English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Europameisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
EM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AND – Andorra
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRL – Ireland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
–
RUS – Russia
–
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
UKR – Ukraine
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
Nation
kg
Platz
1
Chytra
Lucie
CZE
Czech Republic
-52
2
Pilzova
Lada
CZE
Czech Republic
-63
3
Rebernjak
Rujana
CRO
Croatia
-57
4
Miskovic
Antonela
CRO
Croatia
+78
5
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
Bulgaria
-63
6
Oryashkova
Mariya
BUL
Bulgaria
-78
7
Petrova
Gergana
BUL
Bulgaria
+78
8
Skrypnik
Darya
BLR
Belarus
-52
3
9
Filinovich
Katsiaryna
BLR
Belarus
-63
10
Lieshkova
Anastasiia
BLR
Belarus
-70
11
Snel
Stefanie
BEL
Belgium
-48
12
De Groote
Julie
BEL
Belgium
-52
13
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
Belgium
-57
14
Aerts
Laure
BEL
Belgium
-63
7
15
Arcq
Jennifer
BEL
Belgium
-70
5
16
Almammadova
Shahana
AZE
Azerbaijan
-57
2
17
Ahmadli
Sona
AZE
Azerbaijan
-63
18
Schoenstein
Elisabeth
AUT
Austria
-48
19
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
Austria
-70
20
Pichler
Nadine
AUT
Austria
-78
5
21
Pfeifer
Julia
AUT
Austria
+78
22
Hakobyan
Anush
ARM
Armenia
-52
2
23
Mireia
Garcia
AND
Andorra
-52
24
Sarmiento Palao
Aida
ESP
Spain
-48
25
Palao
Isabel
ESP
Spain
-63
26
Bernabeu Avomo
Maria
ESP
Spain
-70
3
27
Morillo
Marta
ESP
Spain
-78
28
Conejero Lozano
Sara
ESP
Spain
+78
7
29
Pikaljova
Irina
EST
Estonia
-52
30
Bezko
Julia
EST
Estonia
-57
31
Ovtsarenko
Anna
EST
Estonia
-63
32
Kirsipuu
Liisi
EST
Estonia
-70
33
Atspool
Ailen
EST
Estonia
-78
34
Sopp
Angelika
EST
Estonia
+78
7
35
Suo-Yrjo
Tiia
FIN
Finland
-48
36
Kota-Aho
Kaisa
FIN
Finland
-57
37
Turpela
Riia
FIN
Finland
-63
38
Paulman
Elina
FIN
Finland
-70
39
Benard
Elena
FRA
France
-48
40
Daoud
Kahina
FRA
France
-52
41
Pavia
Automne
FRA
France
-57
3
42
Etienne
Valeriane
FRA
France
-63
3
43
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
France
-70
2
44
Michel
Malika
FRA
France
-78
45
Mathe
Ketty
FRA
France
+78
1
46
Farbon
Charlotte
GBR
Great Britain
-48
47
Renicks
Kimberley
GBR
Great Britain
-52
48
Dunning
Rebecca
GBR
Great Britain
-57
7
49
Walker
Kate
GBR
Great Britain
-63
7
50
Gibbons
Gemma
GBR
Great Britain
-70
7
51
Conway
Sally
GBR
Great Britain
-78
52
Cunningham
Abbie
GBR
Great Britain
+78
53
King
Rebecca
GER
Germany
-48
7
54
Brueck
Hannah
GER
Germany
-52
5
55
Kaetzler
Anne
GER
Germany
-57
56
Waldoch
Katharina
GER
Germany
-63
57
Hilger
Katharina
GER
Germany
-70
58
Stucke
Jana
GER
Germany
-78
7
59
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
Germany
+78
3
60
Kapetanopoulou
Reveka
GRE
Greece
-52
61
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
Greece
-63
62
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
Greece
-78
5
63
Maros
Barbara
HUN
Hungary
-48
7
64
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
Hungary
-52
65
Hegedus
Dora
HUN
Hungary
-57
3
66
Kakonyi
Ninetta
HUN
Hungary
-63
3
67
Meszaros
Anett
HUN
Hungary
-70
1
68
Kearney
Lisa
IRL
Ireland
-52
5
69
Levy
Shahar
ISR
Israel
-48
5
70
Gerbi
Yarden
ISR
Israel
-57
7
71
Schlesinger
Alice
ISR
Israel
-63
2
72
Moscatt
Valentina
ITA
Italy
-48
2
73
Pouch
Nicole
ITA
Italy
-52
74
Regis
Alessia
ITA
Italy
-57
75
Dinasta
Sharone
ITA
Italy
-63
76
Pitzanti
Jennifer
ITA
Italy
-70
5
77
Zaccaria
Denise
ITA
Italy
-78
78
Tangorre
Lucia
ITA
Italy
+78
2
79
Mazure
Marina
LAT
Latvia
-57
80
Pukite
Evija
LAT
Latvia
-63
81
Balahajeva
Sabine
LAT
Latvia
+78
82
Kanapkaite
Milda
LTU
Lithuania
-57
83
Kairyte
Jurgita
LTU
Lithuania
-63
84
Danaityte
Dovile
LTU
Lithuania
-70
85
Gedutyte
Raimonda
LTU
Lithuania
-78
7
86
Marcinkeviciute
Skaiste
LTU
Lithuania
+78
87
Bolohan
Victoria
MDA
Moldova
-70
88
Misin
Natalia
MDA
Moldova
+78
5
89
Ente
Birgit
NED
Netherlands
-48
90
Bravik
Kitty
NED
Netherlands
-52
1
91
Diemeer
Michelle
NED
Netherlands
-57
1
92
Hennink
Antoinette
NED
Netherlands
-63
5
93
Bolder
Linda
NED
Netherlands
-70
3
94
Jaeqx
Judith
NED
Netherlands
-78
1
95
Hofstad
Katrine
NOR
Norway
-52
96
Johansen
Mette
NOR
Norway
-63
97
Prawdzik
Martyna
POL
Poland
-48
98
Pasternak
Katarzyna
POL
Poland
-52
99
Ozdoba
Agata
POL
Poland
-57
5
100
Las
Hanna
POL
Poland
-63
101
Pogorzelec
Daria
POL
Poland
-78
3
102
Nasiadko
Wioletta
POL
Poland
+78
103
Freitas
Leandra
POR
Portugal
-48
3
104
Sousa
Ana
POR
Portugal
-52
105
Vicente
Patricia
POR
Portugal
-57
106
Gagarina
Olga
RUS
Russia
-48
5
107
Alparova
Liudmila
RUS
Russia
-52
7
108
Khodova
Karina
RUS
Russia
-57
109
Labazina
Marta
RUS
Russia
-63
1
110
Denisenkova
Ekaterina
RUS
Russia
-70
111
Dmitrieva
Anastasia
RUS
Russia
-78
112
Belousova
Polina
RUS
Russia
+78
3
113
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-52
114
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-57
5
115
Razinger
Tina
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-63
116
Murko
Lea
SLO
Slovenia Slovenia
-78
3
117
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
Switzerland
-57
118
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
Switzerland
-70
119
Soeder
Camilla
SWE
Sweden
-70
120
Akkus
Sumeyye
TUR
Turkey
-48
121
Mutlu
Ayse
TUR
Turkey
-52
7
122
Egilmez
Kudret
TUR
Turkey
-57
123
Karadag
Selda
TUR
Turkey
-63
124
Sukha
Olha
UKR
Ukraine
-48
1
125
Hevondian
Shushana
UKR
Ukraine
-52
126
Sayko
Olena
UKR
Ukraine
-57
127
Gubaryeva
Maryna
UKR
Ukraine
-63
5
128
Malikova
Nataliya
UKR
Ukraine
-70
7
129
Denysenko
Viktoriya
UKR
Ukraine
-78
2
130
Yaromka
Svitlana
UKR
Ukraine
+78
131
Ungureanu
Elena Monica
ROM
-48
3
132
Rogic
Jovana
SCG
-52
133
Chitu
Stefania
ROM
-52
3
134
Miljkovic
Milana
SCG
-63
135
Carna
Katarina
SLK
-63
136
Matasaru
Alexandra
ROM
+78
5