Gewichtsklasse: -48 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panitz | Stephanie | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 e.V. | 1987 | ||
2. | Sturm | Lisanne | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. | 1992 | ||
3. | Lindner | Jessica | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | 1991 | ||
3. | Benning | Monika | BY | SC Armin München | 1996 | ||
5. | Thiel | Nadine | BY | TSV 1847 Weilheim e.V. | 1988 | ||
5. | von Ahnen | Beke | HH | HT16 | 1996 | ||
7. | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt e.V. | 1996 | ||
7. | Gallmeier | Melanie | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 1991 |
Gewichtsklasse: -52 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hopp | Anja | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 e.V. | 1990 | ||
2. | Brussig | Ramona | MV | PSV Schwerin e.V. Abteilung Judo | 1977 | ||
3. | Loskamp | Kathrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf e.V. | 1991 | ||
3. | Sonnen | Melanie | BE | BC Samurai Berlin e. V. | 1995 | ||
5. | Schütt | Anna | NS | VfL Stade | 1990 | ||
5. | Traus | Charlotte | BB | Judoclub Bad Belzig 93 e.V. | 1995 | ||
7. | Starke | Julia | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V | 1994 | ||
7. | Grabowski | Vanessa | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin eV | 1989 |
Gewichtsklasse: -57 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | garmatter | miriam | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück e.V | 1989 | ||
2. | Knosp | Julia | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 e.V. Abteilung Judo | 1995 | ||
3. | Wirth | Laura | BY | TuS Töging | 1993 | ||
3. | Strecker | Tanja | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 e.V. | 1988 | ||
5. | Karrasch | Hannah | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1991 | ||
5. | Wüst | Saskia | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | 1995 | ||
7. | Seibold | Susanne | WÜ | Post SV Aalen | 1984 | ||
7. | Lutz | Jana | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 e.V. | 1994 |
Gewichtsklasse: -63 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burkert | Jessica | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 e.V. | 1992 | ||
2. | Henning | Janina | HH | HT16 | 1993 | ||
3. | Behnke | Daniela | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach e. V. | 1981 | ||
3. | Weissensteiner | Marion | BY | Judo-Team Oberland e.V. | 1985 | ||
5. | Schuldt | Isabel | NW | Judo-Club Sakura Herzogenrath e.V. | 1991 | ||
5. | Müller | Vanessa | PF | Judosportverein Speyer | 1991 | ||
7. | Sommer | Paula | NS | Judo-Club Godshorn | 1992 | ||
7. | Häublein | Alina | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 eV | 1989 |
Gewichtsklasse: -70 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hilger | Katharina | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL e.V. | 1988 | ||
2. | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 e.V. Judo | 1995 | ||
3. | Wehmeyer | Melina | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach e.V. | 1992 | ||
3. | Dorny | Julia | BE | SV Berlin 2000 e. V. | 1990 | ||
5. | Baumann | Martina | BY | 1. SC Gröbenzell | 1989 | ||
5. | Weikert | Julia Angela | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin eV | 1994 | ||
7. | Quast | Kyra | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 1992 | ||
7. | Malcherek | Julia Bente | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 e.V. | 1989 |
Gewichtsklasse: -78 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Branser | Marie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig e.V. | 1992 | ||
2. | Wild | Viktoria | WÜ | House of Judo | 1984 | ||
3. | Schmidtsdorf | Kerstin | BB | PSG-Dynamo Brandenburg-PKJL e.V. | 1977 | ||
3. | Krause | Rahel | NW | TuS Volmetal 1887 e.V. | 1993 | ||
5. | Werner | Jennifer | HE | JC KIm-Chi Wiesbaden | 1993 | ||
5. | von Berg | Anna | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. | 1989 | ||
7. | Folkerts | Lea | BE | Erster Berliner Judo-Club 1922 e.V. | 1989 | ||
7. | Leimgardt | Katrin | NW | Remscheider Turnverein | 1988 |
Gewichtsklasse: +78 kg | |||||||
Platz | Nachname | Vorname | LV | Verein | Jg | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ertel | Hannah | PF | 1. Judo Club Zweibrücken 1957 e.V. | 1978 | ||
2. | Grüger | Franziska | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche e. V. | 1993 | ||
3. | Probst | Claudia | BY | TV Lenggries | 1991 | ||
3. | Berghaus | Andrea | NW | Polizeisportvereinigung Recklinghausen | 1983 | ||
5. | Skala | Nina | NW | Turnverein Einigkeit 07/52 Waltrop | 1984 | ||
5. | Willner | Kerstin | BY | TSV Altenfurt | 1982 | ||
7. | Gasch | Melanie | SN | Judoclub Leipzig e.V. | 1990 | ||
7. | Schweer | Lisa | NS | Nordhorner Judo-Club e.V. | 1994 |