Categoría: -48 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wirth | Sonja | NW | JC Swistal | 91 | ||
2. | Schumayer | Bianca | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | |||
3. | Hausoel | Melanie | BY | 1860 neumarkt | 90 | ||
3. | Pinske | Franziska | BB | PSV Bernau | 88 | ||
5. | Mittwede | Anita | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 86 | ||
5. | Menz | Katharina | NW | ||||
7. | Diermeier | Theresa | BY |
Categoría: -52 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwäbe | Svea | SN | JC Leipzig | 91 | ||
2. | Kraus | Kay | BY | ||||
3. | Nisser | Jenny | TH | PSV Weimar | 90 | ||
3. | Karrasch | Hannah | NW | bottrop | 91 | ||
5. | Panitz | Stephanie | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | |||
5. | Siegmann | Maureen | NW | Bottrop | 91 | ||
7. | Scherer | Saskia | SA | SSV Hombach | 85 |
Categoría: -57 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Garmatter | Miriam | NS | JC Osnabrück | 85 | ||
2. | Felske | Sina | NW | ||||
3. | Kätzler | Anne | BB | JC Oranienburg | 87 | ||
3. | Drotler | Esther | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | |||
5. | Fourlatara | Spiridoula | HE | Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |||
5. | Hopp | Anja | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | |||
7. | Ruhwinkel | Rike | NW | Bottrop | 91 |
Categoría: -63 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vargas-Koch | Laura | BE | ||||
2. | Baris | Christina | BE | 90 | |||
3. | Manfrahs | Stephanie | NW | JC Mönchengladbach | 91 | ||
3. | Hofmann | Christiane | HE | Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | |||
5. | Kersten | Claudia | NW | Arminia Kapellen | 86 | ||
5. | Weissensteiner | Marion | BY | Team Oberland | |||
7. | Zander | Sheena | NW | JC Mönchengladbach | |||
7. | Gutmann | Katharina | NW | bottrop | 90 |
Categoría: -70 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marzok | Iljana | BE | SC Berlin | 86 | ||
2. | Dunkel | Miriam | NW | Sua Witten | |||
3. | Baur | Babara | BY | TSV Großhadern | 88 | ||
3. | Kucznierz | Frauke | NW | Bushido Köln | 90 | ||
5. | Scherbath | Ulricke | NW | Mönchengladbach | |||
5. | Ritt | Anne | SN | JC Leipzig | 91 | ||
7. | Schumann | Imke | NS | JT Hannover | 85 |
Categoría: -78 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinz | Maike | NS | Judo in Holle | 85 | ||
2. | Delorme | Jasmin | BE | Einheit Pankow | |||
3. | Berger | Tia | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O | |||
3. | Folkerts | Lea | BE | 1.EBJC | 89 | ||
5. | Schröter | Mareike | SN | Delitzscher SF | 89 | ||
5. | Von Berg | Anna | HH | TB Eilbeck | 88 | ||
7. | Müller | Sandra | Kodokan Olsberg | 85 |
Categoría: +78 kg | |||||||
Lugar | Apellido | Nombre | A | Organización | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krahe | Christina | NW | ||||
2. | Külbst | Jasmin | PF | ||||
3. | Gasch | Melanie | SN | JC Leipzig | 90 | ||
3. | Rietz | Beatrice | BB | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 87 | ||
5. | Propst | Claudia | BY | ||||
5. | Pfortner | Sabrina | BY | TV Altdorf | 91 | ||
7. | Pfeifer | Anke | NW | JV Siegen | 67 |