|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Müller | Jennifer | WÜ | Judo-Club Weingarten | +78 | 1998 | |
2 | Schopper | Catrin Alena | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -52 | 1997 | 2 |
3 | Pfeiffer | Maria | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | 2 |
4 | Hölterhoff | Julie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -70 | 1998 | 2 |
5 | Kieferle | Selina | WÜ | KJC Ravensburg | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
6 | Scheffold | Jana | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -44 | 1998 | 2 |
7 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
8 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -57 | 1998 | |
9 | Krähmer | Celina | TH | PSV Erfurt | -44 | 1999 | |
10 | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | -44 | 1998 | |
11 | Vinz | Laura | TH | PSV Erfurt | +78 | 1998 | |
12 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
13 | Fischer | Sabrina | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -70 | 1997 | 7 |
14 | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
15 | Förste | Karolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -63 | 1998 | |
16 | Matveeva | Anna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1998 | |
17 | Blei | Kira | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
18 | Seiferth | Carina | TH | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 1950 | -63 | 1997 | 7 |
19 | Brosig | Luise | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1998 | |
20 | Kaupert | Vanessa | TH | SV Schmalkalden 04 | -44 | 1997 | |
21 | Zenker | Teresa | ST | JC Genthin | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
22 | Zeidler | Jaqueline | ST | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | +78 | 1997 | |
23 | Bertz | Rosamarie | ST | Judo Club Halle | -78 | 1999 | |
24 | Förster | Greta Jette | ST | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | -48 | 1998 | |
25 | Schindler | Vanessa | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -44 | 1999 | |
26 | Schuberth | Emily | SN | Polizeisportverein Plauen | -57 | 1999 | |
27 | Büchele | Isabell | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -78 | 1997 | |
28 | Gubert | Katrin | SN | Polizeisportverein Freital | -70 | 1999 | |
29 | Hähnel | Patricia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1998 | |
30 | Haupt | Viola | SN | SG Weixdorf | -57 | 1997 | |
31 | Salomo | Julia | SN | JV Leipzig-Stahmeln | -48 | 1999 | |
32 | Schüler | Susann | SN | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig | -57 | 1997 | |
33 | Günther | Nele Yannica | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 1999 | |
34 | Haubold | Laura | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -48 | 1999 | |
35 | Josiger | Anna | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -63 | 1998 | |
36 | Reimann | Denise | SH | JudoTeam Oldenburg | -78 | 1998 | |
37 | Schlüter | Tokessa | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
38 | Horst | Karina | SH | FT Neumünster | -70 | 1997 | 3 |
39 | Trenz | Jill | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -57 | 1999 | |
40 | Sagona | Giuseppina | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
41 | Knauf | Daena | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -70 | 1997 | |
42 | Mosel | Luca Alexandra | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
43 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1997 | |
44 | Bräse | Francesca | RL | SV Urmitz | -44 | 1999 | |
45 | Grodtmann | Kimberly | RL | JJC Mendig | -52 | 1997 | 5 |
46 | Nußbaum | Alexandra | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -63 | 1998 | |
47 | Riegert | Grete | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -44 | 1999 | |
48 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
49 | Nußbaum | Leonie | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
50 | Eitel | Lea | PF | Judokan Landau | -57 | 1997 | |
51 | Hammel | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -52 | 1998 | |
52 | Leznar | Chiara | NW | Tbd. Osterfeld 1911 | -48 | 1999 | |
53 | Michen | Jasmin | NW | TSV Bayer Dormagen | +78 | 1998 | |
54 | Sommerer | Pauline | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 1998 | |
55 | Scholten | Emily | NW | Judo-Club Velen-Reken | -40 | 1999 | 5 |
56 | Schmitz | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -44 | 1997 | 3 |
57 | Dudziak | Sophie | NW | Pol. SV Essen | -57 | 1998 | 2 |
58 | Schmidt | Agatha | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
59 | Wüste | Lara | NW | Judoteam Ostwestfalen | -57 | 1997 | 7 |
60 | Kesmen | Sara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
61 | Mäkelburg | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -70 | 1997 | 3 |
62 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
63 | LIPSKI | JENNIFER | NW | Judo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
64 | Bergmann | Jana | NW | Judo Club Senden | -78 | 1998 | |
65 | Bröcking | Sarah | NW | Osterather Turnverein 1893 | -78 | 1999 | |
66 | Engelskirchen | Janina | NW | Kraftsportverein 1920 Erkenschwick | -44 | 1998 | |
67 | Freitag | Anna Maria | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1999 | |
68 | Günther | Naima | NW | SSF Bonn | -52 | 1999 | |
69 | Hepperle | Caecilia | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -44 | 1998 | |
70 | Jungbluth | Eva | NW | TV Germania Manheim 1887 | -48 | 1998 | |
71 | Kampes | Pia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | |
72 | Konsolke | Lena | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1999 | |
73 | Neuhoff | Marie Therese | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 1997 | |
74 | Requardt | Isabelle | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -78 | 1997 | |
75 | Burgmann | Sinah | NW | Judo-Freunde Siegen-Lindenberg | -40 | 1999 | 5 |
76 | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -40 | 1998 | 7 |
77 | Bannenberg | Nora | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -48 | 1999 | 3 |
78 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
79 | Reimann | Lara | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
80 | Friedrich | Julia | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
81 | Flosdorf | Jasmin | NW | VdS Nievenheim | -48 | 1999 | |
82 | Friedrich | Lara | NW | Judogemeinschaft Münster | -63 | 1997 | |
83 | Haarmann | Désirée | NW | Judo Klub Hagen | -70 | 1997 | |
84 | Heider | Jeannina | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -44 | 1999 | |
85 | Hildebrand | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -52 | 1999 | |
86 | Junghänel | Cara | NW | SSF Bonn | -63 | 1998 | |
87 | Köhler | Mareike | NS | Judo-Club Emden | -52 | 1999 | |
88 | Ludwig | Mariele | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -52 | 1998 | |
89 | Matthies | Franka Sophie | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -57 | 1999 | |
90 | sachse | sarah | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | |
91 | Thiel | Elisa | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -70 | 1998 | |
92 | Haack | Leonie | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -44 | 1998 | 1 |
93 | Wolany | Josina | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -48 | 1997 | |
94 | Wittekindt | Annika | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -48 | 1997 | 2 |
95 | Starke | Pauline | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
96 | Ahrenhold | Elna | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -63 | 1998 | |
97 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 1998 | |
98 | Lenz | Birte Magdalene | NS | VfL Suderburg | +78 | 1997 | |
99 | Ludwig | Theres | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -57 | 1998 | |
100 | Meyer | Rieke | NS | VfL Germania Leer | -48 | 1998 | |
101 | Panteleit | Gina Marie | NS | TSV Wettmar 1912 | +78 | 1997 | |
102 | Rzepka | Pia | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -44 | 1999 | |
103 | Schwanke | Melissa Marie | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -78 | 1998 | |
104 | Wendt | Freya | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 1998 | |
105 | Wendt | Asa | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -44 | 1998 | 7 |
106 | Deliu | Hannah | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -57 | 1998 | 1 |
107 | Scoccimarro | Giovanna | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -70 | 1997 | 1 |
108 | Czichowski | Frederike | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -70 | 1997 | 5 |
109 | Brandt | Bibiana | NS | Bürgerfelder Turnerbund (BTB) | -78 | 1999 | |
110 | Jastrzemski | Natascha | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -52 | 1997 | |
111 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 1998 | |
112 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
113 | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | -48 | 1999 | 3 |
114 | Meißner | Sabrina | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | +78 | 1999 | |
115 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | TV Michelbach 1903 | -52 | 1997 | |
116 | Tonndorf | Angie-Maria | HE | Judo Club Bischofsheim 1970 | +78 | 1999 | |
117 | von Hagen | Annika | HE | TSV Pfungstadt | -78 | 1998 | |
118 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
119 | Werner | Anne | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | +78 | 1998 | |
120 | Faber | Christina | HE | TV 1873 Wehen | -70 | 1999 | |
121 | Hertling | Kimberley | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -63 | 1998 | |
122 | Ludolph | Lisa | HE | Judo-Club-Erbach | -70 | 1997 | |
123 | Skúlason | Svenja | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -57 | 1997 | |
124 | Meister | Laya | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -40 | 1999 | 3 |
125 | Winzig | Franziska | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 1999 | |
126 | Koch | Hannah | HE | JC Bushido Wüstems | -78 | 1997 | 7 |
127 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | +78 | 1998 | 5 |
128 | Adams | Nora Ute | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 1999 | |
129 | Brehmer-Moltmann | Johanna | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -70 | 1997 | |
130 | Schütz | Emilie | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -63 | 1997 | |
131 | Schädlich | Madita | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -78 | 1997 | |
132 | Pielmeier | Eliana | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -48 | 1998 | |
133 | Keil | Jessica | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -40 | 1998 | 2 |
134 | Mühlthaler | Jacqueline | BY | SV Hirten | -40 | 1999 | 3 |
135 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -44 | 1999 | 7 |
136 | Gantner | Alexandra | BY | TSV Abensberg | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
137 | Schauer | Tatjana | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -70 | 1997 | 5 |
138 | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 1999 | 5 |
139 | Zheng | Leocardia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1997 | |
140 | Geppert | Verena | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1997 | |
141 | Kleinlein | Elissa | BY | PTSV Hof | -70 | 1999 | |
142 | Kretschmer | Lisa | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -48 | 1997 | |
143 | pillmayer | lisa marie | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -78 | 1997 | |
144 | Redel | Desireé | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 1998 | |
145 | Vogl | Franziska | BY | TSV Abensberg | -52 | 1998 | |
146 | Ziegler | Jana | BY | TSV Abensberg | -48 | 1998 | 1 |
147 | Ertl | Barbara | BY | TV Lenggries | -52 | 1997 | 1 |
148 | Freytag | Antonia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
149 | Bauernfeind | Jana | BY | TSV Altenfurt | +78 | 1997 | 1 |
150 | Bösel | Katharina | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | -44 | 1999 | |
151 | Ertl | Katharina | BY | TV Lenggries | -63 | 1997 | |
152 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | |
153 | Seidel | Melina | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 1997 | |
154 | Teßmann | Janina | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 1997 | 5 |
155 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 1998 | 7 |
156 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
157 | Olsen | Laerke Marie | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
158 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -48 | 1998 | |
159 | Mosblech | Deborah | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +78 | 1997 | |
160 | Ogara | Jessica | BE | Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 | -63 | 1999 | |
161 | Stüber | Sophia | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1997 | |
162 | Ghandour | Nathaly | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -63 | 1997 | 3 |
163 | Diez | Michelle | BE | Judo - Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 1997 | |
164 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | |
165 | Schulze | Wiebke | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 1998 | 7 |
166 | Nosal | Vivien | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -78 | 1997 | 3 |
167 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -70 | 1998 | |
168 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | |
169 | Dobroschelski | Teresa | BB | JV Königs Wusterhausen/Zernsdorf | -44 | 1999 | |
170 | Harbarth | Christin | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | -78 | 1999 | |
171 | Schott | Jana | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1998 | |
172 | Toews | Annely | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -52 | 1998 | |
173 | Gercken | Thea | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -57 | 1997 | 3 |
174 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | -78 | 1998 | 3 |
175 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
176 | Briesemann | Lea | BB | Judoclub Kyoko Jänschwalde | -52 | 1999 | |
177 | Geissler | Lea | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 1999 | |
178 | Göbel | Pia-Luisa | BB | PSV Bernau | +78 | 1997 | |
179 | Kluczenski | Anja | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -44 | 1998 | |
180 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | Ju-Jutsu/Judo Club Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 2 |
181 | Frühauf | Mona | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -48 | 1998 | |
182 | Métier | Sandrine | BA | Judo SV Kippenheimweiler | -40 | 1997 | 1 |
183 | Kränkel | Lara | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
184 | Coban | Xenia Müge | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -52 | 1998 | 3 |
185 | Bauer | Patricia | BA | TV 05 Bruchhausen | -57 | 1997 | |
186 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -44 | 1998 | |