English
Français
Español
19.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
SENIOR EUROPEAN CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2011
EC '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AND – Andorra
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KGZ – Kyrgyzstan
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SEN – Senegal
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
TUR – Turkey
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lombardo
Daniel
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-60
1992
2
Soek
Joris
NED
Judo Groningen
-66
1992
3
Gonzalez Martinez
Dasnel
ESP
Valencia
-73
1992
4
Pondman
Diederik
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1992
5
van der Linden
Danny
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-73
1992
6
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
-70
1992
7
Crans
Bram
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
1991
8
Edwards
Kelly
GBR
National-Team
-48
1991
9
Graf
Philip
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
10
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
-48
1991
5
11
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
National-Team
-63
1991
12
Mara
Angela
ROU
National-Team
-63
1991
13
Giorgis
Valentina
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-63
1991
7
14
Meyer
Roy
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
+100
1991
15
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
-78
1991
7
16
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
5
17
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1991
7
18
Plumb
Ronnie
GBR
National-Team
+100
1991
19
Puttkammer
Dennis
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-81
1991
20
Talarn
Laia
ESP
Catalunya
-78
1991
21
Tjeerdsma
Tjeerd
NED
Heerenveen
-73
1991
22
Safarov
Orkhan
AZE
National-Team
-60
1991
23
van t Westende
Sam
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-73
1991
24
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1991
25
Zink
Leah
SUI
National-Team
-63
1991
26
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
27
Donkers
Evelien
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
1991
28
Ford
Kerry
GBR
National-Team
-57
1991
29
van t End
Noel
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-90
1991
7
30
Keeble
Lewis
GBR
National-Team
-66
1991
31
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
1991
7
32
Kiel
Danny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
1991
33
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
5
34
Kovacs
Diana
ROU
National-Team
-48
1991
35
Figueroa Pena
Julia
ESP
Valencia
-52
1991
7
36
Livesey
Owen
GBR
National-Team
-73
1991
37
Lubbers
Koen
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1991
38
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
2
39
Mullen
Jodie
GBR
National-Team
-63
1991
40
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
41
Nußmann
Martin
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1991
42
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
-90
1991
43
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
5
44
Osinkina
Jwanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
1991
45
Ploeg, van der
Wessel
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
1991
46
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
47
Svensson
Anna
SWE
Enighet
-63
1991
48
Scherrenberg
Pascal
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+100
1991
49
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
National-Team
-70
1991
50
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
National-Team
-57
1991
51
van Rijn
Kay
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
1991
52
Ardizio
Luca
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-100
1991
53
Von Gerhardt
Amber
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1991
54
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
55
Carlsson
Viktor
SWE
Enighet
-100
1991
56
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1991
57
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
-78
1990
58
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
National-Team
-57
1990
59
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
1990
5
60
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
61
Kubieniec
Jakub
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1990
5
62
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
63
Gurbanov
Ramin
AZE
National-Team
-90
1990
3
64
Martsulevich
Anton
BLR
National-Team
-100
1990
7
65
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
-90
1990
66
Jones
Fiona
GBR
National-Team
-78
1990
67
Matei
Ioana
ROU
National-Team
-52
1990
3
68
Krassas
Andreas
CYP
National-Team
-66
1990
69
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
-73
1990
70
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
-57
1990
5
71
Little
Louise
GBR
National-Team
-78
1990
72
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
-70
1990
7
73
Ozdoev
Selimkhan
RUS
National-Team
-73
1990
74
Partyka
Marcin
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1990
75
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
-48
1990
76
Wandtke
Igor
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
1990
77
Billiet
Sandrine
BEL
National-Team
-63
1990
78
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
79
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorf
-63
1990
80
Grigorev
Alexander
RUS
National-Team
-81
1990
81
Janmaat
Jan Mark
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1990
82
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
83
Howell
Gemma
GBR
National-Team
-63
1990
7
84
Morlock
Steffen
GER
WÜ
SpVG Feuerbach
-66
1990
85
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
Frövi
-70
1990
7
86
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
87
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
National-Team
-73
1990
88
Teivaala
Kalle
FIN
National-Team
-66
1990
89
Uriarte Marcos
Gar
ESP
Valencia
-66
1990
90
Yartsev
Dmitry
RUS
National-Team
-73
1990
91
McKenzie
Ashley
GBR
National-Team
-60
1989
1
92
Duprat
Pierre
FRA
National-Team
-66
1989
3
93
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
National-Team
-48
1989
94
van de Kamer
Neal
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
1989
5
95
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
National-Team
-73
1989
7
96
Spalding-Macintosh
Theodore
GBR
National-Team
-90
1989
7
97
Hapke
Jan
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1989
98
Kambur
Ismail Serhat
TUR
Istanbul Bahcelievler
-81
1989
99
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
-52
1989
7
100
McFetrich
John
GBR
National-Team
-100
1989
101
Fletcher
Megan
GBR
National-Team
-70
1989
5
102
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
Madrid
-81
1989
103
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-66
1989
104
Oomen
Stef
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-60
1989
105
Smit
Richard
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
1989
106
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
National-Team
-66
1989
107
Bolat
Timor
KAZ
National-Team
-90
1989
108
Zambori
Bence
HUN
National-Team
-66
1989
109
Bottieau
Jean-Yves
BEL
National-Team
-73
1989
110
Brysz
Jacek
POL
Czarni Bytom
-73
1989
111
Chykurda
Maxim
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1989
112
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
2
113
de Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1989
114
de Jong
Wytze
NED
Heerenveen
-66
1989
115
Demirci
Omer Faruk
TUR
Istanbul Bahcelievler
-73
1989
116
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
National-Team
-73
1989
5
117
Ott
Marcel
AUT
JLV Wien
-73
1989
7
118
Prokin
Sergey
RUS
National-Team
+100
1989
2
119
Juhasz
Adam
HUN
National-Team
+100
1989
120
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
National-Team
-63
1989
121
Korfanty
Magdalena
POL
Czarni Bytom
-57
1989
122
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
National-Team
-57
1989
5
123
Machin
Mikhail
RUS
National-Team
-81
1989
124
Nortan
Benji
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1989
125
Ramanchyk
Aliaksei
BLR
National-Team
-73
1989
126
Thordal Jorgensen
Frederik
DEN
National-Team
-100
1989
127
Regis
Alessia
ITA
CS Carabinieri
-57
1989
128
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
National-Team
-73
1989
129
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
130
Williams
Daniel
GBR
National-Team
-73
1989
131
Burns
Nathon
GBR
National-Team
-66
1989
132
Butler
Joshua
GBR
National-Team
-100
1989
133
Dawson
Patrick
GBR
Scotland
-73
1988
134
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
National-Team
-60
1988
7
135
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
National-Team
-57
1988
136
Gehlan
Khalid
GBR
Scotland
-66
1988
137
Groom
David
GBR
National-Team
-81
1988
138
Inglis
Stephanie
GBR
Scotland
-57
1988
139
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Scotland
-48
1988
7
140
Kopecky
Josef
CZE
National-Team
-81
1988
141
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
5
142
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
-81
1988
143
Risco
Eric
AND
Fandjudo
+100
1988
144
Varey
Greg
GBR
National-Team
-60
1988
145
von Freeden
Niklas
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1988
146
Wyns
Senne
BEL
National-Team
-60
1988
147
Fischer
Sven-Alan
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-60
1988
7
148
Shikhalizada
Nijat
AZE
National-Team
-66
1988
3
149
Lefevere
Jasper
BEL
National-Team
-66
1988
7
150
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
National-Team
-57
1988
151
Gosiewski
Jan
GBR
National-Team
-73
1988
152
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
National-Team
-73
1988
153
Ramsay
Connie
GBR
Scotland
-57
1988
7
154
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
5
155
Bolanos Bretos
Yamile
ESP
Federation Judo C. Valenciana
-63
1988
156
Doucquier
Jean
BEL
Neupré Wallonie
-90
1987
157
Fasie
Dan
ROU
National-Team
-73
1987
158
Gielis
Nathan
BEL
National-Team
-90
1987
5
159
Grothaus
Yassin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1987
160
Horley
Michael
GBR
National-Team
-90
1987
161
Klöß
Volker
GER
HB
-100
1987
162
Conway
Sally
GBR
Scotland
-70
1987
1
163
Mohr
Till Yong
GER
BE
-66
1987
164
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
165
Vakhaviak
Aliaksandr
BLR
National-Team
+100
1987
166
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
167
Salminen
Mikos
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
1987
3
168
Conrad
Frank
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1987
5
169
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1987
2
170
Roorda
Berend
NED
Heerenveen
-100
1987
5
171
Horak
Michal
CZE
National-Team
-90
1987
172
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1987
3
173
Bierau
Tino
GER
BE
+100
1987
7
174
Tarangul
Romy
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1987
3
175
Puche Palao
Maria-Isabel
ESP
Federation Judo C. Valenciana
-63
1987
5
176
Maresch
Sven
GER
BE
-81
1987
177
Kuijpers
Jennifer
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-78
1987
5
178
Smith
Brian-Miles
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
179
Stalmacher
Jaroslav
CZE
National-Team
-66
1987
180
De Hoop
Sandra
NED
Judo Verein Grootegast
-48
1986
181
Stsiashenka
Aliaksandr
BLR
National-Team
-81
1986
3
182
Rakov
Maxim
KAZ
National-Team
-100
1986
3
183
Lauer
Henrik
GER
NW
-73
1986
184
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
-70
1986
3
185
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
+78
1986
3
186
Stsepankou
Aliaksei
BLR
National-Team
-90
1986
187
Siccardi
Yann
MON
Judo Club Monaco
-60
1986
188
Reed
Thomas
GBR
National-Team
-81
1986
189
van Mourik
Marloes
NED
Bijsterbosch
-70
1986
190
Berg
Rikke
DEN
National-Team
-52
1986
191
Boender
Iris
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-78
1986
192
Farbon
Alex
GBR
National-Team
-73
1986
193
Grossklaus
Gabriel
SUI
National-Team
-81
1986
194
Reichstein
Julian
AUT
JLV Wien
-100
1986
7
195
Lierka
Melanie
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
2
196
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-57
1986
3
197
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
National-Team
+78
1986
2
198
Rintamäki
Antti
FIN
National-Team
-66
1986
199
Sallés
Laura
AND
Fandjudo
-63
1986
200
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1986
201
Claasen
Stephan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1986
202
Danculea
Costel
ROU
National-Team
-73
1985
1
203
Gess
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1985
1
204
Khatip
Arsen
KAZ
National-Team
-73
1985
205
Morris
Jonathan
GBR
National-Team
-73
1985
206
O Neill
Siobhan
GBR
National-Team
-52
1985
207
Behrens
Lena
GER
HH
JGS
-63
1985
208
Burjan
Laszlo
HUN
National-Team
-60
1985
209
Clempner
Matthew
GBR
National-Team
+100
1985
210
Costa
Sascha
GER
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-73
1985
211
Diaz Lopez
Santyago
ESP
Andalucia
-100
1985
212
Diemel
Sjoerd
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-66
1985
213
Buffet
Romain
FRA
National-Team
-90
1985
3
214
Behrla
Benjamin
GER
NW
-100
1985
2
215
Pitman
Faith
GBR
National-Team
-63
1985
3
216
Peters
Dimitri
GER
NS
TuS Rotenburg
-100
1984
1
217
Krause
Stefan
GER
NW
-100
1984
5
218
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
National-Team
-63
1984
3
219
Madera Milla
Javier
ESP
Andalucia
-81
1984
220
Andrèason
Jennie
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-63
1984
221
Dubsky
David
CZE
National-Team
-66
1984
222
Eiglova
Alena
CZE
National-Team
-78
1984
223
Garcia
Dani
AND
Fandjudo
-66
1984
224
Hofmann
Christiane
GER
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
1984
225
Johnstone
Sophie
GBR
National-Team
-57
1984
226
Niemelä
Niko-Tapio
FIN
National-Team
-73
1984
227
Bolleboom
Glenn
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-90
1984
228
Holmgaard
Christopher
DEN
National-Team
-100
1983
229
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
3
230
Malzahn
Claudi a
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1983
1
231
Schendel
Rene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1983
232
Oates
Colin
GBR
National-Team
-73
1983
3
233
Feenan
Iain
GBR
Scotland
-73
1983
234
Haas
Christian
AUT
ASV-ÖGJ Salzburg/Puch
-90
1983
235
Sherington
Christopher
GBR
Scotland
+100
1983
236
Roberts
Denny
GBR
National-Team
-90
1983
237
Austin
James
GBR
National-Team
-100
1983
238
Wellenreiter
Marcus
SUI
National-Team
-73
1983
239
Fallon
Craig
GBR
National-Team
-66
1982
1
240
Falk
Daniel
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-81
1982
241
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1982
1
242
Davis
Thomas
GBR
National-Team
-81
1982
243
Boulemia
Mustapha
ALG
National-Team
-73
1982
244
Pille
Thomas
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1981
7
245
Utarbayev
Salamat
KAZ
National-Team
-60
1981
5
246
Arnal Mengod
Alberto
ESP
Valencia
-90
1981
2
247
Garcia
Vanessa
ESP
Catalunya
-48
1981
2
248
Cox
Sophie
GBR
National-Team
-57
1981
2
249
Pasquet
Marie
FRA
National-Team
-70
1981
3
250
Millar
James
GBR
National-Team
-60
1981
251
Purssey
Matthew
GBR
Scotland
-90
1981
252
Falk
Dominik
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
1980
253
McNeill
Gavin
GBR
National-Team
+100
1980
254
Sobirov
Parviz
TJK
-90
1980
255
Thiblin
Martin
NOR
National-Team
-73
1980
256
Mikhaylin
Alexander
RUS
National-Team
+100
1979
1
257
Makarau
Ihar
BLR
National-Team
+100
1979
3
258
Bryant
Karina
GBR
National-Team
+78
1979
1
259
Burton
Euan
GBR
National-Team
-90
1979
260
Enache
Ramona
ROU
National-Team
-52
1978
5
261
Meeuwsen
Danny
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-100
1978
262
Clark
Sarah
GBR
National-Team
-63
1978
2
263
Gordon
Winston
GBR
National-Team
-90
1976
264
Terzi
Mohand
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
265
Bilichenko
Denys
UKR
-60
3
266
Englmaier
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
5
267
Diedhiou
Hortance
SEN
-57
268
Pollack
Golan
ISR
National-Team
-66
7
269
Drebot
Sergii
UKR
-73
3
270
Elkayam
Ido
ISR
National-Team
-60
271
Fernandes
Jorge
POR
National-Team
-73
272
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
7
273
Gontyuk
Roman
UKR
-90
1
274
Haine
Kevin
BEL
Herstal
-73
275
Simionescu
Vladut
ROU
National-Team
+100
5
276
Johnson
Janine
GBR
-57
277
Sukha
Olga
UKR
-48
1
278
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
1844 Freiburg
-73
279
Hormigo
Ana
POR
National-Team
-52
1
280
Monteiro
Telma
POR
National-Team
-57
1
281
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
3
282
Stankevich
Zhanna
ARM
National-Team
-57
7
283
Luchyn
Dmytro
UKR
-100
284
Didenko
Oksana
UKR
-63
5
285
Nijenhuis
Michel
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
+100
286
Nußbächer
Daniel
GER
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
287
Schuldt
Katharina
GER
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
288
Popovych
Vitsliy
UKR
-81
289
Schumayer
Bianca
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
290
Seidlmeier
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
291
Szoke
Laszlo
ROU
National-Team
-66
292
Riedl
David
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
293
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
294
Tyshchenko
Anton
UKR
-73
295
Ahmetov
Nurben
KGZ
-66
296
Arshansky
Artium
ISR
National-Team
-60
297
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
-63
298
Buyok
Maria
UKR
-52
299
Chamberlain
Frazer
GBR
Camberley
-81
300
Zantaraia
Georgii
UKR
-66
2
301
Schoeman
Henri
NED
Judo Zupthen
-81
2
302
Kataiev
Yevgen
UKR
-81
3
303
Vasvlenko
Artem
UKR
-81
5
304
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
National-Team
-81
7
305
Nhabali
Quedjau
UKR
-90
5
306
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
3
307
Hall
Adam
GBR
Bath University
-100
308
Hevondyan
Shushana
UKR
-52
309
Idels
Ohad
ISR
National-Team
-66
310
Tonoyan
Razmik
UKR
+100
5
311
Baschin
Michaela
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
312
Kanivets
Dmytro
UKR
-73
313
Freitas
Leandra
POR
National-Team
-48
5
314
Lerounis
Constantine
GRE
+100
315
Manfrahs
Stefanie
GER
NW
-63
316
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
317
Ramirez
Yahima
POR
National-Team
-78
3
318
Buseman
Lena
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
7
319
Uilenhoed
Carola
NED
National-Team
+78
3
320
Oleinic
Sergiu
POR
National-Team
-66
321
Panitz
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
322
Schumacher
Martin
GER
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
323
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
324
Rytko
Yeroslav
UKR
-100
325
Alves
André
POR
National-Team
-73
326
Ben Sasson
Roi
ISR
National-Team
-73
327
Bloshenko
Artem
UKR
+100
328
Zamir
Gur
ISR
National-Team
-66
329
Zeitler
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
330
Zohar
Asaf
ISR
National-Team
+100
331
Chernyak
Maryna
UKR
-52