English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
JUNIOR EUROPEAN CUP – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2011
EC '11 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
LTU – Lithuania
LUX – Luxembourg
MLT – Malta
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Zengi
Ramazan
TUR
-66
1992
2
Akarsu
Ozge
TUR
-63
1993
3
Avci
Nuray
TUR
-52
1993
4
Dogan
Murat
TUR
-60
1993
3
5
Kaba
Ahmet Sahin
TUR
-60
1993
5
6
Serbest
Burak
TUR
+100
1992
7
7
Gulduren
Ilker
TUR
-73
1993
8
Kartal
Nesrin
TUR
-44
1994
5
9
Sahin
Ebru
TUR
-48
1992
1
10
Turk
Merve
TUR
-52
1993
11
Zehir
Tugba
TUR
-57
1992
1
12
Ekinci
Merve
TUR
+78
1993
7
13
Akcay
Mertcan
TUR
-55
1993
14
Yilmaz
Cagri
TUR
-55
1994
7
15
Aydin
Betul
TUR
-44
1993
2
16
Lokmanhekim
Dilara
TUR
-48
1994
2
17
Incedayi
Dilara
TUR
-57
1994
3
18
Macias
Tommy
SWE
-73
1993
19
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
-57
1993
20
Gourlay
Frédérik
SWE
-66
1992
21
Stoffel
Benjamin
SWE
-90
1993
22
Barkeling
Emma
SWE
-57
1992
23
Björktorp
Jonas
SWE
-81
1994
24
Mattsson
Olle
SWE
-81
1992
25
Broström
Elin
SWE
-63
1994
26
Westman
Adam
SWE
-73
1992
7
27
Schilke
Eliott
SWE
-66
1994
28
Wallén
Mathilda
SWE
-52
1994
7
29
Hermansson
Mia
SWE
-63
1992
2
30
Gazo
Adam
SVK
-73
1992
31
Hegedus
Dusan
SVK
-90
1992
7
32
Szakacs
Arpad
SVK
-90
1993
33
Kocher
Fabienne
SUI
-57
1993
34
Allemann
Yannick
SUI
-66
1992
35
Meier
Tobias
SUI
-90
1994
36
Campestrin
Luca
SUI
-81
1992
37
Ottiger
Fabian
SUI
-60
1992
38
Diethelm
Mike
SUI
-66
1993
39
Schnell
Simon
SUI
-81
1993
40
Groell
Mathieu
SUI
-55
1993
41
Jäggi
Deborah
SUI
-57
1993
42
Lüthi
Severin
SUI
-73
1993
43
Berger
Tina
SUI
-52
1994
44
Marras
Luca
SUI
-60
1994
45
Droux
Florian
SUI
-73
1994
46
Schwab
Charlotte
SUI
-63
1994
47
Bienz
Cheyenne
SUI
-52
1993
3
48
Glusac
Mateja
SRB
-90
1993
5
49
Fitore
Zenuni
SLO
-52
1992
50
Andraz
Jereb
SLO
-66
1992
51
Dragic
Vito
SLO
+100
1993
52
Zuev
Dmitry
RUS
-73
1994
53
Kondrashkin
Alexey
RUS
-55
1992
1
54
Grigoryan
Aram
RUS
-60
1992
1
55
Kalashaov
Zaur
RUS
-66
1993
3
56
Kostoev
Albert
RUS
-81
1992
1
57
Magomedov
Magomed
RUS
-90
1993
1
58
Khalmurz?ev
Khusen
RUS
-90
1993
3
59
Urusov
Ismail
RUS
-100
1992
1
60
Krivobokov
Anton
RUS
+100
1993
1
61
Zverev
Ivan
RUS
-60
1992
62
Abdurashidov
Rustam
RUS
-100
1992
63
Savin
Kirill
RUS
-55
1994
2
64
Akhmarov
Magomed
RUS
-66
1993
5
65
Khalmurz?ev
Khasan
RUS
-81
1993
3
66
Sarkisyan
Stepan
RUS
+100
1992
3
67
Tirskikh
Evgeny
RUS
-66
1992
68
Matei
Cristina
ROU
-52
1993
69
Ferariu
Alex
ROU
-55
1993
3
70
Natea
Daniel
ROU
+100
1992
2
71
Ohai
Loredana
ROU
-57
1992
2
72
Massart
Antoine
POR
-73
1992
73
Bank
Monika
POL
Gwardia Opole
+78
1992
5
74
Lniany
Sonia
POL
Czarni Bytom
-63
1994
75
Borowska
Anna
POL
Czarni Bytom
-57
1994
76
Miller
Magdalena
POL
-57
1994
77
Godek
Patryk
POL
Czarni Bytom
-55
1994
78
Zakrzewski
Jakub
POL
-100
1993
7
79
Talach
Karolina
POL
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
-70
1992
80
Pienkowska
Karolina
POL
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
-48
1993
7
81
Iwaszkiewicz
Patryk
POL
MKS Juvenia Wroclaw
-81
1994
82
Jablonska
Aleksandra
POL
-70
1994
83
Podolak
Arleta
POL
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
-57
1993
3
84
Mohamed-Seghir
Halima
POL
GKS Wybrzeze Gdansk
-63
1992
1
85
Kwiatkowski
Tomasz
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1992
86
Miller
Pawei
POL
-73
1992
87
Dabrowski
Stanislaw
POL
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
-66
1993
88
Wydrzynski
Marcin
POL
Czarni Bytom
-60
1992
3
89
Ponichteva
Gabriela
POL
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
-52
1994
90
Plonski
Piotr
POL
KS Gwardia Wroc?aw
-73
1992
2
91
Szczepaniak
Tomasz
POL
Czarni Bytom
-81
1993
5
92
Rycak
Monika
POL
Czarni Bytom
-70
1993
93
Kissk
Kevin
POL
KS Gwardia Wroc?aw
-100
1992
2
94
Grabowski
Kamil
POL
Czarni Bytom
+100
1992
95
Szwarnowiecki
Damian
POL
KS Gwardia Wroc?aw
-66
1993
96
Jablonski
Michal
POL
-81
1993
97
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
1993
1
98
Steenhuis
Guusje
NED
STJN
-78
1992
3
99
Van Sloten
Esmee
NED
SI Edwin Steringa
-78
1993
5
100
Savelkouls
Tessie
NED
STJN
+78
1992
3
101
Alberts
Nicoline
NED
Kenamju
-70
1992
102
Lesterhuis
Timo
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-100
1992
103
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
SI Edwin Steringa
-63
1993
104
De Waal
Jim
NED
Kenamju
+100
1993
105
Pondman
Diederick
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-60
1992
106
Ekenhorst
Inge
NED
Dijkmansport
+78
1992
107
Van Arnhem
Henk
NED
JS Oord
+100
1994
108
Iwema
Iris
NED
Shogonai
-63
1994
5
109
Biesbrouck
Dax
NED
Kenamju
-81
1992
110
De Vreeze
Max
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-90
1994
111
Korrel
Michael
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-90
1994
2
112
Van Huigenbosch
Thijs
NED
Bijsterbosch
-100
1992
5
113
Groeneveldt
Remie
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-73
1993
114
Bezzina
Isaac
MLT
Malta Junior National Team
-81
1993
115
Aach
Eric
LUX
-81
1992
116
Barboni
Denis
LUX
-81
1992
117
Muller
Cibelle
LUX
-52
1992
118
Schlim
Dany
LUX
-55
1994
119
Schmit
Bob
LUX
-66
1992
120
Muller
Luc
LUX
-81
1994
121
Retter
Louis
LUX
-66
1993
122
Schmit
Tom
LUX
-55
1992
123
Klokov
Andrej
LTU
-60
1994
124
Gedutyte
Renalda
LTU
-78
1993
7
125
Jablonskyte
Sandra
LTU
+78
1992
2
126
Lekavicius
Zilvinas
LTU
-90
1993
127
Vitkauskas
Kestutis
LTU
-66
1994
128
Iadeluca
Marta
ITA
-52
1992
5
129
Zakheim
Tomer
ISR
-73
1992
130
Almog
Assaf
ISR
-55
1994
131
Nitzan
Meiron
ISR
-57
1994
132
Noa
Snir
ISR
-57
1992
133
Dar
Niv
ISR
-66
1992
134
Muki
Sagi
ISR
-73
1992
1
135
Chen
Asaf
ISR
-81
1992
5
136
Flicker
Tal
ISR
-66
1992
137
Shir
Landes
ISR
-70
1992
138
Shor
Rotem
ISR
-63
1993
139
Shaked
Slorin
ISR
-52
1993
7
140
Kalifa
Yuval
ISR
-60
1994
141
Yarden
Mayersohn
ISR
-70
1993
3
142
Zabari
Topaz
ISR
-55
1993
143
Bar
Rosenwasser
ISR
-57
1992
144
Maayan
Greenberg
ISR
-57
1993
145
Rahima
Alon
ISR
-60
1992
146
Elkayam
Noam
ISR
-55
1993
147
Gasner
Yoel
ISR
-60
1993
148
Paltchik
Peter
ISR
-90
1992
7
149
Shira
Hayat
ISR
-52
1993
150
Kaszas
Andras
HUN
-100
1992
151
Vegvari
Martin
HUN
-66
1994
5
152
Stadler
Adam
HUN
-73
1992
5
153
Fogasy
Gergo
HUN
-81
1993
154
Ver
Gabor
HUN
-90
1992
155
Keliger
Bernadett
HUN
-52
1993
156
Köller
Milan
HUN
-81
1992
157
Mihovics
Szabina
HUN
-63
1992
158
Csizovszky
Ferenc
HUN
-55
1995
159
Pusztai
Patrik
HUN
-73
1992
5
160
Toth
Krisztian
HUN
-81
1994
2
161
Heim
Peter
HUN
-81
1992
162
Szabo
Frigyes
HUN
-60
1994
163
Szabo
Katinka
HUN
-57
1994
5
164
Pavlis
Thomas
GRE
-73
1992
165
Liatiris
Omiros
GRE
-73
1992
166
Georgomitrou
Katerina
GRE
-78
1993
167
Tsolani
Sofia
GRE
-57
1992
168
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1994
5
169
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
170
Kalenberg
Sebastian
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-81
1994
171
Wieddekind
Laura
GER
HE
PSV Kassel
-57
1993
172
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-70
1994
3
173
Winkler
Marko
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
1993
174
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-70
1993
7
175
Klimasara
Claudia
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-57
1992
176
Kneip
Ludger
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1994
177
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
1
178
Kreimes
Kim
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-48
1994
179
Kuger
Joris
GER
NW
-66
1994
180
Kurbjeweit-Garcia
Dario
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-81
1994
181
Lauenroth
Tim
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-66
1994
182
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1994
183
Barwig
Robert
GER
NS
SFV Europa
-66
1994
184
Martan
Benjamin
GER
BY
SF Harteck München
+100
1993
185
Brink
Andre
GER
NW
-100
1992
186
Mohamed
Jahia
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+100
1993
187
Burkert
Jessica
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-57
1992
188
Czybulka
Peter
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
1994
189
Petzoldt
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-48
1993
190
Shitov
Maxim
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-66
1992
1
191
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1993
192
Drechsler
Julia
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
193
Arnolds
Rodel
GER
NW
-66
1992
7
194
Radzikowski
Sarah
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1993
195
Ehrenberg
Paul
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-81
1993
196
Ressel
Dominic
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-81
1993
197
Gutsche
Robin
GER
NW
-73
1994
7
198
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
SG Solingen
-63
1994
199
Münsterberg
Max
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-81
1992
3
200
Ruzicka
Tobias
GER
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
1993
201
Reibedanz
Robin
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-81
1992
7
202
Schener
Hermann
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-81
1993
203
Schmidtke
Marcel
GER
TH
PSV Schmölln
-66
1994
204
Glockner
Simon
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1992
205
Schröttke
Niklas
GER
HH
HT 16
-73
1993
206
Schumacher
Jan
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1992
207
Schweder
Peer
GER
MV
Ückermünde
-81
1992
208
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
-60
1993
209
Setz
Martin
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1994
210
Grohn
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt
-81
1994
211
Heinle
Sven
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
+100
1992
5
212
Haase
Hendrik
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-81
1994
213
Haefner
David
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1993
214
Strutz
Patrick
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-60
1992
215
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-44
1995
7
216
Hellinger
Christian
GER
NW
-73
1992
217
Hippeli
Heiko
GER
ST
SV Preussen Schönhausen
-66
1994
218
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
WÜ
JT Steinheim
-60
1993
219
Tolksdorf
Shirin
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-57
1994
220
Coban
Sappho
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
1
221
Hölzel
Marc
GER
ST
SV Halle
-73
1994
222
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1994
3
223
Humplott
Alexander
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+100
1993
224
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV Gotha
-48
1994
225
Häcker
Katharina
GER
HH
TuS Berne
-57
1992
7
226
Jeske
Aylin
GER
NW
Yamanashi Porz
-70
1992
227
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1994
228
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-63
1993
3
229
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1993
230
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-57
1993
231
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin e.V.
-63
1993
232
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
2
233
Wittermann
Willi
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck e.V.
-60
1992
234
Dunkel
Miriam
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
2
235
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1995
236
Zimmermann
Maria
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1992
237
Köhne
Clara
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1992
238
Branser
Marie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
1992
5
239
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
TuS Volmetal
-70
1993
240
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento Berlin e.V.
+78
1993
3
241
Kunitz
Andrea
GER
BE
SV 2000 Berlin e.V.
-48
1993
242
Larasser
Valentin
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
1993
243
Bauer
Jonas
GER
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1992
244
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-63
1994
245
Blumhagen
Fritzi
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1994
246
Müller
Philip
GER
BA
TV Heitersheim
-73
1993
247
Neihs
Philipp
GER
NW
-66
1994
248
Scheibel
Manuel
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1994
5
249
Noppenberger
Pascal
GER
PF
Dürkheimer JVGG
-90
1992
250
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
1993
251
Dech
Maurice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-66
1993
252
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-66
1993
253
Philipp
Marvin
GER
SH
MTV Itzehoe
-66
1993
254
Dietrich
Mark
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-73
1992
255
Plato
Raphael
GER
WÜ
SV Fellbach
-60
1992
256
Ehmig
Leon
GER
HE
JC Sam. Offenbach
-60
1993
257
Ehrmann
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-60
1992
258
Ewald
Luckas
GER
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-100
1993
259
Roos
Kristina
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1993
260
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1995
261
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
262
Werner
Anton
GER
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-81
1992
7
263
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-57
1992
264
Fontana
Sara
GER
BB
A.Spremberg
-70
1993
265
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1995
266
Strote
Max
GER
NW
-90
1992
3
267
Schmidt
Kai
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-100
1992
268
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-52
1995
269
Schreiner
Sandro
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
-73
1992
270
Göbel
Aileen
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
1993
271
Piepke
Marius
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-100
1993
3
272
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-60
1992
273
Sckeyde
Katharina
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1993
274
Graf
Maria
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1992
275
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04
-52
1995
276
Siegel
Christoph
GER
NS
KS Lüneburg
-66
1994
277
Guttbell
Adrian
GER
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
1994
278
Stiebeling
Julian
GER
WÜ
JC Herrenberg
-90
1994
279
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BA
BC Hemsbach
-44
1993
3
280
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin e.V.
-70
1993
281
Meier
Larissa
GER
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-44
1994
5
282
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
283
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
SC Victoria Lauenau
-57
1994
284
Hill
Jannis
GER
BA
Jukadio Heidelberg
-81
1992
285
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-48
1994
3
286
Hofäcker
Benjamin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-73
1994
287
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1995
288
Ertl
Maria
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
2
289
Hoock
Maximilian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-60
1994
290
Hütten
Marlon
GER
NW
-73
1993
291
Izsak
Julian
GER
BA
Judokan Bretten
-66
1994
292
von Münchow
Jonas
GER
BE
BC - Randori
-73
1992
293
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
294
Warnemünde
Yannick
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-73
1994
295
Johansson
Denis
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1994
296
Wehmeyer
Melina
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
297
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
FC Iphofen
-63
1993
298
Kelly
Jack
GBR
-90
1992
299
Lyon
Daniel
GBR
-66
1993
300
Biles
Sarah
GBR
-70
1992
301
Dechastelain
Freya
GBR
-52
1994
302
Duxberry
Jemima
GBR
-57
1994
303
Stewart
Max
GBR
-73
1993
3
304
Ellrich
Rebecca
GBR
-57
1992
305
Awiti-Alcaraz
Philip
GBR
-100
1993
5
306
Sweet
Kyle
GBR
-60
1994
307
Hill
Josh
GBR
-60
1993
308
Livesey
Amy
GBR
-70
1993
5
309
Livesey
Bekky
GBR
-63
1995
310
Logan
David
GBR
-73
1992
311
Conroy
Adam
GBR
-60
1992
312
Panayi
Andrew
GBR
-60
1992
313
Dodge
Curtis
GBR
-66
1992
314
Rowe
Lucas
GBR
-60
1993
315
Fletcher
Benjamin
GBR
-90
1992
316
Turner
Aaron
GBR
-66
1992
317
Posvite
Fanny Estelle
FRA
-70
1992
1
318
Perrot
Lucie
FRA
-70
1992
5
319
Bailly
Camille
FRA
-57
1992
320
Capra
Thomas
FRA
-81
1994
321
Derai
Laura
FRA
-78
1992
322
Soler
Jefferson
FRA
-60
1993
7
323
Revol
Cedric
FRA
-55
1994
324
Fauvel
Victor
FRA
-90
1993
325
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
1993
326
Zalagh
Nabil
FRA
+100
1993
3
327
Gilly
Amelie
FRA
-44
1992
1
328
Lhenry
Marine
FRA
-44
1994
3
329
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
1992
3
330
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-63
1994
7
331
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
1993
3
332
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
1993
5
333
Avaliani
Tristan
FRA
-73
1993
334
Manquest
Florent
FRA
-55
1994
335
Limare
Vincent
FRA
-60
1992
5
336
Clerget
Arthur
FRA
-66
1992
3
337
Ferey Mondesir
Mewen
FRA
-81
1993
338
Sanal
Emre
FRA
+100
1994
7
339
Clement
Melanie
FRA
-48
1992
7
340
Tsang Sam Moi
Linsay
FRA
-63
1993
3
341
Koivulahti
Sampsa
FIN
-66
1993
342
Lepistö
Santeri
FIN
-55
1993
343
Nuorteva
Lalli
FIN
-81
1993
344
Sairanen
Susanna
FIN
-57
1994
345
Gröndahl
Joonatan
FIN
-66
1992
346
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
1993
5
347
Alli
Jaakko
FIN
-90
1992
348
Njie
Faye
FIN
-60
1993
349
Valtonen
Tommi
FIN
-60
1992
350
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
1994
351
Pertelson
Oscar
EST
-73
1994
352
Praks
Rain
EST
-81
1992
353
Tiido
Ants-Indrek
EST
-66
1993
354
Lepp
Dmitri
EST
-100
1992
355
Avir
Ilias
EST
-60
1992
7
356
Seppa
Andre
EST
-73
1993
357
Toniste
Kristjan
EST
-66
1993
358
Lopez
Angeles
ESP
-63
1993
359
Cortinas
Marcos
ESP
-73
1992
360
Rivadulla
Pedro
ESP
-55
1992
7
361
Ramon
Francisco
ESP
-90
1993
362
Romero
Andres
ESP
-60
1993
363
Garcia
Victor
ESP
-66
1994
364
Sebastian
Andrea
ESP
-70
1993
365
Yanez
Paula
ESP
-78
1994
366
Gonzalez
Sara
ESP
-70
1994
7
367
Montalvo
Damian
ESP
-60
1994
368
Garrigos
Francisco
ESP
-55
1994
3
369
Rodriguez
Gloria
ESP
-48
1993
370
Gonzalez
Daniel
ESP
-81
1992
371
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
1992
7
372
Hogrefe
Sofia
ESP
-52
1993
373
Krabholm
Andreas
DEN
-60
1994
374
Bjørnø
Mathilde
DEN
-57
1994
375
Nielsen
Thor
DEN
-73
1992
376
Hvidkaer
Anders
DEN
-60
1994
377
Vaaben Perdersen
Andreas
DEN
-66
1994
378
Darville
Benjamin
DEN
-73
1993
379
Pedersen
Dissing
DEN
-66
1994
380
Troest Kjeldesen
Benjamin
DEN
-81
1993
381
Dobias
Radek
CZE
-81
1994
382
Holcak
Lubomir
CZE
-73
1993
383
Jecminek
Jakub
CZE
-66
1993
384
Klammert
David
CZE
-81
1994
385
Kubikova
Leona
CZE
-70
1993
386
Petr
Ivan
CZE
-81
1992
387
Hlavacek
Lukas
CZE
-100
1992
7
388
Katic
Jurica
CRO
-100
1993
389
Azinovic
Bernard
CRO
-60
1992
390
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
1994
7
391
Youssef
Youssef
CAN
-55
1992
392
Margelidon
Arthur
CAN
-73
1993
393
Bouchard
Antoine
CAN
-60
1994
394
Mitchell
Julien
CAN
-100
1993
395
Nagy
Johny
CAN
-73
1994
396
De Viller-Matte
Marie-Eve
CAN
-70
1992
397
Pitre
Daphnee
CAN
-52
1994
398
Francis-Methot
Audrée
CAN
-57
1992
399
Deschenes
Marc
CAN
-90
1993
5
400
Briand
Etienne
CAN
-73
1993
401
Burt
Zachary
CAN
-73
1993
402
Fortin-Demers
Michael
CAN
-66
1992
2
403
Raymond
Miguel
CAN
-90
1993
404
Langlois
Derek
CAN
-73
1992
3
405
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
1993
406
Jenicek
Nicole
CAN
-57
1992
407
Yanakov
Borislav
BUL
-55
1992
408
Hristozov
Hristian
BUL
-55
1994
5
409
Nikogosian
Marine
BUL
-70
1993
410
Varbanova
Magdalena
BUL
-48
1993
5
411
Ivanov
Ivaylo
BUL
-81
1994
412
Kerckhove
Milane
BEL
VJF
-63
1992
413
Meeuwissen
Ann Sophie
BEL
VJF
-78
1993
7
414
Sassi
Sabra
BEL
FFBJ
+78
1994
7
415
Lissens
Thomas
BEL
VJF
-66
1993
416
Antonis
Nica
BEL
VJF
-57
1994
417
Chouchi
Samy
BEL
FFBJ
-73
1993
418
Jura
Anne Sophie
BEL
FFBJ
-48
1992
419
Katchikaev
Adlan
BEL
VJF
-60
1994
420
Kennes
Ken
BEL
VJF
-73
1992
421
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
VJF
-63
1993
422
Maes
Gert
BEL
VJF
-55
1992
423
Bottieau
Jérémie
BEL
FFBJ
-81
1993
424
Moens
Olivier
BEL
VJF
-90
1994
425
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
VJF
-52
1994
426
Quertinmont
Adrien
BEL
FFBJ
-55
1993
427
Bonni
Jeremy
BEL
FFBJ
-66
1992
7
428
Gijs
Kevin
BEL
VJF
-60
1993
429
Vandervelde
Glenn
BEL
VJF
-81
1994
430
Weixelbaumer
Tobias
AUT
Oberösterreich
-60
1995
431
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
JC Sirvan
-63
1994
432
Lang
Bernhard
AUT
JC Wimpassing
-60
1992
433
Beisskammer
Anita
AUT
Oberösterreich
-57
1994
434
Mükisch
Phillip
AUT
-66
1992
435
Reiter
Lukas
AUT
JC Wimpassing
-55
1995
436
Geier
Gabor
AUT
-100
1992
3
437
Spindler
Nico
AUT
Oberösterreich
-55
1995
438
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
1994
5
439
Truffner
Jürgen
AUT
Oberösterreich
-66
1993
440
Zeltner
Tina
AUT
-57
1992
5
441
Wallner
Florian
AUT
JC Wimpassing
-81
1992
442
Kaiser
Katharina
AUT
-48
1992
443
Wenisch
Andreas
AUT
JC Wimpassing
-60
1995
444
Windbichler
Tobias
AUT
Salzburg
-66
1994
445
Zeltner
Michael
AUT
JC Wimpassing
-60
1994
446
Krenn
Eva
AUT
Judoteam SHIAI-DO
-57
1992
447
Dengg
Anna
AUT
Judoteam SHIAI-DO
-52
1992
448
Shala
Driton
AUT
-66
1992
449
Grois
Thomas
AUT
Oberösterreich
-90
1993
450
Allerstorfer
Daniel
AUT
+100
1992
5
451
Haasmann
Nick
AUT
JC Galaxy Judo Tigers
-73
1993
452
Hageneder
Maximilian
AUT
Oberösterreich
-90
1994
453
Tiefgraber
Andreas
AUT
Salzburg
-60
1993
454
Kahlig
Markus
AUT
Oberösterreich
-90
1993
455
Ghazaryan
Davit
ARM
AJF
-66
1993
456
Harutyunyan
Garik
ARM
AJF
-55
1993
457
Tovmasyan
Arsen
ARM
AJF
-60
1993
458
Aleksanyan
Seryozha
ARM
AJF
-55
1992
459
Chaparyan
Andranik
ARM
AJF
-73
1992
460
Harutyunyan
Gor
ARM
AJF
-60
1992
2