English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
30. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2012
DPM '12 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schmäh
Jan
-81
5
2
Strobel
Christof
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
3
Burger
Timo
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
4
Hochreiter
Philip
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-73
5
Reck
Fabian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-81
6
Thormann
Johannes
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
7
Ulbrich
Christoph
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
8
Dedic
Vanessa
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-57
7
9
Bartner
Marco
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-90
5
10
Finger
Christian
BW
Baden-Würtemberg
-100
11
Kapp
Dominik
BW
Baden-Würtenberg
-66
7
12
Sebald
Maximilian
BY
Bayern
-73
13
Breitsameter
Melanie
BY
Bayern
-70
3
14
Behrla
Lena-Navina
BY
Bayern
-70
2
15
Öxler
Sophia
BY
Bayern
-63
2
16
Vack
Anne-Maire
BY
Bayern
-57
7
17
Ertl
Maria
BY
Bayern
-52
2
18
Grunert
Stefan
BY
Bayern
-90
7
19
Schneider
Alexander
BY
Bayern
-90
3
20
Seidl
Sebastian Andreas
BY
Bayern
-66
1
21
Schmid
Reiner
BY
Bayern
+100
22
Waldinger
Matthias
BY
Bayern
-81
23
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Bayern
-48
2
24
Vance
Christopher
BY
Bayern
+100
7
25
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
-100
7
26
Ditschek
Felix
BY
Bayern
-100
3
27
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-81
3
28
Baumann
Johann
BY
Bayern
-60
3
29
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-60
1
30
Lunghamer
Lorenz
BY
Bayern
-73
31
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-66
32
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
33
Marx
Oliver-Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
3
34
Latzkow
Roberto
BE
Berlin
-73
35
Marschner
Patrick
BE
Berlin
-90
36
Naglo
Robert
BE
Berlin
-81
37
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
Berlin
-63
3
38
Grabowski
Vanessa Marie
BE
Berlin
-52
5
39
Völker
Mathias
BB
Brandenburg
-90
40
Schmidtsdorf
Kerstin
BB
Brandenburg
+78
2
41
Schendel
Rene
BB
Brandenburg
-81
3
42
Pohl
Philipp
BB
Brandenburg
-73
3
43
Scholz
Martin
BB
Brandenburg
-81
44
Siebert
Benjamin
HB
Bremen
-81
45
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
46
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
47
Arendt
Falk
HB
Bremen
-73
48
Glandorf
Daniel
HB
Bremen
-73
49
Saß
Andreas
HB
Bremen
-90
50
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-81
51
Siebert
Manuel
HB
Bremen
-90
52
Heidemann
Nina
HB
Bremen
+78
3
53
Vidril
Jan
HB
Bremen
-100
5
54
Rüdiger
Anett
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
2
55
Haarmann
Lars
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
3
56
Korb
Andre
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
5
57
Müller
Nico
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
1
58
Herr
Daniel
BP
Bundespolizei
-66
5
59
Pederzani
Patrick
BP
Bundespolizei
-60
2
60
Klingbiel
Neele
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
61
Heise
Annika
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
1
62
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-70
5
63
Schwäbe
Svea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
1
64
Weinfurtler
Svenja
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
3
65
Kätzler
Anne-Christin
BP
Bundespolizei
-57
1
66
Coban
Sappho
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
3
67
Kräh
Mareen
BP
Bundespolizei
-52
1
68
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
69
Hubert
Henry
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
3
70
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
2
71
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
7
72
Takacsova
Veronika
HH
Hamburg
-48
3
73
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
1
74
Schulze
Jan-Phillip
HH
Hamburg
-81
75
Teschke
Claudia
HH
Hamburg
-70
1
76
Büttner
Kai
HH
Hamburg
-90
77
Wollny
Konstantin
HE
Hessen
-90
78
Richter
Sara
HE
Hessen
+78
3
79
Weps
Mario
HE
Hessen
+100
7
80
Torunski
Sebastian
HE
Hessen
-100
7
81
Michi
Mirco
HE
Hessen
-81
7
82
Fehlkamm
Andreas
HE
Hessen
-66
83
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-73
84
Wolf
Uwe
HE
Hessen
-73
85
Schuchert
Annika Natalie
HE
Hessen
-57
5
86
Eisen
Marc
HE
Hessen
-81
87
Mollenhauer
Rado
HE
Hessen
-100
88
Schell
Thomas
HE
Hessen
-90
89
Scherrens
Bettina
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
5
90
Herrmann
Vivian
NS
Niedersachsen
-63
3
91
Alpers
Annika
NS
Niedersachsen
-52
3
92
Breitbarth
Andre
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
93
Trappe
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
7
94
Garbrands
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
95
Schrader
Nina
NS
Niedersachsen
+78
1
96
Höft
Erik
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
97
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
3
98
Rackisch
Jakob
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
99
Seipold
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
100
Thomas
Markus
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
101
Hermes
Monique
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
7
102
Binczyk
Lena-Kristin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
7
103
Steinbrink
Maren
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
3
104
Cieminski
Daniel
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-100
5
105
Gutsche
Yannick
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
1
106
Kühlkamp
Marc Julian
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
107
Grieß
Michael
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
108
Stein
Werner
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
109
Bucheld
Meike
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
3
110
Schäfer
Lars
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
7
111
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
5
112
Dijkstra
Sander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
113
Lanfermann
Janina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
114
Sonnen
Guido
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-73
115
Tschickardt
Markus
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
116
Werner
Stefan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
117
Heinz
Franziska
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-57
5
118
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
119
Taser
David
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
120
Sprau
Manuel
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-90
7
121
Müller
Marco
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
3
122
Birkner
Björn
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
123
Herring
Patrick
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
124
Lindner
Jessica
SA
Saarland
-48
1
125
Möhring
Julia
SA
Saarland
-70
7
126
Wegert
Max
SN
Sachsen
-90
127
Dörner
Anne
SN
Sachsen
-57
2
128
Müntzenberg
Sivia
SN
Sachsen
-52
5
129
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-81
1
130
Wuttke
Tom
SN
Sachsen
-66
3
131
Schuster
Nadine
SN
Sachsen
-70
3
132
Kiesewetter
Tina
SN
Sachsen
-63
5
133
Tempel
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-100
2
134
Conrad
Robert
SN
Sachsen
-81
2
135
Wallich
Danny
SN
Sachsen
-73
5
136
Müller
Rene
SN
Sachsen
-73
2
137
Reinke
Juliane
SN
Sachsen
-63
138
Janouschek
Robert
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
5
139
Kümpfel
Alexander
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
140
Seifert
Katja
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
141
Januschkowetz
Andre
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-90
142
König
Ingo
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-81
143
Rybarczyk
Susann
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
-63
144
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen Anhalt
+100
145
Eggert
Thorsten
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
146
Schatz
Oliver
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
147
Schreiter
Kathrin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-63
7
148
Knies
Sebastian
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-66
7
149
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-90
150
Boinski
Thomas
TH
Thüringen
-90
5
151
Skibbe
Patrick
TH
Thüringen
-73
152
Wehrhan
Sören
TH
Thüringen
-90
153
Kirschner
Mathias
TH
Thüringen
-81