Deutsch
English
Français
23.04.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 21 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U21
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Weißflog
Tom
BB
KWH
-60
5
2
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
3
3
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
4
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
3
5
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
3
6
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
7
7
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-100
2
8
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
+100
2
9
Schwartzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
3
10
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
11
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
12
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
5
13
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-63
7
14
Vogelsang
Tim
BB
KWH
-73
15
Bugs
Dennis
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
16
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-60
17
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
18
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
2
19
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
20
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
21
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
22
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
7
23
Braun
Dominik
BB
Fürstenwalde
-90
3
24
Brück
Marian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
3
25
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
3
26
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
5
27
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
28
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
7
29
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
5
30
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
3
31
Schröder
Merle
MV
JV Teterow
-63
5
32
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
7
33
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC - Randori
-70
1
34
Schrot
Anika
MV
JV Wittenburg
-70
7
35
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC - Samurai
+78
1
36
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
37
Borkowski
Marius
BB
BDH
-81
38
Gericke
Moritz
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
39
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-66
40
Roll
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
41
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
42
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
5
43
Dopperphul
Vivien
BE
TSV - Spandau
-78
93
2
44
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC - Randori
-73
93
45
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
Bushido
-73
93
3
46
Kronenberg
Matthias
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
93
5
47
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
+100
93
1
48
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-78
93
1
49
Bitmann
Denis
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
94
1
50
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
94
2
51
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
94
3
52
Völker
Robert
BE
JVB - Tegel
-73
94
5
53
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC - Randori
-48
94
2
54
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
JC 03
-57
94
7
55
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
94
2
56
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
57
Kunstmann
Phillip
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-73
94
58
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
94
1
59
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
94
3
60
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
5
61
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
94
1
62
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JVB - Tegel
-100
94
1
63
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
1
64
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
95
2
65
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-66
95
5
66
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
95
7
67
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
2
68
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
95
5
69
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
95
1
70
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
95
5
71
Brandt
Thorben
BE
Budo - Club Berlin
-100
95
3
72
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC - Samurai
-52
95
2
73
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
95
5
74
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-63
95
2
75
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
95
3
76
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-70
95
7
77
Soch
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
78
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-66
95
79
Schuld
Gabor
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
95
80
Dubberke
Jean
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
95
2
81
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
95
1
82
Kiekebusch
Nico
BE
BC - Randori
-73
95
7
83
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
95
1
84
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC - Randori
-81
95
3
85
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC - Randori
-48
95
3
86
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
95
1
87
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Bad Belzig
-52
95
5
88
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC - Randori
-70
95
5
89
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC - Randori
-66
95
90
Schwarz
Stephan
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
96
3
91
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
96
3
92
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
3
93
Schmidt
Anne-Spohie
BE
SC - Lotos
-57
96
1
94
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
3
95
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV - Olympia
-63
96
3
96
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
96
5
97
Schupletsov
Leonid
BB
PSV Cottbus
-60
96
5
98
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
2
99
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
3
100
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
101
Besle
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
96
3
102
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
3
103
Lebreton
Catherine
BE
VFL Tegel
-52
96