Deutsch
English
Español
29.03.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Borkowski
Marius
BB
BDH
-81
2
Gericke
Moritz
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
3
Roll
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
4
Dubberke
Jean
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
95
2
5
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
95
1
6
Schupletsov
Leonid
BB
PSV Cottbus
-60
96
5
7
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
8
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
2
9
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
10
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
5
11
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
95
1
12
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
13
Braun
Dominik
BB
Fürstenwalde
-90
3
14
Brück
Marian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
3
15
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
3
16
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
5
17
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
95
1
18
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
3
19
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Bad Belzig
-52
95
5
20
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
7
21
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
22
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
1
23
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
7
24
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
3
25
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-78
93
1
26
Vogelsang
Tim
BB
KWH
-73
27
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
28
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
94
1
29
Schwarz
Stephan
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
96
3
30
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
95
2
31
Weißflog
Tom
BB
KWH
-60
5
32
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
94
2
33
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
94
3
34
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
95
7
35
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
2
36
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
95
1
37
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
3
38
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
95
5
39
Schwartzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
3
40
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
41
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
3
42
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
95
5
43
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
3
44
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
5
45
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
94
2
46
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
95
3
47
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
96
5
48
Soch
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
49
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC - Randori
-66
95
50
Lebreton
Catherine
BE
VFL Tegel
-52
96
51
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
94
3
52
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
94
1
53
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
Bushido
-73
93
3
54
Kiekebusch
Nico
BE
BC - Randori
-73
95
7
55
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC - Randori
-81
95
3
56
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
2
57
Kronenberg
Matthias
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
93
5
58
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JVB - Tegel
-100
94
1
59
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
+100
93
1
60
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC - Randori
-48
95
3
61
Besle
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
96
3
62
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC - Randori
-70
1
63
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC - Randori
-70
95
5
64
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC - Samurai
+78
1
65
Kunstmann
Phillip
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-73
94
66
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-66
95
67
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC - Randori
-73
93
68
Schuld
Gabor
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
95
69
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
96
3
70
Bitmann
Denis
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
94
1
71
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
3
72
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-66
95
5
73
Völker
Robert
BE
JVB - Tegel
-73
94
5
74
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
95
5
75
Brandt
Thorben
BE
Budo - Club Berlin
-100
95
3
76
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC - Randori
-48
94
2
77
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC - Samurai
-52
95
2
78
Schmidt
Anne-Spohie
BE
SC - Lotos
-57
96
1
79
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
JC 03
-57
94
7
80
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-63
95
2
81
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV - Olympia
-63
96
3
82
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-70
95
7
83
Dopperphul
Vivien
BE
TSV - Spandau
-78
93
2
84
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
85
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-66
86
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
87
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
88
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
7
89
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
90
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
5
91
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
3
92
Schröder
Merle
MV
JV Teterow
-63
5
93
Schrot
Anika
MV
JV Wittenburg
-70
7
94
Bugs
Dennis
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
95
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-60
96
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
97
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
3
98
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
7
99
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-100
2
100
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
+100
2
101
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
102
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
5
103
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-63
7