Deutsch
English
Français
28.03.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2010
DEMLV '10 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
2
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
JudoTeam Oberland
-63
5
3
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
7
4
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1
5
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
3
6
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-73
7
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
5
8
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
3
9
Habenicht
Svenja
NS
MTV Elze
-78
7
10
Neumann
Ephraim
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
11
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
3
12
Ngoy
Kalala
NS
BW Hollage
-66
13
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
5
14
Paul
Christoph
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-73
15
Petrehele
Florin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-81
16
Pfeifle
Nadja
NS
Garbsener SC
-63
17
Baur
Herbert
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-90
18
Röttinger
Martin
BA
TV Denzingen
-90
19
Salzmann
Markus
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-100
20
Brandt
Dennis
NS
MTV Mellendorf
-73
21
Schick
Valentina
NS
TV Uelzen
-48
22
Schmitz
Jennifer
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
23
Casim
Wadim
NS
TV Uelzen
+100
24
Schreiner
Sandro
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
25
Claren
Hanns David
NS
VfL Suderburg
-90
26
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
+78
27
Commatteo
Alisa
NW
KSV Moers
-78
28
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
29
Starke
Paul
SN
VfL Riesa
-90
30
Steffens
Henrike
NS
VfL Stade
-70
31
Ebert
Niklas
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-81
32
Strote
Max
NW
JG Ladbergen
-90
33
Eick
Stefan
SN
VfL Riesa
-73
34
Eisenmann
Markus
BA
JF Pforzheim
+100
35
Sußner
Leila
BY
TV Altdorf
-63
36
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
3
37
Teicher
Peggy
SN
BSC Motor Rochlitz
-78
38
Fricke
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
5
39
Escher
Verena
WÜ
MTV Ludwigsburg
-48
40
Hendricks
Ron
NW
JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
-60
7
41
Ulrich
Mira
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
42
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-57
43
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
44
Birner
Florian
BY
TSV Mainburg
-66
5
45
Waldert
Franziska
NS
MTV Elze
-48
46
Walter
René
NS
SFV Europa
-81
47
Gehrmann
Svenja
NS
VfL Stade
-57
48
Hellinger
Christian
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
3
49
Larasser
Valentin
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
5
50
Westerkamp
Arthur
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-90
51
Wirth
Laura
BY
TuS Töging
-57
52
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
53
Münnich
Benjamin
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-81
3
54
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
55
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
56
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-100
57
Forstmair
Maximilian
BY
TSV Grafing
-81
7
58
Tempel
Danni
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1
59
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
NS
SV Victoria Lauenau
-60
60
Hillmann
Benjamin
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-81
61
Gaal
Mathias
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-90
7
62
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1
63
Entgens
Lars
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-100
7
64
Krüger
Steffen
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
+100
1
65
Klein
Jennifer
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-63
66
Pietsch
Florian
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
+100
7
67
Ringwald
Claudia
BA
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-48
3
68
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
5
69
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
70
Kucznierz
Volker
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-73
71
Kühn
Hans-Martin
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-73
72
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
73
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
7
74
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-57
3
75
Loskamp
Katrin
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
5
76
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
7
77
Liermann
Svenja
NS
BW Buchholz
-57
78
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1.JV Spremberg
+78
79
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
3
80
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
81
Manfrahs
Stephanie
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
5
82
Mannke
Thomas
SN
RBS Leipzig
+100
83
Marazopoulou
Sofia
NW
TSV Dornap
-52
84
Jeske
Aylin
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-70
3
85
Baumann
Martina
BY
SG Gröbenzell
-70
5
86
Mocker
Felix
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
Gasch
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
2
88
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
89
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
3
90
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
7
91
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
92
Paulsen
Anika
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
93
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
94
Albrecht
Sven
WÜ
JV Heubach
+100
95
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
96
Rittig
Claudia
NS
JC Godshorn
-52
97
Behrla
Lutz
NW
Koriouchi Emsdetten
-100
98
Röhrhoff
Maik
NW
JSC Erkelenz
-66
99
Brandstetter
Alexandra
BY
MTV München
-57
100
Brock
Helge
NW
PSV Essen
-90
101
Schildgen
Yvonne
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
102
Buschermöhle
Jana
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-78
103
Schwabe
Nadine
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-52
104
Cudok
Heiko
SN
SV G-W 90 Dresden
-100
105
Dieck
Florian
NW
JG Ladbergen
-66
106
Döring
Holger
WÜ
Post SV Aalen
-81
107
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-81
108
Eisenberg
Thomas
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-100
109
Unser
Karim
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-66
110
Fischer
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-48
111
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
3
112
Marlok
Steffen
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-66
5
113
Walesch
Katharina
BY
PTSV Hof
-52
114
Gallmaier
Melanie
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
115
Mackeldey
Philipp
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
7
116
Wasin
Jessica
NW
1. Essener JC
-48
117
Weidner
Kevin
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
118
Friedrich
Stefan
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
3
119
Wejda
Florian
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
120
Golsch
Sebastian
NW
TV Germania Manheim
+100
121
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-73
5
122
Wickern
Marc
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-60
123
Graczyk
Nicki
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-60
124
Kirbschuss
Kai
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-73
7
125
Graf
Maria
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
126
Wohlgemuth
Andrea
NW
JKG Unna
-78
127
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
128
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
3
129
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
130
Hangebrauck
Björn
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-90
131
Westerkamp
Robert
NW
1. BC Eschweiler
-81
7
132
Hapke
Jan
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
133
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
5
134
Nußbächer
Daniel
BY
TSV Königsbrunn
-100
2
135
Linckh
Jörn
WÜ
JV Nürtingen
-100
3
136
Jakab
Ella
BY
DJK Ingolstadt
-70
137
Jung
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
138
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
139
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
140
Müller
Matthias
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+100
5
141
Kliemann
Felix
SN
Chemnitzer PSC Budo
-66
142
Köllner
Christopher
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-66
143
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
3
144
Böhm
Laura
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-48
7
145
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
2
146
Kurz
Felix
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-81
147
Landmann
Petra
NS
Osnabrücker TB
-52
148
Schuldt
Katharina
NW
JC Sakura Herzogenrath
-52
7
149
van Winssen
Fatma
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-57
2
150
Lück
Céline
NS
SV Hambühren
-70
151
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1973
2
152
Freese
Thomas
HH
TH Eilbeck
+100
1973
2
153
Sachau
Nadine
SH
TS Einfeld
+78
1979
154
Döbberthin
Christian
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-81
1979
155
Heu
Sascha
BE
BC Randori
-100
1980
156
Köstel
Eric
PF
TV Pirmasens
-73
1980
157
Pabst
Claudia
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1981
158
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
1981
7
159
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
1981
160
Elsner
Wiebke
HH
Eimsbütteler TV
-48
1981
161
Grewenig
Oliver
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1982
162
Abu Saris
Amneh
HH
HT 16
+78
1982
163
Kreuer
Anja
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1982
164
Trupka
Boris
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-66
1983
3
165
Vatter
Mathias
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-100
1983
166
Teschke
Claudia
HH
HT 16
-70
1983
167
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-52
1984
168
Dawkins
Julian
SH
TS Einfeld
-81
1984
169
Lenk
Daniel
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-73
1984
170
Müller
Sandra
BE
EBJC
-78
1985
171
Hoffmann
Björn
SH
BSSV Büchen
-81
1985
172
Behrens
Lena
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-63
1985
2
173
Schreiber
Simon
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1986
174
Droas
John
BE
SC Lotos
-90
1986
175
Dingler
Gunther
ST
SV Halle
-100
1986
7
176
Mohr
Till-Yong
BE
BC Samurai
-66
1987
177
Rohn
Marcus
ST
SV Halle
-66
1987
178
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-52
1987
179
Jacobi
Patrick
PF
Sport Plus Landstuhl
-66
1987
180
Klöß
Volker
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-100
1987
181
Ahluwalia
Denis
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-81
1987
182
Bubel
Kyra
BE
SC Bushido
-63
1987
183
Claasen
Stephan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
1987
184
Dawkins
Christian
SH
TS Einfeld
-66
1987
185
Kronauer
Sarah
RL
TuS Rot Weiß Koblenz
-52
1987
186
Liepe
Florian
BE
KSC Obi
-66
1987
187
Müller
Till
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
188
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
189
Kaeding
Nico
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-81
1988
190
Lekaj
Egzon
HB
JC Weyhe
-81
1988
191
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
192
Müller
Jan
SA
TUS Neunkirchen
-90
1988
193
Burmeister
Marc
ST
SV Halle
-73
1988
194
Schulz
Jeffrey
BE
Polizei SV
+100
1988
3
195
Marx
Sven
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
1989
196
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
197
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
198
Wegener
Patrik
BE
SF Kladow
-90
1989
199
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-52
1989
200
Bulekulov
Faruch
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
1
201
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
1
202
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
3
203
Renk
Alina
BE
BC Randori
-63
1989
204
Böhn
Ben
HH
JG Sachsenwald
-90
1989
205
Scheutzow
Christopher
BE
BC Samurai
-60
1989
206
Wachter
Nicolas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1989
207
Müller
Marco
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-66
1990
208
Ahluwalia
Andy
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-73
1990
209
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1990
210
Du
Bao Ha
HB
Polizei SV Bremen
-60
1990
211
Güntner
Tim
SH
BSSV Büchen
-100
1990
212
Hannig
Julius
ST
1. Dessauer JC
-66
1990
213
Wendt
Robin
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-100
1990
3
214
Noichl
Nico
PF
TV Rodenbach
-81
1990
215
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-63
1990
216
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
217
Thielmann
Felix
BE
BC Samurai
-100
1990
218
Laub
Marc
SA
PSV Saar
-81
1990
219
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
7
220
Lorenz
Julien
HB
Bremen 1860
-66
1990
221
Olthoff
Jasper
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1991
222
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
223
Zenker
Maria
ST
JC Genthin
-57
1991
224
Jonsdotter
Jiyan
HH
TH Eilbeck
-60
1991
225
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1991
226
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
227
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-73
1991
228
Schmidt
Eva
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-63
1991
229
Turner
Max
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-81
1991
230
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
1991
231
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
2
232
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
5
233
Maluch
Maraike
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-70
1992
234
Nedwideck
Sophie
ST
JC Genthin
-70
1992
235
Noppenberger
Pascal
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
236
Bünger
Friedemann
ST
TSV Tangermünde
-90
1992
237
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
1992
238
Teucke
Tobias
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-60
1992
239
Schumacher
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
7
240
Krämer
Michaela
SA
JC Uchtelfangen
-63
1992
241
Schwickert
Theresa
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
1992
242
Seiffert
Fridtjof
ST
SV Halle
-81
1992
243
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1992
3
244
Wittermann
Willi
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1992
2
245
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-81
1992
5
246
Herbst
Anja- Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1992
247
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1992
5
248
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
249
Reinke
Lena
HB
TSV Bassum
-70
1993
250
Ewert
Carina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1993
251
Glaesner
Julie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1993
252
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-57
1993
253
Zöller
Christian
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-60
1993
254
Müller
Christina
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-57
1993
255
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
256
Schaland
Stina
HB
JC Weyhe
-57
1993
257
Coböke
Claudia
PF
TSG Deidesheim
-57
1993
258
Stroth
Anika
BE
Hohenschönhauser JT
-70
1993
259
Derkowski
Dennis
SH
ETSV Weiche
-60
1993
7
260
Zorawik
Michelle
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
261
Kost
Miriam
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1993
262
Kracht
Susann
SN
JC RBS 1991 Leipzig
-63
32287
263
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
32475
264
Kühn
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-48
33805
265
Branser
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
33831
266
Zimmermann
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
33905
267
Haupt
Vivien
SN
SG Weixdorf
-57
34333
268
Böttcher
Marius
RL
JC Bad Ems
+100
67
269
Kempirbaev
Aydin
RL
JV Vulkaneifel
-60
74
5
270
Glenz
Simone
BB
Oranienburg
-70
78
271
Hoffmann
Andre
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-66
78
272
Illmann
Kai
HE
TSV Ginsheim
+100
78
273
Döring
Stefan
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-73
81
274
Frischmann
Jörg
BB
JV KWH
-90
81
275
Behnke
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-63
81
7
276
Brückner
Jens
RL
RW Koblenz
-90
82
277
Heusterberg
Christian
HE
BG Marburg
-66
82
278
Hesse
Sebastian
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
82
7
279
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
83
2
280
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
83
281
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
84
282
Rau
Ricarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
84
1
283
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
3
284
Keske
Eric
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
84
7
285
Dammshäuser
Isis
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
85
286
Seul
Peter
RL
JJC Mendig
-81
85
287
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
5
288
Eschenauer
Carl
RL
JC Bad Ems
-81
85
289
Meyer
Marcell
RL
JG Sieg
-100
86
290
Seibold
Susanne
WÜ
PSV Aalen
-57
86
291
Engelbrecher
Christian
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-90
86
292
Keller
Daniel
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-90
86
293
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
294
Buchbinder
Jewgeny
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
86
295
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
86
2
296
Hoffmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
86
3
297
Smith
Brian Miles
HE
Samurai offenbach
-60
87
1
298
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
87
1
299
Ignatow
Jasper
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
87
300
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
87
1
301
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
1
302
Schumeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
303
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-63
87
304
Roser
Tim
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
88
305
Böttcher
Mandy
BB
Uebigau
-57
88
306
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
88
3
307
Emhardt
Simon
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
88
5
308
Karsch
Johannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-81
88
309
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
88
310
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
88
2
311
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
312
Schneider
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
88
313
Simon
Jennifer
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-78
88
314
Dworacyk
Vera
WÜ
SV Böblingen
-57
88
315
Fischer
Sven-Alen
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
2
316
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Wächtersbach
-60
88
317
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
318
Grimmer
Jennifer
HE
TG Hanau
-48
89
319
Behr
Chris
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
89
320
Daab
Philipp
HE
TV Nidda
-66
89
321
Ernst
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
89
322
Schneider
Rene
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-73
89
1
323
Neumann
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
3
324
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV GW Kassel
+100
89
5
325
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
5
326
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
327
Ahrens
Jörn
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
90
328
Ammel
Oliver
RL
JJC Mendig
-100
90
329
Braun
Paul
HE
TV Nidda
-73
90
330
Schönfeld
Alexander
HE
JC Sinn
-90
90
331
Korner
Ursula
WÜ
VfL Ulm
-70
90
332
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
7
333
Langer
Katrin
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-70
90
334
Leupacher
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
90
335
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-78
90
5
336
Naujoks
Christian
BB
JC Eberswalde
-66
90
337
Niel
Sebastian
RL
VfL Lahnstein
-73
90
338
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
90
339
Sterz
Dennis
TH
PSV Erfurt
-81
90
340
Sungen
Linda
RL
SV Herzerath
-70
90
341
Frank
Niklas
HE
TV Nidda
-100
90
342
Schaupp
Maximilian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-100
90
5
343
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Moosbach
-52
90
3
344
Frey
Kathrin
HE
KIM Chi Wiesbaden
-70
91
7
345
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-78
91
1
346
Schusdziarra
Jessica
HE
SV BW Wellerode
-63
91
347
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
348
Burock
Meike
WÜ
JC Kano Heilbronn
+78
91
349
Woermann
Tim
RL
JC Neuwied
-66
91
350
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-100
91
5
351
Menz
Janina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
91
352
Antic
Anne
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
+78
91
353
Behr
Yves
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
91
354
Semenko
Viktor
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
91
355
Glasser
Cedric
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
-100
91
356
Wissler
Sanja
BA
JC Stegen
-63
91
357
Ringel
Steven
RL
SV Urmitz
-66
92
358
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-81
92
359
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
92
360
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
92
361
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
92
7
362
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
92
363
Swarowsky
Milian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
92
364
Geller
Sabrina
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-52
92
365
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
92
5
366
Mara-Hernandez
Irina
BA
BC Hemsbach
-48
93
367
Werner
Jenifer
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
5
368
Wieddekind
Laura
HE
PSV GW Kasel
-57
93
369
Schmidt
Swantje
TH
TUS Jena
-70
93
370
Fouriartara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
93
3
371
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-70
93
7
372
Degner
Katharina
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
93
373
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC 73 Erbach / Taunus
-52
93
374
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
375
Farr
Felix
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
93