English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
SENIOR EUROPEAN CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2011
EC '11 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AND – Andorra
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KGZ – Kyrgyzstan
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SEN – Senegal
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
TUR – Turkey
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Fischer
Sven-Alan
GER
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-60
1988
7
2
Uriarte Marcos
Gar
ESP
Valencia
-66
1990
3
Arnal Mengod
Alberto
ESP
Valencia
-90
1981
2
4
Gonzalez Martinez
Dasnel
ESP
Valencia
-73
1992
5
Figueroa Pena
Julia
ESP
Valencia
-52
1991
7
6
Schendel
Rene
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
1983
7
Chykurda
Maxim
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1989
8
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1986
9
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
2
10
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1987
3
11
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
5
12
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
5
13
Peters
Dimitri
GER
NS
TuS Rotenburg
-100
1984
1
14
Falk
Daniel
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-81
1982
15
Falk
Dominik
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
1980
16
Nesteriuk
Jindra
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
17
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
18
Englmaier
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
5
19
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
20
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
21
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
22
Nußbächer
Daniel
GER
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
23
Seidlmeier
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
24
Graf
Philip
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
25
Zeitler
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
26
Baschin
Michaela
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
27
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
28
Meeuwsen
Danny
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-100
1978
29
Donkers
Evelien
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
1991
30
Pondman
Diederik
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1992
31
Scherrenberg
Pascal
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+100
1991
32
de Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
1989
33
van t End
Noel
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-90
1991
7
34
Richardson
Shareen
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-57
1986
3
35
Terzi
Mohand
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
36
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
37
Lierka
Melanie
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
2
38
Malzahn
Claudi a
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1983
1
39
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
40
Andrèason
Jennie
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-63
1984
41
Morlock
Steffen
GER
WÜ
SpVG Feuerbach
-66
1990
42
Riedl
David
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
43
Dawson
Patrick
GBR
Scotland
-73
1988
44
Gehlan
Khalid
GBR
Scotland
-66
1988
45
Inglis
Stephanie
GBR
Scotland
-57
1988
46
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Scotland
-48
1988
7
47
Conway
Sally
GBR
Scotland
-70
1987
1
48
Purssey
Matthew
GBR
Scotland
-90
1981
49
Sherington
Christopher
GBR
Scotland
+100
1983
50
Feenan
Iain
GBR
Scotland
-73
1983
51
Ramsay
Connie
GBR
Scotland
-57
1988
7
52
Smith
Brian-Miles
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
53
Wendt
Robin
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
54
Englisch
Jennifer
GER
HH
Niendorf
-63
1990
55
Doucquier
Jean
BEL
Neupré Wallonie
-90
1987
56
Bryant
Karina
GBR
National-Team
+78
1979
1
57
O Neill
Siobhan
GBR
National-Team
-52
1985
58
Ozdoev
Selimkhan
RUS
National-Team
-73
1990
59
Plumb
Ronnie
GBR
National-Team
+100
1991
60
Stsepankou
Aliaksei
BLR
National-Team
-90
1986
61
Szoke
Laszlo
ROU
National-Team
-66
62
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
National-Team
-66
1989
63
Safarov
Orkhan
AZE
National-Team
-60
1991
64
Vakhaviak
Aliaksandr
BLR
National-Team
+100
1987
65
Reed
Thomas
GBR
National-Team
-81
1986
66
Varey
Greg
GBR
National-Team
-60
1988
67
Arshansky
Artium
ISR
National-Team
-60
68
Berg
Rikke
DEN
National-Team
-52
1986
69
Billiet
Sandrine
BEL
National-Team
-63
1990
70
Wyns
Senne
BEL
National-Team
-60
1988
71
Bolat
Timor
KAZ
National-Team
-90
1989
72
Zambori
Bence
HUN
National-Team
-66
1989
73
Bottieau
Jean-Yves
BEL
National-Team
-73
1989
74
Zink
Leah
SUI
National-Team
-63
1991
75
Burjan
Laszlo
HUN
National-Team
-60
1985
76
Burton
Euan
GBR
National-Team
-90
1979
77
Clempner
Matthew
GBR
National-Team
+100
1985
78
McKenzie
Ashley
GBR
National-Team
-60
1989
1
79
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
National-Team
-60
1988
7
80
Fallon
Craig
GBR
National-Team
-66
1982
1
81
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
National-Team
-57
1990
82
Duprat
Pierre
FRA
National-Team
-66
1989
3
83
Pollack
Golan
ISR
National-Team
-66
7
84
Danculea
Costel
ROU
National-Team
-73
1985
1
85
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
National-Team
-48
1989
86
Edwards
Kelly
GBR
National-Team
-48
1991
87
Elkayam
Ido
ISR
National-Team
-60
88
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
National-Team
-73
1989
7
89
Erlebach
Eva
SUI
National-Team
-57
1988
90
Stsiashenka
Aliaksandr
BLR
National-Team
-81
1986
3
91
Fasie
Dan
ROU
National-Team
-73
1987
92
Fernandes
Jorge
POR
National-Team
-73
93
Gurbanov
Ramin
AZE
National-Team
-90
1990
3
94
Gordon
Winston
GBR
National-Team
-90
1976
95
Gielis
Nathan
BEL
National-Team
-90
1987
5
96
Spalding-Macintosh
Theodore
GBR
National-Team
-90
1989
7
97
Groom
David
GBR
National-Team
-81
1988
98
Rakov
Maxim
KAZ
National-Team
-100
1986
3
99
Martsulevich
Anton
BLR
National-Team
-100
1990
7
100
Mikhaylin
Alexander
RUS
National-Team
+100
1979
1
101
Holmgaard
Christopher
DEN
National-Team
-100
1983
102
Makarau
Ihar
BLR
National-Team
+100
1979
3
103
Horley
Michael
GBR
National-Team
-90
1987
104
Simionescu
Vladut
ROU
National-Team
+100
5
105
Jones
Fiona
GBR
National-Team
-78
1990
106
Khatip
Arsen
KAZ
National-Team
-73
1985
107
Hormigo
Ana
POR
National-Team
-52
1
108
Matei
Ioana
ROU
National-Team
-52
1990
3
109
Kopecky
Josef
CZE
National-Team
-81
1988
110
Enache
Ramona
ROU
National-Team
-52
1978
5
111
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
National-Team
-63
1991
112
Krassas
Andreas
CYP
National-Team
-66
1990
113
Monteiro
Telma
POR
National-Team
-57
1
114
Little
Louise
GBR
National-Team
-78
1990
115
Stankevich
Zhanna
ARM
National-Team
-57
7
116
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
National-Team
-63
1984
3
117
Mara
Angela
ROU
National-Team
-63
1991
118
McFetrich
John
GBR
National-Team
-100
1989
119
Fletcher
Megan
GBR
National-Team
-70
1989
5
120
Morris
Jonathan
GBR
National-Team
-73
1985
121
Adlington
Sarah
GBR
National-Team
+78
1986
2
122
Uilenhoed
Carola
NED
National-Team
+78
3
123
Oleinic
Sergiu
POR
National-Team
-66
124
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
National-Team
-73
1990
125
Ramanchyk
Aliaksei
BLR
National-Team
-73
1989
126
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
National-Team
-70
1991
127
Stalmacher
Jaroslav
CZE
National-Team
-66
1987
128
Teivaala
Kalle
FIN
National-Team
-66
1990
129
Thiblin
Martin
NOR
National-Team
-73
1980
130
Rintamäki
Antti
FIN
National-Team
-66
1986
131
Thordal Jorgensen
Frederik
DEN
National-Team
-100
1989
132
Roberts
Denny
GBR
National-Team
-90
1983
133
Tschopp
Evelyne
SUI
National-Team
-57
1991
134
Alves
André
POR
National-Team
-73
135
Vanicek
Michal
CZE
National-Team
-73
1989
136
Austin
James
GBR
National-Team
-100
1983
137
Ben Sasson
Roi
ISR
National-Team
-73
138
Wellenreiter
Marcus
SUI
National-Team
-73
1983
139
Williams
Daniel
GBR
National-Team
-73
1989
140
Yartsev
Dmitry
RUS
National-Team
-73
1990
141
Zamir
Gur
ISR
National-Team
-66
142
Boulemia
Mustapha
ALG
National-Team
-73
1982
143
Zohar
Asaf
ISR
National-Team
+100
144
Burns
Nathon
GBR
National-Team
-66
1989
145
Butler
Joshua
GBR
National-Team
-100
1989
146
Davis
Thomas
GBR
National-Team
-81
1982
147
Utarbayev
Salamat
KAZ
National-Team
-60
1981
5
148
Shikhalizada
Nijat
AZE
National-Team
-66
1988
3
149
Lefevere
Jasper
BEL
National-Team
-66
1988
7
150
Dubsky
David
CZE
National-Team
-66
1984
151
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
National-Team
-57
1988
152
Oates
Colin
GBR
National-Team
-73
1983
3
153
Eiglova
Alena
CZE
National-Team
-78
1984
154
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
National-Team
-73
1989
5
155
Farbon
Alex
GBR
National-Team
-73
1986
156
Ford
Kerry
GBR
National-Team
-57
1991
157
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
National-Team
-81
7
158
Buffet
Romain
FRA
National-Team
-90
1985
3
159
Gosiewski
Jan
GBR
National-Team
-73
1988
160
Grigorev
Alexander
RUS
National-Team
-81
1990
161
Grossklaus
Gabriel
SUI
National-Team
-81
1986
162
Prokin
Sergey
RUS
National-Team
+100
1989
2
163
Horak
Michal
CZE
National-Team
-90
1987
164
Idels
Ohad
ISR
National-Team
-66
165
Johnstone
Sophie
GBR
National-Team
-57
1984
166
Juhasz
Adam
HUN
National-Team
+100
1989
167
Freitas
Leandra
POR
National-Team
-48
5
168
Keeble
Lewis
GBR
National-Team
-66
1991
169
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
National-Team
-63
1989
170
Kovacs
Diana
ROU
National-Team
-48
1991
171
Cox
Sophie
GBR
National-Team
-57
1981
2
172
Laamanen
Eetu
FIN
National-Team
-73
1988
173
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
National-Team
-57
1989
5
174
Livesey
Owen
GBR
National-Team
-73
1991
175
Clark
Sarah
GBR
National-Team
-63
1978
2
176
Machin
Mikhail
RUS
National-Team
-81
1989
177
Pitman
Faith
GBR
National-Team
-63
1985
3
178
Howell
Gemma
GBR
National-Team
-63
1990
7
179
McNeill
Gavin
GBR
National-Team
+100
1980
180
Pasquet
Marie
FRA
National-Team
-70
1981
3
181
Millar
James
GBR
National-Team
-60
1981
182
Mullen
Jodie
GBR
National-Team
-63
1991
183
Ramirez
Yahima
POR
National-Team
-78
3
184
Niemelä
Niko-Tapio
FIN
National-Team
-73
1984
185
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
Madrid
-81
1989
186
Puttkammer
Dennis
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-81
1991
187
Boender
Iris
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-78
1986
188
van der Linden
Danny
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-73
1992
189
Bolleboom
Glenn
NED
Lu-Gia-Jen Den Haag
-90
1984
190
Schumayer
Bianca
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
191
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
3
192
Panitz
Stefanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
193
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
194
Smit
Richard
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
1989
195
van de Kamer
Neal
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-73
1989
5
196
van Rijn
Kay
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
1991
197
Von Gerhardt
Amber
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1991
198
Salminen
Mikos
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-60
1987
3
199
Diemel
Sjoerd
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-66
1985
200
Janmaat
Jan Mark
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1990
201
Lubbers
Koen
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1991
202
Kuijpers
Jennifer
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-78
1987
5
203
Nortan
Benji
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-81
1989
204
Hofmann
Christiane
GER
HE
KC Wiesbaden
-63
1984
205
Goller
Sabine
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
3
206
Schumacher
Martin
GER
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
207
Schoeman
Henri
NED
Judo Zupthen
-81
2
208
De Hoop
Sandra
NED
Judo Verein Grootegast
-48
1986
209
Wandtke
Igor
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
1990
210
Heise
Annika
GER
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
211
Soek
Joris
NED
Judo Groningen
-66
1992
212
Ploeg, van der
Wessel
NED
Judo Groningen
-60
1991
213
von Freeden
Niklas
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1988
214
Grothaus
Yassin
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1987
215
Hapke
Jan
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
1989
216
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
5
217
Siccardi
Yann
MON
Judo Club Monaco
-60
1986
218
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
5
219
Ott
Marcel
AUT
JLV Wien
-73
1989
7
220
Reichstein
Julian
AUT
JLV Wien
-100
1986
7
221
Behrens
Lena
GER
HH
JGS
-63
1985
222
Zweigardt
Diana
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
223
Schuldt
Katharina
GER
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
224
Conrad
Frank
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1987
5
225
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
226
Gess
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1985
1
227
Wollert
Heide
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1982
1
228
Nußmann
Martin
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1991
229
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
230
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1991
231
Ritt
Anne
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1991
2
232
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1988
5
233
Osinkina
Jwanna
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-63
1991
234
Büssow
Kristin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1991
7
235
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1991
236
Pille
Thomas
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
+100
1981
7
237
Berger
Tia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1991
238
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1987
2
239
Pohl
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
1991
7
240
Kiel
Danny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
1991
241
Tarangul
Romy
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
1987
3
242
Kambur
Ismail Serhat
TUR
Istanbul Bahcelievler
-81
1989
243
Demirci
Omer Faruk
TUR
Istanbul Bahcelievler
-73
1989
244
Haine
Kevin
BEL
Herstal
-73
245
Tjeerdsma
Tjeerd
NED
Heerenveen
-73
1991
246
de Jong
Wytze
NED
Heerenveen
-66
1989
247
Roorda
Berend
NED
Heerenveen
-100
1987
5
248
Karlsson
Frida
SWE
Frövi
-70
1990
7
249
Bolanos Bretos
Yamile
ESP
Federation Judo C. Valenciana
-63
1988
250
Puche Palao
Maria-Isabel
ESP
Federation Judo C. Valenciana
-63
1987
5
251
Risco
Eric
AND
Fandjudo
+100
1988
252
Sallés
Laura
AND
Fandjudo
-63
1986
253
Garcia
Dani
AND
Fandjudo
-66
1984
254
Svensson
Anna
SWE
Enighet
-63
1991
255
Carlsson
Viktor
SWE
Enighet
-100
1991
256
Costa
Sascha
GER
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-73
1985
257
Nijenhuis
Michel
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
+100
258
Buseman
Lena
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
7
259
Partyka
Marcin
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1990
260
Brysz
Jacek
POL
Czarni Bytom
-73
1989
261
Kubieniec
Jakub
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1990
5
262
Korfanty
Magdalena
POL
Czarni Bytom
-57
1989
263
Regis
Alessia
ITA
CS Carabinieri
-57
1989
264
Lombardo
Daniel
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-60
1992
265
Giorgis
Valentina
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-63
1991
7
266
Ardizio
Luca
ITA
CRS Akiyama
-100
1991
267
Talarn
Laia
ESP
Catalunya
-78
1991
268
Garcia
Vanessa
ESP
Catalunya
-48
1981
2
269
Chamberlain
Frazer
GBR
Camberley
-81
270
van t Westende
Sam
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-73
1991
271
Meyer
Roy
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
+100
1991
272
Claasen
Stephan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1986
273
Oomen
Stef
NED
Brabant Open Judo
-60
1989
274
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-66
1989
275
van Mourik
Marloes
NED
Bijsterbosch
-70
1986
276
Crans
Bram
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-73
1991
277
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-66
1990
5
278
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
7
279
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
3
280
Hall
Adam
GBR
Bath University
-100
281
Haas
Christian
AUT
ASV-ÖGJ Salzburg/Puch
-90
1983
282
Madera Milla
Javier
ESP
Andalucia
-81
1984
283
Diaz Lopez
Santyago
ESP
Andalucia
-100
1985
284
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
1844 Freiburg
-73
285
Konitz
Franziska
GER
BE
+78
1986
3
286
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
-81
1988
287
Popovych
Vitsliy
UKR
-81
288
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
-48
1990
289
Tyshchenko
Anton
UKR
-73
290
Ahmetov
Nurben
KGZ
-66
291
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
-63
292
Buyok
Maria
UKR
-52
293
Bilichenko
Denys
UKR
-60
3
294
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
-78
1990
295
Diedhiou
Hortance
SEN
-57
296
Drebot
Sergii
UKR
-73
3
297
Gontyuk
Roman
UKR
-90
1
298
Krause
Stefan
GER
NW
-100
1984
5
299
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
-90
1990
300
Johnson
Janine
GBR
-57
301
Sukha
Olga
UKR
-48
1
302
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
-48
1991
5
303
Klöß
Volker
GER
HB
-100
1987
304
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
-52
1989
7
305
Kreuter
Peter
GER
BE
-73
1990
306
Lauer
Henrik
GER
NW
-73
1986
307
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
-57
1990
5
308
Luchyn
Dmytro
UKR
-100
309
Didenko
Oksana
UKR
-63
5
310
Marzok
Iljana
GER
BE
-70
1986
3
311
Mohr
Till Yong
GER
BE
-66
1987
312
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
-70
1990
7
313
Scherbarth
Ulrike
GER
NW
-78
1991
7
314
Odenthal
Marc
GER
NW
-90
1991
315
Sobirov
Parviz
TJK
-90
1980
316
Rytko
Yeroslav
UKR
-100
317
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
-70
1992
318
Bloshenko
Artem
UKR
+100
319
Chernyak
Maryna
UKR
-52
320
Zantaraia
Georgii
UKR
-66
2
321
Kataiev
Yevgen
UKR
-81
3
322
Vasvlenko
Artem
UKR
-81
5
323
Nhabali
Quedjau
UKR
-90
5
324
Behrla
Benjamin
GER
NW
-100
1985
2
325
Hevondyan
Shushana
UKR
-52
326
Tonoyan
Razmik
UKR
+100
5
327
Bierau
Tino
GER
BE
+100
1987
7
328
Kanivets
Dmytro
UKR
-73
329
Lerounis
Constantine
GRE
+100
330
Manfrahs
Stefanie
GER
NW
-63
331
Maresch
Sven
GER
BE
-81
1987