English
Français
Español
01.06.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Team
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
2
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
3
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
4
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
5
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
6
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
7
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
8
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
9
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
10
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
11
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
12
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
13
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
14
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
15
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
16
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
17
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
18
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
19
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
20
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
21
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
22
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
23
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
24
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
25
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
26
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
27
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
28
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
29
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
30
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
31
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
32
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
33
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
34
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
35
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
36
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
37
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
38
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
39
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
40
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
41
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
42
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
43
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5
44
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
45
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
46
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
47
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
48
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
49
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
50
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
51
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
52
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
53
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
54
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
55
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
56
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
57
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
58
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
59
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
60
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
61
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
62
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
63
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
64
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
65
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
66
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
67
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
68
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
69
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
70
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
71
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
72
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
73
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
74
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
75
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
76
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
77
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
78
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
79
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
80
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
81
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
82
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
83
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
84
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
85
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
86
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
87
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
88
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
89
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
90
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
91
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
92
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
93
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
94
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
95
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
96
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
97
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
98
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
99
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
100
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
101
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
102
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
103
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
104
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
105
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
106
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
107
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
108
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
109
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
110
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
111
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
112
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
113
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
114
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
115
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
116
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
117
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
118
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
119
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
120
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
121
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
122
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
123
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
124
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
125
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
126
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
127
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
128
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
129
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
130
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
131
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
132
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
133
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
134
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
135
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
136
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
137
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
138
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
139
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
140
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
141
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
142
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
143
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
144
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
145
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
146
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
147
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
148
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
149
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
150
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
151
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
152
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
153
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
154
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
155
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
156
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7