English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
2
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
3
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
4
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
5
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
6
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
7
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
8
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
9
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
10
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
11
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
12
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
13
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
14
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
15
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
16
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
17
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
18
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
19
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
20
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
21
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
22
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
23
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
24
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
25
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
26
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
27
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
28
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
29
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
30
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
31
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
32
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
33
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
34
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
35
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
36
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
37
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
38
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
39
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
40
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
41
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
42
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
43
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
44
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
45
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
46
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
47
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
48
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
49
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
50
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
51
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
52
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
53
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
54
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
55
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
56
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
57
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
58
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
59
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
60
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
61
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
62
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
63
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
64
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
65
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
66
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
67
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
68
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
69
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
70
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
71
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
72
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
73
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
74
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
75
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
76
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
77
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
78
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
79
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
80
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
81
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
82
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
83
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
84
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
85
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
86
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
87
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
88
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
89
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
90
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
91
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
92
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
93
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
94
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
95
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
96
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
97
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
98
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
99
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
100
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
101
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
102
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
103
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
104
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
105
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
106
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
107
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
108
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
109
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
110
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
111
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
112
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
113
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
114
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
115
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
116
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
117
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
118
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
119
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
120
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
121
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
122
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
123
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
124
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
125
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
126
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
127
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
128
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
129
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
130
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
131
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
132
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
133
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
134
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
135
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
136
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
137
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
138
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
139
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
140
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
141
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
142
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
143
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
144
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
145
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
146
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
147
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
148
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
149
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
150
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
151
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
152
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
153
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
154
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
155
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
156
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
157
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
158
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
159
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
160
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
161
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
162
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
163
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
164
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
165
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
166
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
167
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
168
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
169
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
170
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
171
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
172
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
173
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
174
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
175
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
176
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
177
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
178
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
179
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
180
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
181
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
182
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
183
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
184
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
185
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
186
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94