
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
+100
1992
354
Kasabaki
Salim
BY
BudoClub Amberg
+100
1991
7
355
Holly
Sven
NS
JKCS Goslar
+100
1989
5
356
Ehnes
Tobias
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+100
1991
3
357
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
1
358
Glock
henry
BB
Jüterbog
+100
359
Moch
Sebastian
BY
ATS Kulmbach
+100
1972
360
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV Grün Weiß 90 Dresden
+100
1982
361
Wurst
Bernhard
BW
BC Hemsbach
+100
362
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
363
Meißner
Dimitri
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
+100
1978
7
364
Grapentin
Kay
HH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
1977
5
365
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori Berlin
+100
1971
3
366
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1993
2
367
Durak
Volkan
SH
FT Neumünster
+100
1994