English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
2
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
3
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
4
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
5
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
6
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
7
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
8
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
9
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
10
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
11
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
12
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
13
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
14
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
15
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
16
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
17
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
18
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
19
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
20
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
21
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
22
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
23
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
24
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
25
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
26
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
27
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
28
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
29
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
30
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
31
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
32
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
33
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
34
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
35
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
36
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
37
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
38
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
39
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
40
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
41
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
42
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
43
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
44
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
45
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
46
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
47
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
48
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
49
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
50
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
51
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
52
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
53
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
54
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
55
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
56
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
57
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
58
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
59
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
60
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
61
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
62
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
63
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
64
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
65
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
66
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
67
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
68
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
69
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
70
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
71
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
72
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
73
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
74
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
75
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
76
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
77
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
78
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
79
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
80
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
81
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
82
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
83
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
84
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
85
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
86
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
87
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
88
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
89
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
90
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
91
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
92
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
93
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
94
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
95
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
96
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
97
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
98
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
99
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
100
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
101
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
102
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
103
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
104
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
105
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
106
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1
107
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
108
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
109
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
110
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
111
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
112
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
113
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
114
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
115
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
116
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
117
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
118
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
119
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
120
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
121
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
122
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
123
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
124
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
125
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
126
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
127
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
128
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
129
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
130
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
131
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
132
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
133
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
134
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
135
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
136
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
137
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
138
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
139
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
140
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
141
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
142
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
143
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
144
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
145
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
146
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
147
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
148
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
149
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
150
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
151
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
152
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
153
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
154
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
155
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
156
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
157
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
158
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
159
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
160
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
161
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
162
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
163
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
164
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
165
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
166
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
167
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
168
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
169
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
170
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
171
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
172
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
173
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
174
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
175
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
176
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
177
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
178
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
179
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
180
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
181
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
182
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
183
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
184
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
185
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
186
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95