* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Gubert , Christoph | TH/ KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | Hulm, Felix | |||||||||||
Hulm, Felix | BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | 0:10 | 0:47 | Hulm, Felix | ||||||||||
Becker, Nils | NW/ PSV Herford | Becker, Nils | 10:0 | 3:45 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Onufriev, Jörg | |||||||||||||
Onufriev, Jörg | BB/ JC Eberswalde | Onufriev, Jörg | 0:10 | 1:34 | ||||||||||
Koch, Arne | NS/ Judo in Holle | 10:0 | 0:24 | Onufriev, Jörg | ||||||||||
Schmitz, Sergey | 10:0 | 0:47 | ||||||||||||
Schmitz, Sergey | SA/ BC Dillingen | 0:f | Onufriev, Jörg | |||||||||||
B | Klinspon, Erich | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Klinspon, Erich | 1:0 | 6:00 | |||||||||
Bizon, Marcel | NW/ 1. JC Mönchengladbach | 7:0 | 4:34 | Klinspon, Erich | ||||||||||
Zöller, Christian | PF/ ESV Ludwigshafen | Zöller, Christian | 10:0 | 0:55 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Scheibel, Manuel | |||||||||||||
Heil, Steffen | WÜ/ SS Kustusch | Heil, Steffen | 0:5 | 4:49 | ||||||||||
Bobrowski, Nick | BB/ JC 90 Ffo | 7:0 | 4:00 | Scheibel, Manuel | ||||||||||
Scheibel, Manuel | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Scheibel, Manuel | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
Skora,, Michael | TH/ KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | 10:0 | 0:49 | 1. | Graczyk, Nicki | |||||||||
C | Leiser , Alexander | BA/ BC Offenburg | Leiser , Alexander | 0:10 | 1:01 | |||||||||
Knoth, Alexander | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 10:0 | 0:53 | Leiser , Alexander | ||||||||||
Daue, Michel | BB/ PSV Bernau | Daue, Michel | 10:0 | 3:57 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Leiser , Alexander | |||||||||||||
Mundt, Steven | HH/ TH Eilbeck | Mundt, Steven | 1:0 | 6:00 | ||||||||||
Loos, Philipp | PF/ JSV Speyer | 10:0 | 0:43 | Sokolowski, Dimitri | ||||||||||
Sokolowski, Dimitri | 0:10 | 2:00 | ||||||||||||
Sokolowski, Dimitri | NW/ 1. Godesberger JC | 0:f | Graczyk, Nicki | |||||||||||
D | Graczyk, Nicki | NW/ SU Annen | Graczyk, Nicki | 0:1 | 6:00 | |||||||||
Cabac, Yannic | HH/ Buxtehuder TSV | 10:0 | 1:14 | Graczyk, Nicki | ||||||||||
Bardin, Andreas | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | Bardin, Andreas | 10:0 | 0:46 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Graczyk, Nicki | |||||||||||||
Boumediene, Abdelkader | RL/ RW Koblenz | Boumediene, Abdelkader | 10:0 | 2:33 | ||||||||||
Riexinger, Jorin | WÜ/ SS Kustusch | 10:0 | Nersisjan, Narek | |||||||||||
Nersisjan, Narek | 0:10 | 3:10 | ||||||||||||
Nersisjan, Narek | MV/ Asia Sport Neubrandenburg | 0:f |
* | Koch, Arne | ||||||||||
A | Koch, Arne | ||||||||||
** | Schmitz, Sergey | 10:0 | 0:17 | Hulm, Felix | |||||||
A*** | Hulm, Felix | 0:7 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Skora,, Michael | Hulm, Felix | |||||||||
B | Heil, Steffen | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Heil, Steffen | 0:10 | 3:51 | Klinspon, Erich | Leiser , Alexander | 3. | |||||
B*** | Klinspon, Erich | 0:5 | 5:45 | 0:10 | 1:18 | ||||||
* | Knoth, Alexander | C/D **** | Leiser , Alexander | ||||||||
C | Daue, Michel | ||||||||||
** | Daue, Michel | 0:10 | 2:33 | Daue, Michel | |||||||
C*** | Sokolowski, Dimitri | 10:0 | 0:51 | ||||||||
* | Cabac, Yannic | Daue, Michel | |||||||||
D | Bardin, Andreas | 10:0 | 4:32 | ||||||||
** | Bardin, Andreas | 0:10 | 0:30 | Nersisjan, Narek | Daue, Michel | 3. | |||||
D*** | Nersisjan, Narek | 0:10 | 0:54 | 10:0 | 2:17 | ||||||
A/B **** | Scheibel, Manuel |