English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
2
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
3
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
4
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
5
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
6
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997
7
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
8
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
9
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
10
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
11
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
12
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
13
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
14
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
15
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
16
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
17
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
18
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
19
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
20
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
21
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
22
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
23
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
24
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
25
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
26
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
27
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
28
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
29
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
30
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
31
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
32
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
33
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
34
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
35
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
36
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
37
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
38
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
39
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
40
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
41
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
42
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
43
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
44
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
45
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
46
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
47
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
48
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
49
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
50
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
51
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
52
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
53
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
54
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
55
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
56
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
57
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
58
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
59
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
60
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
61
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
62
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
63
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
64
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
65
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
66
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
67
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
68
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
69
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
70
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
71
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
72
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
73
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
74
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
75
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
76
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
77
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
78
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
79
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
80
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
81
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
82
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
83
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
84
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
85
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
86
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
87
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
88
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
89
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
90
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
91
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
92
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
93
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
94
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
95
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
96
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
97
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
98
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
99
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
100
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
101
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
102
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
103
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
104
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
105
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
106
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
107
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
108
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
109
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
110
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
111
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
112
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
113
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
114
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
115
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
116
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
117
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
118
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
119
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
120
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
121
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
122
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
123
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
124
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
125
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
126
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
127
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
128
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
129
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
130
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
131
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
132
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
133
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
134
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
135
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
136
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
137
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
138
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
139
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
140
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
141
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
142
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
143
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
144
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
145
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
146
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
147
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
148
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
149
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
150
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
151
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
152
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
153
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
154
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
155
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
156
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
157
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
158
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
159
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
160
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
161
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
162
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
163
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
164
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
165
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
166
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
167
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
168
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
169
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
170
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
171
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
172
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
173
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
174
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
175
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
176
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
177
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
178
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
179
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5