Deutsch
English
Español
29.03.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Femmes et Hommes entre 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
2
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
4
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
5
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
6
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
7
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
8
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
9
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
10
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
11
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
12
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
13
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
14
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
15
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
16
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
17
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
18
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
19
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
20
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
21
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
22
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
23
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
24
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
25
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
26
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
27
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
28
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
29
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
30
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
31
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
32
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
33
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
34
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
35
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
36
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
37
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
38
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
39
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
40
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
41
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
42
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
43
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
44
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
45
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
46
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
47
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
48
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
49
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
50
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
51
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
52
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
53
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
54
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
55
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
56
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
57
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
58
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
59
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
60
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
61
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
62
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
63
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
64
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
65
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
66
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
67
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
68
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
69
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
70
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
71
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
72
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
73
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
74
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
75
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
76
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
77
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
78
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
79
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
80
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
81
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
82
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
83
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
84
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
85
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
86
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
87
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
88
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
89
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
90
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
91
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
92
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
93
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
94
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
95
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
96
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
97
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
98
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
99
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
100
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
101
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
102
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
103
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
104
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
105
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
106
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
107
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
108
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
109
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
110
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
111
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
112
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
113
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
114
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
115
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
116
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
117
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
118
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
119
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
120
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
121
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
122
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
123
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
124
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
125
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
126
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
127
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
128
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
129
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
130
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
131
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
132
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
133
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
134
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
135
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
136
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
137
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
138
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
139
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
140
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
141
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
142
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
143
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
144
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
145
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
146
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
147
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
148
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
149
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
150
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
151
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
152
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
153
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
154
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
155
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3
156
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
157
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
158
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
159
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
160
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
161
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
162
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
163
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
164
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
165
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
166
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
167
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
168
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
169
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
170
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
171
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
172
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
173
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
174
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
175
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
176
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
177
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
178
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
179
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
180
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
181
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
182
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
183
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
184
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
185
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
186
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
187
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
188
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
189
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
190
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
191
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
192
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
193
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
194
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
195
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
196
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
197
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
198
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55