English
Français
Español
23.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
22. Internationaler Thringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2013
ITP '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
KOS – Kosovo
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-48
97
5
2
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
96
7
3
Wagner
Anna-Maria
GER
BW
-78
96
4
Aymard
Virginia
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-48
95
5
5
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
-57
95
6
Richard-Boucey
Ocèane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
5
7
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
7
8
Krasniqi
Leutrime
KOS
Judo Federation
-57
95
7
9
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
95
2
10
Hofmann
Urszula
POL
Judo Team
-70
95
5
11
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
2
12
Caroly
Roudèlie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
+78
95
3
13
Franken
Jaszoe
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
+78
95
5
14
Landomiel
Mègane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-52
95
15
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
16
Matérne
Lina
SWE
Judogymnasium
-70
95
17
Mattei
Léa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
18
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
19
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
95
20
V Dijke
Sanne
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-70
95
21
Hollender
Eileen
GER
HH
-57
95
22
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
23
Zehetner
Denise
AUT
-57
95
24
Looß
Annika
GER
SH
-78
95
25
Tuomikoski
Emilia
FIN
-63
95
26
Grötsch
Sameera
GER
SN
-52
95
27
Jokinen
Anniina
FIN
-52
95
28
Piché
Alexia
CAN
-57
95
29
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
30
Hol?áková
Marie
CZE
-57
95
31
Brenneisen
Pia
GER
BY
-52
95
32
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
95
33
Mill
Aylin
GER
BW
-70
95
34
Meyvisch
Kimberley
BEL
-52
95
35
Saren
Heidi
FIN
-63
95
36
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
95
37
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-57
95
38
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
95
39
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
40
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-44
95
1
41
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
42
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-44
95
3
43
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
44
Fischer
Hanna
GER
BW
-44
95
5
45
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
95
46
Havlí?ková
Markéta
CZE
-57
95
47
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
95
48
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
49
Krasniqi
Distria
KOS
Judo Federation
-52
95
1
50
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
51
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerpen
-63
95
7
52
Bordat
Adeline
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
95
5
53
Gerno
Stèphanie
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-48
95
54
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
LV Steiermark
-70
95
55
Yvin
Cloè
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
95
56
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Judo Creativ Graz
-52
95
57
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
LV Steiermark
-48
95
58
Alder
Caitlin
CAN
-63
95
59
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
-70
95
60
Vydrová
Michaela
CZE
-63
95
61
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-52
95
62
Schinkinger
Lisa
AUT
-57
95
63
Van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
-57
95
64
Wohlers
Annika
GER
NS
-48
95
65
Barton
Alexandra
FIN
-63
95
66
Karthaus
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
67
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
95
68
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
69
Burgess
Monika Mary
CAN
-70
95
70
Pricken
Melina
GER
NW
Shiai -Judo-Team Köln
-52
95
71
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
72
Glas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
95
73
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
74
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
95
75
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
76
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-57
95
77
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
-57
95
78
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
-57
95
79
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
80
Bornemann
Maria
AUT
LV Steiermark
-57
95
81
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
-57
95
82
Gagné
Josianne
CAN
-57
95
83
Derks
MANON
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-57
95
84
Jauhiainen
Laura
FIN
-57
94
85
Dubois
Elisabeth
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-48
94
7
86
Blom
Sofia
SWE
Lindome Judoklubb
-57
94
87
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
94
2
88
Posvite
Laury
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
94
2
89
Barreto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
5
90
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
3
91
Heleine
Mélissa
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
3
92
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
7
93
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
-63
94
94
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
95
Kraft
Mara
AUT
Judoteam Shiai-Do
-48
94
96
Emmelkamp
MELANIE
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
94
97
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
FSV 1950 Gotha
-52
94
98
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
99
Barkman
Eva
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-78
94
100
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
101
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasium
-63
94
102
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
Randori Berlin
-70
94
103
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
104
Valois-Fortier
Bétatrice
CAN
-63
94
105
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasium
-57
94
106
Raffler
Christina
AUT
Union Osttirol
-63
94
107
Wallen
Mathilda
SWE
Spif Judo Sweden
-57
94
108
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-70
94
109
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
94
110
Antonis
Nica
BEL
-57
94
111
Gonçalves
Bianca
BRA
-48
94
2
112
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-57
94
113
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
94
5
114
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
7
115
Gomes
Flávia
BRA
-57
94
1
116
Martin
Myriam
BEL
-57
94
7
117
Hermann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
118
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
3
119
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
-70
94
1
120
Erb
Marine
FRA
-78
94
3
121
Camara
Sama Hawa
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
94
5
122
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
94
3
123
Girard
Marie-Michéle
CAN
-70
94
124
Kuhl
Dominique
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
94
125
Seifferer
Vanessa
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-63
94
126
Mccracken
Briana
CAN
-52
94
127
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
-78
94
128
Simon
Johanna
GER
TH
Budokan Heiligenstadt
-57
94
129
Dutertre
Pauline
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-70
94
130
Lafaiete
Gabriela
BRA
-70
94
131
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
-52
94
132
Nieß
Sarah
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
133
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
134
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
-63
94
135
Lunding
Anja
DEN
-52
94
136
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
-70
94
137
Gansemans
Aino
BEL
Kiawazu Deinze
-52
94
138
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-63
94
139
Guihur
Amélie
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-57
94
140
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
-44
94
2
141
Schultz
Lilo
NED
Judo Topsport Zuid
-57
94
142
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
3
143
Barbosa
Rafaela
BRA
-52
93
3
144
Stoop
Floortje
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
93
3
145
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
146
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
-63
93
7
147
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
-70
93
2
148
Stevenson
Karen
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
93
2
149
Soares
Samanta
BRA
-78
93
3
150
Van Aggelen
Babette
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-78
93
5
151
Lavoie
Geneviéve
CAN
-78
93
7
152
Brummer
Regina
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
93
153
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
-63
93
154
Meeuwissen
An Sophie
BEL
-78
93
155
Merlet
Nadège
FRA
Pole France Judo Bordeaux
-63
93
156
Santos
Jessica
BRA
-63
93
157
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
-78
93
158
Weidendorfer
Christiane
GER
BY
-78
93
159
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
-78
93
160
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
-78
93
161
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
Staffanstorps Judoklubb
-57
93
162
Gerasimenko
Elizaveta
CZE
-52
93
163
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
-57
93
164
Chibana
Gabriela
BRA
-48
93
3
165
Samraoui
Myriem
FRA
-48
93
7
166
Etiennar
Treicy
FRA
-57
93
3
167
Kaiser
Swantje
GER
NW
-57
93
5
168
De Gans
Elea
NED
JTS Heerenveen
-63
93
5
169
Renaud-Roy
Alix
CAN
-70
93
3
170
Pascoalino
Ágatha
BRA
-70
93
7
171
Malonga
Madeleine
FRA
-78
93
1
172
Silva
Istelina
BRA
+78
93
1
173
M Bairo
Anne Fatoumata
FRA
+78
93
5
174
Kakko
Katri
FIN
-52
93
175
Thomaz
Bárbara
BRA
-52
93
176
Guica
Ecaterina
CAN
-52
93
177
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
-70
93
178
Rosso
Julia
FRA
-52
93
179
Gronewoeld
Rene
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-70
93
180
Dyck
Nicole Elizabeth
CAN
-70
93
181
V Kempen
Maud
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
182
Mensoides
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
93
183
Des Forges
Gabrielle
CAN
-63
93
184
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
-57
93
185
Morand
Priscilla
SUI
Judo Club Morges
-44
93
3
186
Benabdelouahed
Sonia
FRA
-48
93
1