Deutsch
Français
Español
06/05/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U21
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Boehme
Carolin
MV
SFV Holthusen
-57
1999
2
2
Vogt
Nadine
MV
KSV-Grimmen
-63
1999
5
3
Vogt
Helena
MV
KSV-Grimmen
-63
1999
7
4
König
Jessika
BE
BC RANDORI Berlin
+78
1999
1
5
Binek
Luisa
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-52
1999
3
6
von Zelewski
Sophie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1999
1
7
Akdag
Shirin
BE
JT Berlin
-63
1999
2
8
Rascher
Nike
BE
BC RANDORI Berlin
-63
1999
5
9
Neuhold
Jasmin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
1
10
Peisker
Gina-Marie
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-70
2000
5
11
Grulich
Lena Sophie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2000
1
12
Taterra
Alina
BE
SC Charis
-57
2000
3
13
Sturm
Cora
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
2
14
Eichbaum
Zuzana
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
2001
3
15
Marten
Jolyne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2001
3
16
Seibelt
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2001
1
17
Huentemann
Svenja
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-63
2001
3
18
Hoppe
Lisa Marie
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2001
3
19
Schwinzer
Laura
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-48
2001
3
20
Gruhlke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2001
3
21
Nieschalk
Lysann
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
2001
7
22
Maksin
Eleonora
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2002
2
23
Bahle
Leah
MV
ASIA SPORT
-48
2002
3
24
Prager
Evita
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
2002
2
25
Hagenau
Lena
MV
ASIA SPORT
-70
2002
3
26
König
Emma-Louise
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-78
2002
1
27
Bahle
Leonie
MV
ASIA SPORT
-48
2002
1
28
Kisko
Karina
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-57
2002
5
29
Richter
Josephine
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2002
3
30
Ziehm
Lara
MV
ASIA SPORT
-70
2002
5
31
Hempel
Jule
MV
ASIA SPORT
-78
2002
2
32
Koch
Laura
MV
ASIA SPORT
-78
2002
3