English
Français
Español
18.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Frauen und Männer unter 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
2
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
3
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
4
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
5
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
6
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
7
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
97
2
8
Chosrow
Stepanjan
BB
Perleberg
+90
3
9
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
10
Schwarz
Benny
MV
Asia Sport NB
+90
3
11
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
12
Schulz
Eric
BB
BW Vetschau
-43
97
5
13
Zeitschel
Vincent
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
7
14
Meyer
Pascal
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
97
1
15
Zarse
Linus
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
98
3
16
Seidel
Anjo
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
5
17
Wendland
Fabian
BE
SC Charis
-43
98
2
18
Jaeckel
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-43
98
3
19
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
20
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
21
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
22
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
23
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
24
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
25
Kroppenstedt
Frederik
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
26
Hermann
Lukas
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
98
3
27
Alpers
Kenny
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-46
5
28
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC Lotos
-46
98
1
29
Prommer
Marko
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-46
98
3
30
Möller
Johann
MV
Asia Sort NB
-46
5
31
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
32
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
33
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
34
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
35
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
36
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
37
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
38
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
39
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
40
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
41
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
42
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC Randori
-50
97
2
43
Wolf
Viktor
BE
BC Samurai
-50
98
44
Schmitt
Maximilian
MV
KSV Grimmen
-50
3
45
Falk
Leon
BE
Xin WU Dao Men
-50
98
5
46
Gubernuss
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
7
47
Krumnow
Gustav
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
48
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-50
98
49
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-50
50
Trebes
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-50
98
1
51
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
3
52
Baumgart
florian
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-50
5
53
Skomda
Vincent
BB
BW Vetschau
-50
98
7
54
Reinholz
Dennis
MV
BC Vorpommern
-50
55
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
56
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
57
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
58
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
59
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
60
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
61
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
62
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
63
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
64
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
65
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
66
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
67
Dachtaev
Magomed
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
68
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Empor Dahme
-55
97
2
69
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
BC Randori
-55
97
3
70
Päplow
Paul
MV
KSV Grimmen
-55
5
71
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC Lotos
-55
97
7
72
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
73
Meining
Konrad
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
74
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
1
75
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
3
76
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-55
97
5
77
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-55
97
7
78
Klemm
Friedrich
BB
BDH
-55
79
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Stahnsdorf
-55
80
Husgen
Marc
BE
BC Randori
-55
98
81
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57
82
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
83
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
84
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
85
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
86
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
87
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
88
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
89
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
90
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
91
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
92
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
93
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
94
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
95
Cagava
Vaseslav
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
96
Zillmann
Erik
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-60
97
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-60
97
2
98
Franck
Jan Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
3
99
Rohloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
5
100
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
101
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
97
102
Roser
Oscar
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-60
96
103
Burkhardt
Marvin
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
98
104
Waschulewski
Paul
BE
JC03
-60
98
105
Wulf
Simon
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
106
Zimmermann
Erik
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
98
107
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KiK
-60
96
1
108
Kosjanik
Emil
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
98
3
109
Nemeth
Andras
BE
BC Randori
-60
97
5
110
Schubotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
7
111
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
112
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
113
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
114
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
115
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
116
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
117
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
118
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
119
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
120
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
121
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
122
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
123
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
2
124
Mattiß
Fabian
BE
SC Lotos
-66
97
3
125
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
97
5
126
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-66
97
7
127
Richter
Tim
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
128
Clark
Jeremy
BB
JC Oranienburg
-66
98
129
Wojtyczka
Jonas
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-66
97
130
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
96
1
131
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
132
Flath
Bennet
BE
Sport Dojo Berlin
-66
97
5
133
Tesmann
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
7
134
Schwenk
Marvin
BE
KIK
-66
97
135
Fritz
Hans-Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
136
Herz
Theo
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
137
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
138
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
139
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
140
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
141
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
142
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
143
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
144
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
145
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
146
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
147
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
96
2
148
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
96
3
149
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-73
5
150
Niebuhr
Stefan
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
97
7
151
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
97
152
Hellvoigt
Arian
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-73
153
Baghdasaryan
Wardan
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
154
Egorov
Vassili
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
155
Fink
Niklas
BE
SV Luftfahrt
-73
96
156
Möller
Maik
BE
SC Lotos
-73
97
1
157
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-73
97
3
158
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-73
5
159
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
98
7
160
Schostak
Jonathan
BE
Pol.SV
-73
96
161
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
162
Beyer
Oskar
BB
Forst
-73
97
163
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
164
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
165
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
166
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
167
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
168
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
169
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
170
Wegner
Axel
MV
Pasewalker JV
-81
171
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
2
172
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
3
173
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-81
98
5
174
Wieduwilt
Joseph
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
7
175
Binaj
Dalmat
BE
SC Lotos
-81
97
176
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Motor Wolgast
-81
1
177
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
SC Berlin
-81
98
3
178
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-81
96
5
179
Stendel
danilo
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
96
7
180
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
181
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
Motor Wolgast
-90
2
182
Kroppenstedt
Nikolas
BE
BC Samurai
-90
96
3
183
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
5
184
Eichhorn
Max
BE
BCB
-90
97
7
185
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-90
186
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
1
187
Schultze
Justin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
96
3
188
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
5
189
Busch
Robert
MV
BC Vorpommern
-90
7
190
Bartsch
David
BB
Forst
-90