Deutsch
English
Français
29.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
2
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
3
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
4
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
5
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
6
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
7
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
8
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
9
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
10
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
11
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
12
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
13
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
14
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
15
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
16
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
17
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
18
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
19
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
20
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
21
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
22
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
23
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
24
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
25
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
26
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
27
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
28
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
29
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
30
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
31
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
32
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
33
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
34
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
35
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
36
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
37
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
38
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
39
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
40
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
41
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
42
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
43
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
44
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
45
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
46
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
47
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
48
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
49
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
50
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
51
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
52
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
53
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
54
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
55
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
56
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
57
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
58
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
59
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
60
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
61
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
62
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
63
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
64
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
65
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
66
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
67
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
68
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
69
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
70
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
71
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
72
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
73
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
74
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
75
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
76
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
77
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
78
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
79
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
80
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
81
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
82
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
83
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
84
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
85
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
86
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
87
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
88
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
89
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
90
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
91
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
92
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
93
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
94
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
95
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
96
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
97
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
98
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
99
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
100
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
101
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
102
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
103
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
104
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
105
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
106
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
107
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
108
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
109
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
110
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
111
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
112
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
113
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
114
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
115
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
116
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
117
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
118
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
119
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
120
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
121
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
122
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
123
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
124
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
125
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
126
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
127
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
128
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
129
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
130
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
131
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
132
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
133
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
134
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
135
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
136
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
137
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
138
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
139
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
140
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
141
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
142
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
143
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
144
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
145
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
146
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
147
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
148
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
149
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93
150
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
151
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
152
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
153
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
154
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
155
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
156
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
157
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
158
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
159
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
160
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
161
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
162
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
163
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
164
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
165
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
166
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
167
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
168
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
169
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
170
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
171
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
172
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
173
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
174
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
175
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
176
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
177
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
178
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
179
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
180
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
181
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
182
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
183
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
184
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
185
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
186
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
187
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
188
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
189
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
190
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
191
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
192
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
193
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
194
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
195
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
196
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
197
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
198
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
199
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
200
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
201
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
202
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
203
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
204
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
205
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
206
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
207
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
208
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
209
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
210
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
211
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
212
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
213
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
214
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
215
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
216
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
217
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
218
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
219
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
220
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
221
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
222
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
223
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
224
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
225
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
226
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
227
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
228
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
229
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
230
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
231
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
232
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
233
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
234
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
235
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
236
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
237
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
238
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
239
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
240
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
241
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
242
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
243
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
244
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
245
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
246
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
247
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
248
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
249
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
250
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
251
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
252
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
253
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
254
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
255
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
256
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
257
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
258
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
259
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
260
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
261
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
262
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
263
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
264
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
265
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
266
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
267
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
268
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
269
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
270
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
271
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
272
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
273
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
274
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
275
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
276
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
277
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
278
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
279
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
280
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
281
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
282
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
283
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
284
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
285
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
286
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
287
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
288
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
289
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
290
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
291
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
292
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
293
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
294
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
295
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
296
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
297
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
298
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
299
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
300
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
301
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
302
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
303
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
304
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
305
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
306
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
307
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
308
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
309
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
310
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
311
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
312
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
313
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
314
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
315
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
316
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
317
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
318
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
319
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
320
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
321
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
322
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
323
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
324
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
325
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
326
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
327
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
328
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
329
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
330
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
331
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
332
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
333
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
334
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
335
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
336
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
337
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
338
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
339
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
340
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
341
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
342
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
343
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
344
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
345
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
346
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
347
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
348
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
349
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
350
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
351
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
352
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
353
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
354
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
355
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
356
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
357
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
358
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
359
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
360
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
361
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
362
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
363
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
364
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
365
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
366
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
367
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
368
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
369
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
370
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
371
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
372
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
373
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
374
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
375
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989