English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
2
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
3
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
4
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
5
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
6
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
7
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
8
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
9
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
10
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
11
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
12
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
13
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
14
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
15
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
16
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
17
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
18
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
19
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
20
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
21
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
22
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
23
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
24
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
25
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
26
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
27
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
28
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
29
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
30
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
31
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
32
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
33
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
34
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
35
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
36
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
37
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
38
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
39
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
40
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
41
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
42
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
43
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
44
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
45
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
46
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
47
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
48
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
49
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
50
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
51
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
52
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
53
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
54
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
55
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
56
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
57
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
58
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
59
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
60
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
61
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
62
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
63
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
64
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
65
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
66
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
67
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
68
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
69
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
70
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
71
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
72
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
73
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
74
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
75
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
76
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
77
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
78
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
79
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
80
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
81
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
82
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
83
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
84
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
85
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
86
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
87
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
88
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
89
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
90
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
91
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
92
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
93
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
94
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
95
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
96
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
97
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
98
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
99
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
100
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
101
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
102
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
103
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
104
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
105
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
106
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
107
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
108
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
109
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
110
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
111
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
112
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
113
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
114
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
115
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
116
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
117
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
118
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
119
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
120
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
121
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
122
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
123
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
124
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
125
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
126
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
127
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
128
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
129
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
130
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
131
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
132
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
133
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
134
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
135
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
136
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
137
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
138
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
139
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
140
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
141
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
142
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
143
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
144
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
145
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
146
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
147
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
148
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
149
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
150
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
151
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
152
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
153
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
154
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
155
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
156
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
157
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
158
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
159
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
160
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
161
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
162
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
163
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
164
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
165
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
166
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
167
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
168
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
169
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
170
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
171
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
172
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
173
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
174
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
175
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
176
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
177
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
178
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
179
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
180
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
181
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
182
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
183
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
184
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
185
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
186
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94