English
Français
Español
18.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
2
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
3
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
4
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
5
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
6
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
7
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
8
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
9
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
10
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
11
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
12
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
13
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
14
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
15
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
16
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
17
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
18
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
19
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
20
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
21
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
22
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
23
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
24
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
25
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
26
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
27
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
28
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
29
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
30
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
31
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
32
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
33
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
34
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
35
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
36
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
37
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
38
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
39
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
40
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
41
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
42
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
43
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
44
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
45
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
46
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
47
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
48
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
49
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
50
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
51
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
52
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
53
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
54
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
55
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
56
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
57
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
58
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
59
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
60
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
61
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
62
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
63
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
64
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
65
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
66
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
67
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
68
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
69
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
70
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
71
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
72
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
73
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
74
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
75
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
76
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
77
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
78
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
79
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
80
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
81
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
82
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
83
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
84
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
85
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
86
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
87
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
88
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
89
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
90
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
91
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
92
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
93
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
94
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
95
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
96
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
97
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
98
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
99
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
100
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
101
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
102
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
103
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
104
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
105
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
106
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
107
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
108
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
109
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
110
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
111
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
112
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
113
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
114
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
115
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
116
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
117
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
118
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
119
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
120
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
121
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
122
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
123
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
124
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
125
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
126
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
127
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
128
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
129
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
130
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
131
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
132
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
133
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
134
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
135
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
136
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
137
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
138
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
139
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
140
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
141
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
142
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
143
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
144
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
145
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
146
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
147
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
148
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
149
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
150
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
151
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
152
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
153
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
154
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
155
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
156
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
157
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
158
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
159
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
160
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
161
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
162
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
163
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
164
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
165
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
166
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
167
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
168
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
169
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
170
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
171
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
172
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
173
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
174
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
175
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
176
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
177
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
178
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
179
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996