English
Français
Español
28.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
2
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
3
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
4
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
5
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
6
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
7
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
8
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
9
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
10
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
11
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
12
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
13
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
14
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
15
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
16
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
17
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
18
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
19
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
20
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
21
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
22
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
23
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
24
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
25
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
26
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
27
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
28
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
29
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
30
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
31
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
32
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
33
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
34
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
35
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
36
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
37
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
38
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
39
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
40
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
41
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
42
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
43
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
44
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
45
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
46
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
47
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
48
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
49
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
50
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
51
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
52
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
53
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
54
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
55
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
56
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
57
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
58
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
59
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
60
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
61
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
62
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
63
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
64
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
65
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
66
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
67
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
68
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
69
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
70
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
71
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
72
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
73
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
74
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
75
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
76
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
77
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
78
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
79
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
80
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
81
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
82
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
83
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
84
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
85
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
86
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
87
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
88
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
89
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
90
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
91
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
92
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
93
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
94
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
95
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
96
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
97
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
98
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
99
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
100
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
101
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
102
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
103
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
104
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
105
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
106
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
107
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
108
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
109
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
110
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
111
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
112
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
113
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
114
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
115
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
116
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
117
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
118
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
119
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
120
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
121
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
122
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
123
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
124
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
125
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
126
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
127
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
128
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
129
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
130
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
131
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
132
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
133
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
134
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
135
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
136
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
137
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
138
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
139
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
140
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
141
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
142
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
143
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
144
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3