Deutsch
English
Français
08.06.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2005
DEM '05 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
88
2
Bock
Andrea
BY
TSV Altenfurt
+78
87
3
Wolf
Andrea
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
87
4
Blase
Andrea
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
5
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV 1860
-57
89
6
Schupitza
Angel-Christin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-78
86
7
Greco
Angela
NW
Tus Germania Hackenbroich
+78
88
8
Heiny
Angelique
BA
JC Freiburg
-78
89
9
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
89
10
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
11
Grüning
Anja
BB
JS Falkensee
-44
87
12
Breitbarth
Ann-Kathrin
NS
SFV Europa
-78
87
13
Kiszner
Ann-Katrin
HE
Kodokan Neuhof
-78
88
14
Lenk
Anna
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
15
Krekeler
Anna-Katharina
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-48
88
16
Pruß
Anna-Kristina
NW
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-52
87
17
Möller
Anne
TH
Schmalkalden
-57
89
18
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
88
19
Otte
Annemarie
TH
PSV Eisennach
+78
88
20
Carstens
Annika
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-48
89
21
Heise
Annika
NS
JC Godshorn
-78
87
2
22
Schubert
Antje
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-57
86
5
23
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
88
24
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
25
Rietz
Beatrice
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
87
2
26
Klein
Birte
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
-44
89
3
27
Deppe
Carla
RL
ESV Siershahn
-63
86
28
Jeromin
Carolin -Charina
NS
BW Buchholz
-48
86
29
Nölke-Damms
Catharina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
87
3
30
Weingartner
Christina
BY
TSV Abensberg
-70
88
3
31
Schober
Christina
BB
Großräschen
+78
88
32
Haker
Christina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-78
88
33
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
88
3
34
Kessler
Christina
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-52
89
35
Hüttner
Christine
ST
SV Halle
-78
88
36
Wimmer
Christine
BY
Kodokan München
-57
86
37
Kersten
Claudia
NW
SV Arminia Kapellen
-57
86
7
38
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
87
39
Plötz
Claudia
BY
JC Mirskofen
+78
88
7
40
Behnke
Claudia
HE
Bushido Wüstems
-63
86
41
Jacob
Davina
SH
TSV Glinde
-57
87
42
Böhres
Denise
PF
TV Hütschenhausen
-78
86
43
Worzalla
Desiree
BE
BC Randori
+78
86
44
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
88
45
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-63
87
5
46
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-63
88
47
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-52
87
48
Sanderbeck
Felicitas
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
88
49
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
50
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
88
51
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
Tus
-57
88
52
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
86
2
53
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
88
54
Röder
Franziska
SN
Vfl Riesa
-44
88
55
Konitz
Franziska
BE
MVB
-78
86
1
56
Hartmann
Franziska
SN
JC Leipzig
-48
87
57
Walter
Franziska
BE
SC Berlin
-52
86
5
58
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
88
59
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
87
3
60
Dorendorf
Gesa
HH
HT16
-44
89
61
Thomsen
Gunhild
SH
Heikendorfer SV
-52
88
62
Betz
Hanna
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
88
5
63
Wohlgemuth
Hanna
SH
TSV Tarp
-70
87
64
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-48
89
5
65
Grezinger
Helena
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-44
87
66
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-63
86
1
67
Laskowski
Ina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+78
86
68
Hildebrand
Inken
NS
Phönix Soltau
-70
87
69
Dupuy
Isabelle
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-44
89
70
Schulz
Jana
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-70
87
71
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-70
88
3
72
Uhlig
Jane
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
-63
88
73
Gürth
Janina
TH
Schmalkalden
-44
89
7
74
Waldhausen
Janina
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
87
3
75
Rothe
Janine
NS
KS Lüneburg
-48
87
76
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-63
87
77
Romswinkel
Jennifer
NW
Beueler JC
-52
86
78
Fey
Jennifer
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-52
87
79
Krüger
Jennifer
BE
BC Randori
-63
86
80
Bicko
Jenny
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-52
89
81
Loetz
Jenny
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
+78
87
7
82
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
87
83
Jakob
Jessica
NS
SV 07 Moringen
-78
86
84
Borchardt
Jessica
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-52
87
85
Schumann
Jessika
BE
SF Kladow
-70
86
7
86
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-48
89
7
87
Sondermann
Johanna
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
87
88
Richter
Joy
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
89
7
89
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
89
90
Simmen
Judith
SN
SV Holzhausen
-70
86
91
Klymenko
Julia
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-63
89
92
Loselein
Julia
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
89
93
Albert
Julia
SN
SC Riesa
-70
88
94
Kurz
Karola
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-70
86
95
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JSV Würm
-63
87
3
96
Zimmermann
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-57
88
97
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KiK
-63
88
7
98
Glowka
Kathrin
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
88
99
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
88
100
Kreßmann
Katja
ST
SV Halle
+78
86
1
101
Leimgardt
Katrin
NW
Remscheider TV
-70
88
102
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
2
103
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
104
Zeiner
Kim
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
90
105
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
89
106
Bubel
Kyra
BE
Bushido
-70
87
107
Richter
Laura
ST
GW Wittenberg
-52
88
108
Bell
Laura
NW
Yamato Hürth
-78
86
109
Behrla
Leena-Navina
NW
Korioushi Emsdetten
-70
89
110
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
89
111
Heekmann
Lisa
NW
TUS Iserlohn
+78
88
112
Gräbig
Lisa
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-48
89
113
Bott
Lisa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
88
114
Arcais
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-44
88
5
115
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-44
89
1
116
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
89
5
117
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-70
90
2
118
Trittschack
Mandy
SN
JV Görlitz
+78
87
119
Richter
Marei
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-48
86
120
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
3
121
Steinbrink
Maren
NS
Judo Crocodiles
-57
87
122
Larraß
Maria
SN
SV Dresden-Mitte
-48
88
123
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
88
124
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
86
5
125
Demmel
Marina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
87
126
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-52
89
127
Kühn
Mel
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-57
88
128
Lierka
Melanie
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
86
2
129
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
2
130
Braun
Mirjam
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
89
131
Leinweber
Nadine
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
87
3
132
Peter
Nadine
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
87
133
Klagus
Nadine
NW
Osterfeld
+78
89
134
Thiel
Nadine
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
2
135
Scheiner
Nadine
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-63
88
136
Dürrenberg
Nalini
HH
Eimsbüttler TV
-57
86
137
Mühlhäußer
Nicola
BY
JV Ammerland-Münsing
-57
87
138
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
88
7
139
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
140
Fischer
Nicole
RL
PSV Wengerohr
-52
88
141
Kautz
Nicole
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
86
3
142
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
5
143
Schütz
Patricia
NW
Beueler JC
-48
89
144
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Merzig
-70
89
145
Mohr
Rebecca
RL
1.JC Worms
-57
88
146
King
Rebecca
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
87
3
147
Ehrich
Rebekka
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-70
87
148
Groß
Regina
NW
Wermelskirchener TV
-70
87
7
149
Erdmann
Roja
HE
JC Grünberg
-78
88
150
Kucharski
Romina
ST
SV Halle
-63
89
151
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
87
1
152
Uder
Ronja
NS
SFV Europa
-63
88
153
Warzecha
Sabine
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
86
154
Gehrmann
Sabrina
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
89
155
Linn
Sabrina
RL
VFL Bad Kreuznach
+78
86
156
Reimer
Sabrina
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
87
5
157
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
88
158
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT16
-57
88
159
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
88
5
160
Wenzel
Sarah-Katharina
NW
DSC Wanne-Eickel
-52
87
161
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
162
Zander
Sheena
NW
JC Süd Wuppertal
-48
88
163
Andree
Silke
NW
JC Langenfeld
-63
86
164
Neumann
Silvia
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
86
165
Fisch
Silvia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
88
7
166
Winnemöller
Simone
NW
TV Mesum
-78
86
7
167
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwöten
-57
86
168
Rockosch
Sina
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-52
86
169
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
88
170
Erbe
Stefanie
TH
Schmalkalden
-78
86
171
Müller
Stefanie
BE
MBV
-57
87
7
172
Weist
Stefanie
TH
ESV Lok Sömmerda
-63
86
173
Schmidt
Stefanie
MV
SG Med. Bansin
+78
86
174
Cicholewsk
Stephanie
NS
MTV Herzberg
+78
87
175
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
87
176
Wörner
Stephanie
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-44
86
5
177
Stentzel
Stephanie
ST
SV Halle
+78
87
178
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-57
88
3
179
Lendner
Stephanie
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
88
180
Potz
Stephanie
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-44
87
181
Günsch
Susanne
TH
Schmalkalden
-52
88
182
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-52
89
3
183
Aral
Svenja
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
87
184
Ristau
Svenja
SH
TuS Lübeck
-78
88
185
Valenta
Swantje
BE
SF Kladow
-78
88
186
Strecker
Tanja
HE
VfA Eschborn
-52
88
187
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
88
188
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
88
189
Panitz
Tanja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
87
190
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
88
191
Nürnberger
Theresia
BY
TV Furth im Wald
-78
88
192
Hild
Tina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-48
88
3
193
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
194
Fredrich
Tina
BA
JC Efringen Kirchen
-78
87
5
195
Küppers
Verena
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
89
196
Herrmann
Veronika
NW
JC Langenfeld
-70
87
197
Weidenegger
Veronika
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
89
1
198
Takacsova
Veronika
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-44
89
7
199
Lederer
Victoria
ST
JC Genthin
+78
86
200
Anders
Viktoria
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
201
Wächter
Viola
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
87
1
202
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-44
90
3
203
Discher
Viola
NW
JJJC Lammersdorf
-63
88
7
204
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
7
205
Ansorge
Wiebke
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
87
206
Blanke
Wiebke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-70
86
5
207
Polzer
Xandra
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
86
5