* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Knak, Artur | NW/ ESV Fortuna Euskirchen | Knak, Artur | |||||||||||
Bürgers, Max | NS/ Braunschweiger JC | 7:0 | 4:00 | Knak, Artur | ||||||||||
Franken, Aaron | RL/ JJC Mendig | Franken, Aaron | 10:0 | 2:03 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Strote, Max | |||||||||||||
Urich, Dominik | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Strohschein, Robert | 0:10 | 2:06 | ||||||||||
Strohschein, Robert | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 0:1 | 6:00 | Strote, Max | ||||||||||
Strote, Max | NW/ JG Ladbergen | Strote, Max | 0:10 | 3:20 | ||||||||||
Schönefeldt, Benjamin | TH/ Budokan Sonneberg | 10:0 | 0:17 | Bauer, Jonas | ||||||||||
B | Bauer, Jonas | BB/ Pritzwalk | Bauer, Jonas | 0:10 | 5:08 | |||||||||
Noppenberger, Pascal | PF/ Dürkheimer JVGG | 10:0 | 2:00 | Bauer, Jonas | ||||||||||
May, Alexander | TH/ SV Schmalkalden 04 | May, Alexander | 10:0 | 1:04 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Bauer, Jonas | |||||||||||||
Johnsdorf, Jonas | NS/ TSV Bemerode | Johnsdorf, Jonas | 10:0 | 0:55 | ||||||||||
Malzacher, Till | WÜ/ SS Kustusch | 10:0 | 0:43 | Johnsdorf, Jonas | ||||||||||
Schilasky, Sören | 5:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||||||
Schilasky, Sören | NW/ JC Bushido Köln-Süd | 0:f | 1. | Glockner, Simon | ||||||||||
C | Barg, Christoh | NS/ SFV Europa | Barg, Christoh | 0:10 | 3:41 | |||||||||
Linkwitz, Christoph | NW/ JC Kolping Bocholt | 10:0 | 0:26 | Barg, Christoh | ||||||||||
Milaev, Nico | BY/ DJK Eichstätt | Milaev, Nico | 10:0 | 3:04 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Glockner, Simon | |||||||||||||
Winkler, Marko | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Winkler, Marko | 0:10 | 2:17 | ||||||||||
Haefner, Daniel | SN/ BSC Freiberg | 10:0 | 1:26 | Glockner, Simon | ||||||||||
Glockner, Simon | BY/ TSV München-Großhadern | Glockner, Simon | 0:10 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
Weil, Marcel | HE/ JC Rüsselsheim | 10:0 | 3:28 | Glockner, Simon | ||||||||||
D | Schmidt , Kai | PF/ TV Rodenbach | Schmidt , Kai | 10:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Goschin, Stefan | BE/ BC - Samurai Berlin | 7:0 | 4:00 | Lohmann, Jörn | ||||||||||
Lohmann, Jörn | NW/ SV Friedrichsfeld | Lohmann, Jörn | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Galandi, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Fleischmann, Stefan | TH/ SV Schmalkalden 05 | Zeuke, Jan | 0:10 | 0:11 | ||||||||||
Zeuke, Jan | HH/ Bramfelder SV | 0:10 | Galandi, Philipp | |||||||||||
Galandi, Philipp | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Galandi, Philipp | 0:10 | 2:30 | ||||||||||
Stiebeling, Julian | WÜ/ JC Herrenberg | 7:0 | 4:00 |
* | Schönefeldt, Benjamin | ||||||||||
A | Strohschein, Robert | ||||||||||
** | Strohschein, Robert | 0:10 | 0:49 | Knak, Artur | |||||||
A*** | Knak, Artur | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
* | Noppenberger, Pascal | Knak, Artur | |||||||||
B | Noppenberger, Pascal | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | May, Alexander | 10:0 | 1:41 | Johnsdorf, Jonas | Galandi, Philipp | 3. | |||||
B*** | Johnsdorf, Jonas | 0:1 | 6:00 | 0:10 | 2:56 | ||||||
* | Weil, Marcel | C/D **** | Galandi, Philipp | ||||||||
C | Winkler, Marko | ||||||||||
** | Winkler, Marko | 0:10 | 2:32 | Winkler, Marko | |||||||
C*** | Barg, Christoh | 10:0 | 2:21 | ||||||||
* | Stiebeling, Julian | Winkler, Marko | |||||||||
D | Stiebeling, Julian | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
** | Zeuke, Jan | 10:0 | 3:13 | Stiebeling, Julian | Strote, Max | 3. | |||||
D*** | Lohmann, Jörn | 7:0 | 4:00 | 0:10 | 3:49 | ||||||
A/B **** | Strote, Max |