English
Français
Español
20.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
3
2
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Bad Belzig
-52
95
5
3
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
7
4
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
5
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
1
6
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
7
7
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
3
8
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-78
93
1
9
Borkowski
Marius
BB
BDH
-81
10
Gericke
Moritz
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
11
Roll
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
12
Dubberke
Jean
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
95
2
13
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-60
95
1
14
Schupletsov
Leonid
BB
PSV Cottbus
-60
96
5
15
Hatsch
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-60
7
16
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-66
2
17
Setz
Martin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
3
18
Rudat
Nico
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
5
19
Schwarzer
Christopher
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
95
1
20
Krupke
Tom
BB
PSV Cottbus
-81
5
21
Braun
Dominik
BB
Fürstenwalde
-90
3
22
Brück
Marian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-100
3
23
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
+100
3
24
Metag
Robby
BB
Senftenberg
+100
5
25
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
95
1
26
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
95
5
27
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
3
28
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
5
29
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
94
2
30
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
95
3
31
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
96
5
32
Soch
Paul
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
33
Vogelsang
Tim
BB
KWH
-73
34
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
94
35
Hilsky
Oliver
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
94
1
36
Schwarz
Stephan
BB
PSV Cottbus
-55
96
3
37
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
95
2
38
Weißflog
Tom
BB
KWH
-60
5
39
Dielforder
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
94
2
40
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-73
94
3
41
Friehmann
Eric
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
95
7
42
Morelly
Tom
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-81
95
2
43
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
95
1
44
Pufahl
Willy
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-90
3
45
Saidlez
Daniel
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
95
5
46
Schwartzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+100
3
47
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
48
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
3
49
Besle
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
96
3
50
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC - Randori
-70
1
51
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC - Randori
-70
95
5
52
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC - Samurai
+78
1
53
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC - Randori
-66
95
54
Lebreton
Catherine
BE
VFL Tegel
-52
96
55
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-60
94
3
56
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
PSV - Berlin
-73
94
1
57
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
Bushido
-73
93
3
58
Kiekebusch
Nico
BE
BC - Randori
-73
95
7
59
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC - Randori
-81
95
3
60
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-90
96
2
61
Kronenberg
Matthias
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
93
5
62
Haase
Hendrik
BE
JVB - Tegel
-100
94
1
63
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
+100
93
1
64
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC - Randori
-48
95
3
65
Schmidt
Anne-Spohie
BE
SC - Lotos
-57
96
1
66
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
JC 03
-57
94
7
67
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-63
95
2
68
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV - Olympia
-63
96
3
69
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-70
95
7
70
Dopperphul
Vivien
BE
TSV - Spandau
-78
93
2
71
Kunstmann
Phillip
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-73
94
72
Marmulla
Daniel
BE
KiK
-66
95
73
Scharmer
Janis
BE
BC - Randori
-73
93
74
Schuld
Gabor
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
95
75
Maslyak
Erik
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
96
3
76
Bitmann
Denis
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
94
1
77
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
PSV - Berlin
-66
3
78
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-66
95
5
79
Völker
Robert
BE
JVB - Tegel
-73
94
5
80
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
95
5
81
Brandt
Thorben
BE
Budo - Club Berlin
-100
95
3
82
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC - Randori
-48
94
2
83
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC - Samurai
-52
95
2
84
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
5
85
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
3
86
Schröder
Merle
MV
JV Teterow
-63
5
87
Schrot
Anika
MV
JV Wittenburg
-70
7
88
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
89
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-66
90
Schroth
Julius
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
91
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
92
Groth
Johan
MV
KSV Grimmen
-81
7
93
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
94
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
95
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
5
96
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-63
7
97
Bugs
Dennis
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
98
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-60
99
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
100
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-81
3
101
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
7
102
Schröter
Philipp
MV
Gadebuscher JV
-100
2
103
Fischer
Carl-Ferdinand
MV
SV Schlatkow
+100
2