|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Kittelberger | Jens | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -90 | 1998 | |
2 | Klein | Jordi | WÜ | JZ Heubach | -55 | 1998 | |
3 | Ruf | Kim | WÜ | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | -66 | 1998 | 7 |
4 | Thiering | Stefan | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -55 | 1999 | |
5 | Leins | Oliver | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg - - | -90 | 1998 | 5 |
6 | Dick | Daniel | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | +90 | 1999 | |
7 | Scheffold | Jana | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -48 | 1998 | |
8 | Hayn | Lucas | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -46 | 2000 | 5 |
9 | Hüttenmoser | Korphong | WÜ | SV Fellbach Budo | -46 | 1999 | 7 |
10 | Widlroither | Anton | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -66 | 1999 | 3 |
11 | Meiling | Tom | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 1998 | 3 |
12 | Martac | Ioana | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -52 | 1999 | |
13 | Müller | Jennifer | WÜ | Judo-Club Weingarten | +78 | 1998 | |
14 | Dennochweiler | Emily | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -57 | 1999 | 7 |
15 | Stumpp | Tarah | WÜ | Judo Sport Verein Tübingen | -63 | 1999 | 1 |
16 | Böhm | Alina | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -70 | 1998 | 1 |
17 | Heinz | Liane | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
18 | Grau | Helena | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -44 | 2000 | |
19 | kraft | elischa | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -60 | 1999 | |
20 | Steinke | Jörn-Oskar | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -66 | 2000 | |
21 | Vinz | Laura | TH | PSV Erfurt | +78 | 1998 | |
22 | Matveeva | Anna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 1998 | |
23 | Menge | Alexandra | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 2000 | |
24 | Meyer | Fabian | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | +90 | 1999 | 7 |
25 | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -73 | 2000 | |
26 | Dzhamalutdinov | Magomed | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -90 | 1999 | |
27 | König | Sophie | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -70 | 1998 | 7 |
28 | Engelbrecht | Maik | TH | Erfurter JC | -66 | 1998 | |
29 | Brausewetter | Maxime | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | +78 | 1998 | 2 |
30 | Förste | Karolin | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1998 | |
31 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -57 | 1999 | |
32 | Schulz | Oliver | TH | PSV Eisenach | -66 | 1999 | |
33 | Knoll | Ariane | TH | PSV Weimar | +78 | 1999 | |
34 | Krähmer | Celina | TH | PSV Erfurt | -48 | 1999 | |
35 | Limmer | Johannes | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -73 | 1999 | |
36 | Völke | Alina | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 2000 | |
37 | Oxfort | Cedric | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -81 | 1998 | |
38 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -57 | 1999 | |
39 | Giller | Vincent | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -55 | 1999 | |
40 | Sander | Vanessa | TH | Sport & Kampfkunstakademie Nordhausen | -44 | 1998 | |
41 | Hirsch | Arne | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -50 | 2000 | |
42 | Nagiev | Mahammad | ST | USC Magdeburg | -60 | 1999 | 5 |
43 | Krostitz | Brian | ST | PSV 05 Köthen | -60 | 1998 | |
44 | Brehm | Jonas | ST | BSV Wanzleben | -60 | 1998 | |
45 | Hecht | Florian | ST | PSV Anhalt Zerbst | -43 | 2000 | 7 |
46 | Zenker | Teresa | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
47 | Röger | Maurice | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -50 | 2000 | |
48 | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -55 | 1999 | 5 |
49 | Seeck | Philip | SN | Judoverein Coswig | +90 | 1998 | |
50 | Lammers | Chris | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -55 | 1999 | |
51 | Pink | Paul | SN | Judoverein Grimma | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
52 | Michael | Jessica | SN | Judo-Sportverein Eilenburg | -57 | 1998 | |
53 | Müller | Johannes | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | +90 | 1998 | |
54 | Röhr | Marcel | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | +90 | 1998 | 3 |
55 | Zeiler | Rene | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -90 | 1999 | |
56 | Nitsche | Sarina | SN | VFL Riesa | -48 | 2000 | |
57 | Petermann | Wiebke | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -52 | 1998 | |
58 | Schindler | Vanessa | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -44 | 1999 | 3 |
59 | Bach | Lena | SN | VFL Riesa | -52 | 2000 | |
60 | Druschke | Julia | SN | PSV Kamenz | -78 | 1998 | |
61 | Roth | John | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -43 | 1999 | |
62 | Goliasch | Chelsea | SN | Judosportverein 61 Zwickau | -44 | 1998 | |
63 | Grüger | Wiebke | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -78 | 1999 | |
64 | Hajdaraj | Mergim | SN | Auer Judo Club | -90 | 2000 | |
65 | Hanschmann | Elia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -43 | 2000 | |
66 | Hehtke | Roman | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 1999 | |
67 | Hohmann | Nicolo | SN | SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig | -43 | 1999 | |
68 | Reinbacher | Katja | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1998 | |
69 | Jahn | David | SN | Polizeisportverein Plauen | -50 | 2000 | |
70 | Rößler | Theodor | SN | JUDO-CLUB Gornau | -66 | 1999 | 7 |
71 | Hennebach | Emil-Johann | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1998 | 5 |
72 | Truong | Minh-Phie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -48 | 2000 | |
73 | Wolff | Florian | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | -81 | 1999 | |
74 | Zisler | Willy Jakob | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -46 | 1999 | |
75 | Peters | Vanessa | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 2000 | |
76 | Baburek | Marvin | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -73 | 1998 | |
77 | Blagnies | Niels | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | -55 | 1999 | |
78 | Breitfeld | Jonas | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -46 | 1999 | |
79 | Rasch | Luise | SN | Judoverein Coswig | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
80 | Hähnel | Patricia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -63 | 1998 | |
81 | Schüpbach | Steffen | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -81 | 1998 | |
82 | Hehtke | Valentin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -50 | 1999 | |
83 | Proft | Lea | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2000 | |
84 | Lange | Hannes | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -46 | 2000 | 3 |
85 | Höldtke | Jennifer | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportclub BUDO | -78 | 1999 | |
86 | Rinke | Virginia | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -48 | 1999 | |
87 | Jürgens | Lysander | SH | Kuzushi Bad Schwartau | -81 | 1999 | |
88 | Musaev | Magomed-Selim | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -60 | 1998 | 2 |
89 | Behncke | Lennart | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -66 | 1998 | 2 |
90 | Mahlke | Nathalie | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -57 | 1998 | |
91 | Martel | Evelin | SH | Neustädter LC | -44 | 2000 | |
92 | Augustin | Laura | SH | ETSV Weiche | +78 | 2000 | |
93 | Ber | Andreas | SH | ETSV Weiche | -81 | 1999 | |
94 | Ickes | Ruth | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2000 | |
95 | Ike | Sofia | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -40 | 2000 | |
96 | Kapezov | Andrej | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -81 | 1999 | |
97 | Ballhaus | Mascha | SH | TSV Glinde | -44 | 2000 | 1 |
98 | Abel | Clara | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -48 | 2000 | |
99 | Ballhaus | Seija | SH | TSV Glinde | -48 | 2000 | 3 |
100 | Dukart | Daniel | SH | TS Einfeld | -90 | 1999 | |
101 | Gabrieljan | Garnik | SH | TSV Kronshagen | +90 | 2000 | |
102 | Schlüter | Tokessa | SH | SC Tenri Bad Segeberg | -63 | 1999 | |
103 | Reimann | Denise | SH | JudoTeam Oldenburg | -70 | 1998 | |
104 | Trenz | Jill | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -57 | 1999 | 2 |
105 | Sagona | Giuseppina | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -48 | 1998 | |
106 | Hessling | Jonas | SA | Budo-Club Dillingen | -73 | 1998 | |
107 | Hessling | Tobias | SA | Budo-Club Dillingen | -46 | 2000 | 7 |
108 | Borkenstein | Philipp-Moritz | RL | TV 1860 Nassau | +90 | 2000 | |
109 | Britschgi | Alexander | RL | Turnverein Rübenach | +90 | 2000 | |
110 | Kowarschik | Elias | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -60 | 1999 | |
111 | Krejsa | Lion | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -46 | 2000 | |
112 | Mosel | Luca Alexandra | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1999 | |
113 | Kanunnikov | Tatjana | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -63 | 2000 | |
114 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | |
115 | Müller | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -70 | 2000 | |
116 | Nußbaum | Leonie | PF | TV Rodenbach | -57 | 1999 | |
117 | Schwarz | Laura | PF | Judo-Club Schindhard | -44 | 2000 | 7 |
118 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | |
119 | Gabriel | Philipp | PF | Turnverein Rodenbach 1965 | +90 | 1999 | |
120 | Gülmez | Özlem | PF | JJC Ludwigshafen | -44 | 2000 | |
121 | Pfirrmann | Luca-Marie | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 2000 | |
122 | Jülicher | Meta Lu | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -52 | 1998 | |
123 | Leidel | Vanessa | PF | Judokan Landau | -78 | 1999 | |
124 | Martens | Willi | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 1998 | |
125 | Antipow | Ryan | PF | JSV Kaiserslautern | -90 | 1999 | 5 |
126 | Schnug | Aike | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
127 | Nußbaum | Alexandra | PF | TV Rodenbach | -70 | 1998 | |
128 | Roth | Marco | PF | TSV Hütschenhausen | -66 | 1999 | |
129 | gohr | joey | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -46 | 2000 | |
130 | Schmitt | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 1998 | |
131 | Hammel | Julia | PF | 1. JJJKC Haßloch | -52 | 1998 | |
132 | Woischneck | Jan Niklas | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -50 | 1999 | 7 |
133 | Kary | Leon | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -90 | 1999 | |
134 | Keller | Hanno Louis | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 1998 | |
135 | Goedecke | Lennart | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
136 | Kesmen | Sara | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -63 | 1998 | |
137 | Radtke | Peer | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -60 | 1998 | 7 |
138 | Spieth | Sophia | NW | TV Wickede 1890/1954 | +78 | 2000 | |
139 | Nuckelt | Maurice | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -73 | 1998 | 2 |
140 | Trynczyk | Mike | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -60 | 1999 | |
141 | Mäkelburg | Johannes | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -73 | 1999 | |
142 | Utzig | Philip | NW | SUS Volmarstein 19/26 | -50 | 1999 | |
143 | Baiazid | Majed | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -81 | 1998 | 3 |
144 | Weberbauer | Nils | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -81 | 1998 | |
145 | Schreiber | Jonas | NW | TV Freudenberg | +90 | 2000 | 2 |
146 | Wirth | Lara | NW | Judo Club Pelkum-Herringen | +78 | 1998 | |
147 | Peric | Arijana | NW | Judo - Team Düsseldorf | -70 | 1998 | |
148 | Fischer | Vanessa | NW | Shiai-Judo-Team Köln | -40 | 1998 | 7 |
149 | Sommerer | Pauline | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 1998 | 2 |
150 | Bannenberg | Nora | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
151 | Wirl | Stephanie | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -52 | 1999 | 5 |
152 | Beitans | Miriam | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
153 | Decker | Ben | NW | Budo und Fitness Centrum Solingen | -43 | 2000 | |
154 | Schatten | Hannah | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -78 | 2000 | 2 |
155 | Feinen | Alexander | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -60 | 1998 | |
156 | Bouizgarne | Samira | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | +78 | 1999 | 5 |
157 | Gnaudschun | Nils | NW | Judo-Team Holten | -90 | 1998 | |
158 | Greiwe | Marcel | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -43 | 2000 | |
159 | Schürmann | Christina | NW | 1. Budokan Hünxe | -48 | 2000 | |
160 | Pintsis | Christos | NW | TSV Eingkeit Dornap | -50 | 1998 | |
161 | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -46 | 2000 | 3 |
162 | Hildebrand | Sarah | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1999 | |
163 | Hoppe | Axel | NW | 1. Delbrücker Judo Club | -90 | 1998 | |
164 | Vishnevskij | Daniel | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -50 | 1999 | 5 |
165 | Romahn | Maria | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -48 | 1999 | |
166 | Klappert | Tobias | NW | TuS 1896 Oeventrop | -43 | 2000 | |
167 | Bader | Joshua | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -55 | 1998 | 5 |
168 | Kampes | Pia | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | |
169 | Araghinavaz | Arman | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -66 | 1998 | 1 |
170 | Marinovic | Leon | NW | Judo-Club Dorsten | -90 | 1999 | |
171 | Vieregge | Moritz | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -55 | 2000 | |
172 | Petersilka | Falk | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
173 | Weber | Melina | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -44 | 1998 | |
174 | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -55 | 2000 | |
175 | Merhi | Marielle | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath | -44 | 2000 | |
176 | Michel | Eric | NW | 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | -46 | 2000 | |
177 | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | +90 | 1999 | 1 |
178 | Alcamo | Gina | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -63 | 1999 | |
179 | Jungbluth | Eva | NW | TV Germania Manheim 1887 | -48 | 1998 | 5 |
180 | Bazynski | Michelle | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 1998 | |
181 | Beckmann | Felix | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -81 | 1998 | |
182 | Börger | Rebecca | NW | DJK Rhede | -44 | 2000 | |
183 | Schneider | Hannah | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -57 | 1999 | 1 |
184 | Dolzhko | Daniel | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -73 | 2000 | |
185 | Droste | Jan | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -73 | 1998 | |
186 | Tillmanns | Jana | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -70 | 1998 | 5 |
187 | Freitag | Anna Maria | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | -70 | 1999 | 7 |
188 | Dzikus | Justin | NW | Judo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen | +90 | 1998 | |
189 | Erdorf | Jule | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim Judoabteilung | -78 | 2000 | |
190 | Flosdorf | Jasmin | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -48 | 1999 | |
191 | Friedrich | Julia | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -78 | 1998 | |
192 | Gernandt | Philip | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | -55 | 1999 | |
193 | Götz | Kilian | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -66 | 2000 | |
194 | Scheibel | Eike | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | -46 | 2000 | |
195 | Grigo | Delia | NW | Judo-Club Langenfeld | -63 | 1999 | |
196 | Schulte | Sebastian-Oliver | NW | TV Wickede 1890/1954 | -66 | 1998 | |
197 | Jahangiri | Navid | NW | SSF Bonn | -43 | 2000 | 7 |
198 | Pieper | Paula | NW | Kentai Bochum | -44 | 2000 | |
199 | Murrone | Alessio | NW | Judoteam Ostwestfalen | -46 | 2000 | 1 |
200 | Przigoda | Svenja | NW | Budoka Höntrop | +78 | 2000 | |
201 | Hüls | Lina | NW | TV Mesum | -78 | 1998 | |
202 | Kolbe | Evan | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -60 | 1999 | |
203 | Assmann | Thilo | NS | Judo in Holle | -66 | 1998 | 3 |
204 | Rieb | Artur | NS | Judo-Club Emden | -73 | 1998 | 7 |
205 | Witt | Kersten | NS | Judo-Kampfgemeinschaft Norden | -73 | 1998 | |
206 | Ischt | sarah | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -40 | 2000 | 2 |
207 | Gussenberg | Jana | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -44 | 2000 | 2 |
208 | Brandt | Bibiana | NS | Bürgerfelder Turnerbund (BTB) | +78 | 1999 | |
209 | Deliu | Hannah | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
210 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -63 | 1998 | 2 |
211 | Gierschik | Robin | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | +90 | 1998 | |
212 | Hartwigsen | Soeren | NS | SC Wildeshausen | +90 | 1999 | |
213 | Schwanke | Melissa Marie | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -78 | 1998 | |
214 | Buhr | Mirko | NS | Blau-Weiss Hollage | -50 | 1998 | 2 |
215 | Huber | Cedric | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -46 | 1999 | |
216 | Köhler | Mareike | NS | Judo-Club Emden | -52 | 1999 | |
217 | Steinbrink | Laura | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -70 | 1998 | |
218 | Thiel | Elisa | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -70 | 1998 | |
219 | Longeru | Tim | NS | VfL Stade | -43 | 1999 | |
220 | Fettköther | Luka Enrik | NS | Judo in Holle | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
221 | Wendt | Asa | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | -48 | 1998 | |
222 | Hanke | Lisa | NS | ASC Göttingen von 1846 | -40 | 2000 | 5 |
223 | Nollau | Laura | NS | MTV Aurich von 1862 | -40 | 2000 | 7 |
224 | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -60 | 2000 | |
225 | Arzenton | Luke | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -73 | 1998 | |
226 | Wittekindt | Maike | NS | SV Victoria Lauenau | -57 | 1998 | 3 |
227 | Fejfar | Lucas | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -46 | 2000 | |
228 | Kersting | Marie | NS | Judo-Crocodiles-Hildesheim | -78 | 1998 | 7 |
229 | Rollwage | Hanna | NS | Judo in Holle | +78 | 2000 | 5 |
230 | Ganders | Tjado | NS | Polizeisportverein Oldenburg | -55 | 1998 | |
231 | Geerdes | Elke-Marie | NS | TUS Jork | -78 | 1998 | |
232 | Sachse | Sarah Elena | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -57 | 1999 | |
233 | Schophaus | Rudolf-Lennard | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -50 | 1999 | |
234 | Herrmann | Lucas | NS | VfL Stade | -43 | 2000 | |
235 | Reis | Daisy | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | -52 | 2000 | |
236 | Jonitz | Lena | MV | SKV Müritz | -78 | 1998 | |
237 | Acktun | Timo | MV | PSV Schwerin | -55 | 1999 | 3 |
238 | Schulz | Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -90 | 1998 | 2 |
239 | Wörpel | Eddie | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -43 | 2000 | |
240 | Baumgart | Johanna | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -44 | 1999 | |
241 | Doll | Torben | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 1998 | |
242 | Kröger | Cara Louisa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 1999 | 7 |
243 | Fischer | Felix-Leopold | MV | Sportverein Judo Schlatkow | +90 | 1998 | |
244 | Gräber | Sina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 1998 | |
245 | Schrainer | Kevin | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -46 | 2000 | |
246 | Ketzler | Katharina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -48 | 1998 | |
247 | Wichmann | Stefan | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 1998 | |
248 | Moll | Anna | MV | Judosportverein Löcknitz | +78 | 1998 | |
249 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
250 | Schwisow | Leo | MV | PSV Neustrelitz | -46 | 2000 | |
251 | Kostadinovic | Djordje | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | +90 | 1998 | |
252 | Seferi | Blerina | HH | HT16 | -48 | 1999 | 3 |
253 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -52 | 1998 | |
254 | Dassow | Florian | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -43 | 2000 | |
255 | Rybalko | Eugen | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 1999 | |
256 | Hollender | Nils | HH | HT16 | -55 | 2000 | |
257 | Keller | Simon | HH | HT16 | -66 | 1998 | |
258 | Mellotat | Nico | HH | HT16 | -60 | 1999 | |
259 | Avci | Melissa-Dilan | HH | HT16 | -44 | 1999 | 5 |
260 | Lucht | Renée | HH | HT16 | +78 | 1998 | 1 |
261 | Rasuli | Maschal | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -46 | 2000 | |
262 | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | HT16 | -50 | 2000 | 7 |
263 | Ronzheimer | Natascha | HE | TV 1908 Gladenbach | -70 | 1998 | |
264 | Gabler | Alexander | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -55 | 1998 | 2 |
265 | Knippschild | Lennard | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -60 | 1998 | |
266 | Simon | Antonia | HE | JC KimChi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2000 | |
267 | Skúlason | Jan | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -73 | 2000 | |
268 | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -50 | 2000 | |
269 | List | Nathalie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -70 | 2000 | |
270 | Trippel | Markus | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -60 | 2000 | |
271 | Markert | Lisa Marie | HE | Judo-Club Bushido-Vellmar | +78 | 1998 | |
272 | Werner | Anne | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | +78 | 1998 | |
273 | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
274 | Meister | Laya | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -40 | 1999 | 3 |
275 | Abdulkawe | Mohamed | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -50 | 1999 | |
276 | Arnold | Jonas | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -50 | 2000 | |
277 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 1999 | 5 |
278 | Dönges | Nils Lukas | HE | JC Limburg 1952 | -66 | 1999 | |
279 | Faber | Christina | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -78 | 1999 | 3 |
280 | Galauch | Isabell | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1999 | |
281 | Schneider | Julius | HE | Kodokan Neuhof | +90 | 1999 | |
282 | Krischke | Justus | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -43 | 1999 | 2 |
283 | Hertling | Kimberly | HE | 1 JC Bürstadt | -63 | 1998 | |
284 | Görner | Patrick | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -55 | 1998 | 1 |
285 | Rosenbaum | Tobias | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -55 | 2000 | |
286 | Görner | Fabian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -55 | 2000 | 3 |
287 | Seifert | Markus | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -81 | 1999 | |
288 | Kuhlmey | Henrik | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -81 | 1998 | |
289 | Winter | Marlene | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -57 | 2000 | |
290 | Wisser | Marius | HE | Judo Club Bischofsheim 1970 | -90 | 1999 | |
291 | Müller | Tabea | HE | Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg | -44 | 1998 | |
292 | Youssef | Marina | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -44 | 2000 | |
293 | Nenninger | Valérie Lukas | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -46 | 1999 | |
294 | Peter | Konrad | HE | Sport Club Budokan Maintal | -43 | 1999 | |
295 | Winzig | Annabelle | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -48 | 2000 | 1 |
296 | Börner | Tim | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -60 | 1999 | |
297 | Boulahfa | Dounia | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -78 | 1999 | |
298 | Carrion-Kox | Chatri Keanu | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -50 | 2000 | |
299 | Dauber | Maximilian | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -43 | 2000 | |
300 | Denkewitz | Dominique | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 1999 | |
301 | Meißner | Sabrina | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | +78 | 1999 | 7 |
302 | Schaub | Katharina | HE | Judoclub Petersberg | -52 | 1998 | |
303 | Schütz | Florian | HE | TV 1873 Wehen | -66 | 1998 | |
304 | Krasnaja | Ewgenija | HB | S.C. Panthera | -78 | 1999 | |
305 | Becker | Nils | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -55 | 1998 | |
306 | Gasteew | Tamerlan | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -90 | 1998 | |
307 | Sörensen | Pia | HB | TV Eiche Horn | -63 | 1999 | |
308 | Maiga | Aboubakar | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -66 | 1998 | |
309 | Utzat | Cassandra | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -70 | 1998 | |
310 | Mense | Tatjana | HB | TV Eiche Horn v. 1899 | -63 | 2000 | 7 |
311 | Heine | Tom | HB | JC Villa Vital | -50 | 1999 | |
312 | Brodnig | Janno | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -55 | 1998 | 7 |
313 | Kuhlmann | Tristan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -46 | 2000 | |
314 | Bergmeier | Tobias | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -73 | 1998 | 3 |
315 | Neuberger | Daniel | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
316 | Weinmann | Konstantin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -43 | 2000 | |
317 | Moch | Benjamin | BY | ATS Kulmbach | +90 | 1998 | |
318 | Winsloe | Tim | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -90 | 2000 | |
319 | Angené | Jerone | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 1998 | |
320 | Herb | Nina | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -44 | 2000 | 5 |
321 | Bösel | Katharina | BY | TV Altdorf | -48 | 1999 | |
322 | Freytag | Antonia | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -63 | 1998 | 5 |
323 | Grünewald | Yvonne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1999 | 7 |
324 | Gantner | Alexandra | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 1998 | 2 |
325 | Girndt | Johanna | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | -78 | 1999 | 5 |
326 | Redel | Desireé | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 1998 | |
327 | Mühlegger | Manuel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -50 | 1998 | 3 |
328 | Kleinlein | Elissa | BY | PTSV Hof | -70 | 1999 | |
329 | Keil | Jessica | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -48 | 1998 | |
330 | Shenk | Vadim | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -60 | 1998 | 5 |
331 | Himmelspach | Tim | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -60 | 1998 | 7 |
332 | Schwob | Felix | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -81 | 1998 | |
333 | Stamm | Daniel | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | -66 | 1998 | 5 |
334 | Kuskys | Tauras | BY | Turngemeinde Landshut v. 1861 | -66 | 1998 | |
335 | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -50 | 2000 | |
336 | Güther | Mario | BY | TSV München Großhadern | +90 | 1998 | 3 |
337 | Messelberger | Daniel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | +90 | 1998 | 7 |
338 | Lenhard | Maja Luisa | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -40 | 2000 | 3 |
339 | Obergaßner | Jasmin | BY | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | -44 | 2000 | 3 |
340 | Junker | Lucia | BY | DJK Aschaffenburg | -44 | 2000 | 7 |
341 | Bächer | Julian | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | -43 | 2000 | |
342 | Ziegler | Jana | BY | TSV Abensberg | -52 | 1998 | 1 |
343 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
344 | Pielmeier | Eliana | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
345 | Vogl | Franziska | BY | TSV Abensberg | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
346 | Bross | Jonas | BY | TSV Grafing | -50 | 2000 | |
347 | Emilius | Lisabeth | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -57 | 1998 | |
348 | Bauernfeind | Ina | BY | TSV Altenfurt | +78 | 1999 | 3 |
349 | Hartmann | Jakob | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -73 | 1998 | |
350 | Edmeier | Severin | BY | Nippon 2000 Passau | -43 | 2000 | 5 |
351 | Wolf | Leon | BY | Judo-Team Oberland | -46 | 2000 | 5 |
352 | Hollmann | Robert | BY | MTV 18-81 Ingolstadt | -81 | 1999 | |
353 | Röder | Dominik | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | -55 | 1998 | |
354 | Kiesche | Valentin | BE | SC Berlin | -81 | 1998 | |
355 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
356 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | |
357 | Hellvoigt | Arian | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -81 | 1998 | 5 |
358 | Wendland | Fabian | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -55 | 1998 | |
359 | Mollier | Benjamin | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 1998 | |
360 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +90 | 1999 | 5 |
361 | Akdag | Shirin-Asya | BE | Judo-Team Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
362 | Kreuter | Juliane | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -57 | 1998 | 5 |
363 | Saklak | Leyla | BE | Polizei-Sportverein Berlin | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
364 | Scharfenberg | Max | BE | JC 03 Berlin | -46 | 2000 | |
365 | Scherz | Paul-Philipp | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
366 | Tobschall | Niclas | BE | Kampfsportschule im Klostergarten | -43 | 2000 | 5 |
367 | Henkel | Sarah-Emily | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 1999 | |
368 | Stein | Murray Lee | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -46 | 2000 | 2 |
369 | Rascher | Nike | BE | BC Randori Berlin | -57 | 1999 | |
370 | Hinrich | Paul | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -60 | 1998 | 1 |
371 | Sistu | Giuliana | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -44 | 2000 | |
372 | Krüger | Annika | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -57 | 1998 | |
373 | Zorn | Daniel | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 1998 | 1 |
374 | Gavrilov | Vladislav | BE | SC Berlin | -90 | 1998 | 3 |
375 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -48 | 2000 | |
376 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -48 | 2000 | 7 |
377 | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -60 | 1999 | |
378 | Horn | Luisa | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -52 | 1998 | |
379 | Kupsch | Anne | BB | Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2000 | |
380 | Ochs | Kilian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 5 |
381 | von Hübbenet | Leon | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 1999 | |
382 | Muttschall | Caroline | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 1999 | |
383 | Galandi | Marlene | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
384 | Brendicke | Sophie | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -70 | 1999 | 5 |
385 | Edel | Helena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2000 | |
386 | Kamischke | Josephine | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL | +78 | 1998 | 3 |
387 | Goldgrebe | Cindy | BB | KSC Strausberg | +78 | 1998 | 7 |
388 | Schönicke | Felix | BB | Judo Club Großbeeren | -43 | 2000 | 3 |
389 | Prommer | Marko | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -60 | 1998 | |
390 | Richter | Jasmin | BB | Judoverein IPPON Kirchhain/Finsterwalde | +78 | 1998 | |
391 | Rinkenbach | Jonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 1999 | |
392 | Biedermann | Manuel | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -55 | 2000 | 7 |
393 | könig | marie- sophie | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -44 | 2000 | |
394 | Kosjanik | Emil | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1998 | 1 |
395 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | JC 90 Ffo | -48 | 2000 | |
396 | Clark | Jeremy | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 1998 | 7 |
397 | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 1998 | 1 |
398 | Buth | Ole | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 1999 | 3 |
399 | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | +90 | 1999 | 5 |
400 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -40 | 2000 | 1 |
401 | Bastian | Lea-Sophie | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -70 | 1999 | |
402 | Pohl | Dena | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 1999 | 3 |
403 | Doback | Claudia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -44 | 2000 | |
404 | Blume | Paula | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -78 | 1998 | 5 |
405 | Gubernus | Maximilian | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -60 | 1998 | |
406 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -43 | 2000 | 1 |
407 | Zarse | Linus | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 1998 | 1 |
408 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 1999 | 3 |
409 | Hermann | Lucas | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -50 | 1998 | 5 |
410 | Jäger | Nicole | BA | 1. Bruchsaler Budo Club | -78 | 1999 | |
411 | Goldhammer | Jan Niklas | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -90 | 1999 | 3 |
412 | Mohr | Robin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -50 | 2000 | |
413 | Schneider | Helen | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -40 | 2000 | 5 |
414 | Herrmann | Sarah | BA | Budo Club Greffern | -48 | 1998 | 2 |
415 | Kränkel | Lara | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -48 | 1999 | 7 |
416 | Coban | Xenia Müge | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 1998 | 7 |
417 | Ferrera | Dario | BA | Judo Club Oftersheim | -73 | 1999 | |
418 | Geistlinger | Robin | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -73 | 1998 | |
419 | Bruder | Benjamin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
420 | Weiß Mare | Dorian | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -60 | 1999 | |
421 | Braun | Michelle | BA | FVgg 1906 Weingarten | -63 | 1999 | |
422 | Ludwig | Isabel | BA | Ju-Jutsu/Judo Club Neuried | -78 | 1998 | 1 |
423 | Reimer | Daniel | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -43 | 2000 | 3 |