Deutsch
English
Français
29.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2012
DEM '12 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
1989
2
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
1989
2
3
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
2
4
Dworaczyk
Vera
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
5
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
6
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
7
Pfeiffer
Isabel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1
8
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
9
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1983
10
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SpVG Feuerbach
-66
11
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
12
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
13
Yacoub
Simon
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1989
14
Gess
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1985
3
15
Conrad
Robert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
7
16
Tempel
Danni
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1990
3
17
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
3
18
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1991
5
19
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
7
20
Gasch
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
1990
5
21
Nußmann
Martin
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1991
22
Dedek
Frank
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-90
1986
23
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1991
1
24
Fleischer
Norbert
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-81
1987
5
25
Badeda
Henry
SN
VfL Riesa
+100
1989
7
26
Goller
Sabine
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
1
27
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1991
5
28
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
7
29
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfL Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1986
7
30
Schulze
Stefan
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-60
1986
31
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-66
1990
32
Kirsten
René
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-100
1985
33
Wappler
Cassandra
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
34
Philipp
Marvin
SH
SC Itzehoe
-66
1993
5
35
Ressel
Dominic
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
3
36
Konat
Bartholomäus
SA
SSV Homburg-Erbach
-81
1985
37
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1988
38
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
39
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1990
40
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei-SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
41
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
42
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JC Zweibrücken
+78
1991
1
43
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
1992
3
44
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
1990
2
45
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
1992
2
46
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
1991
5
47
Behrla
Benjamin
NW
SUA Witten
-100
1985
2
48
Wirth
Sonja
NW
Brander TV
-48
2
49
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SUA Witten
-48
7
50
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
51
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
2
52
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
5
53
Quast
Kyra
NW
SUA Witten
-63
1992
7
54
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1991
3
55
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
5
56
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
57
Kühlkamp
Marc
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
1987
58
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
59
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1981
60
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
61
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
62
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
1988
63
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-100
1990
64
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
1986
3
65
Zingg
Anthony
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-66
1993
5
66
Odenthal
Marc
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1991
3
67
Frey
Karl Richard
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
1991
3
68
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
Lünen SV
+100
1987
5
69
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JV Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
7
70
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
71
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
72
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
7
73
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
3
74
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
1983
5
75
Lauer
Henrik
NW
SUA Witten
-73
76
Fiedler
Alina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-70
1994
77
Gutsche
Robin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-81
1994
78
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
1990
7
79
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1985
80
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
1986
81
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
1989
3
82
Wandtke
Igor
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-73
1990
1
83
Schmunck
Matthias
NS
TuS Herrmannsburg
+100
1981
3
84
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
7
85
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
1
86
Heise
Annika
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
87
Piepke
Marius
NS
Garbsener SC
-100
1993
88
Werner
Anton
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
1992
89
Christiner
Frank
MV
JC Uni Rostock
+100
1984
5
90
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
1980
3
91
Shitov
Maxim
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
92
Münsterberg
Max
HH
TH Eilbeck
-81
1992
5
93
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
7
94
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
95
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
7
96
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
7
97
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
98
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
1989
1
99
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
100
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
101
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
3
102
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1987
2
103
Walldorf
Anika
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1983
7
104
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-63
1993
3
105
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
106
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
1982
7
107
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
7
108
Zweigard
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
109
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
110
Graf
Philip
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1991
5
111
Glockner
Simon
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
7
112
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
1988
7
113
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
114
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
1979
5
115
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
2
116
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
3
117
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1986
118
Scheibel
Manuel
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1994
119
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
120
Seidl
Sebastian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
1
121
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
1990
5
122
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
7
123
David
Christian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-100
1992
5
124
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
3
125
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
126
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
127
Borkowski
Pierre
BE
SC Berlin
-100
1990
3
128
Bierau
Tino
BE
SC Berlin
+100
1987
3
129
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
2
130
Berger
Tia
BE
PSV Berlin
-78
1990
2
131
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+78
1986
2
132
Weiss
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
3
133
Schubert
Maximilian
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
134
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
135
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
1986
1
136
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1990
7
137
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
138
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
1
139
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
1990
1
140
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
5
141
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
142
Bischof
Jens-Peter
BE
BC Randori
+100
1971
143
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
144
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1994
2
145
Kiel
Danny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
1991
7
146
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
1988
5
147
Weiß
Levent
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1990
2
148
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
1982
7
149
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
1983
150
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
151
Bauer
Jonas
BB
SV Pritzwalk
-90
1992
152
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
153
Kopiske
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
1
154
Zimmermann
Max
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-60
1992
5
155
Schöneburg
Karl
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1987
3
156
Chykurda
Maxim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
1990
5
157
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+100
1987
1
158
Czybulka
Peter
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1994
159
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1988
160
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT Freiburg
-73
5
161
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
5
162
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
1990
163
Schumacher
Martin
BA
JC Bretten
-60
1986
7
164
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-100
1988
1
165
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991