English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
21. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2012
ITP '12 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
NED – Netherlands
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
?tebek
Akkal
KAZ
Nationalteam
-63
1995
2
Atzmüller
Sarah
AUT
Salzburg
-63
1995
3
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1994
4
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1993
5
5
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1994
7
6
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
1993
3
7
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1994
8
Broström
Elin
SWE
Nationalteam
-63
1994
9
Cevik
Kevser
GER
WÜ
Landesverband
-63
1995
10
de Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
1993
11
Dehlendorff
Nete
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1993
12
Desforges
Gabrielle
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1993
13
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Landesverband
-63
1995
14
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-63
1994
15
Gleerup
Matilda
SWE
Malmö Budokan Judoklubb
-63
1994
16
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1995
17
Groothuis
Bauke
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
1993
18
Hansson
Victoria
SWE
Malmö Budokan Judoklubb
-63
1994
19
Holonics
Laura
GER
SN
Landesverband
-63
1995
20
Hutt
Mirella
FRA
Pole France Judo Strasbourg
-63
1993
21
Iwema
Iris
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
1994
5
22
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1994
23
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
Flämisch Part
-63
1993
24
Makhasheva
Aidana
KAZ
Nationalteam
-63
1995
25
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam
-63
1995
26
Pinot
Margeux
FRA
Pole France Judo Strasbourg
-63
1994
1
27
Sarèn
Heidi
FIN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
28
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV 1883 Schwarza
-63
1995
29
Seifert
Nicole
GER
NS
Landesverband
-63
1995
30
Sempels
Heleen
BEL
Flämisch Part
-63
1994
31
Tsang Sam Moi
Linsay
FRA
Nationalteam
-63
1993
3
32
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1994
33
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
2
34
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
Landesverband
-63
1993
35
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (O)
-63
1994
7
36
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995