English
Français
Español
29.03.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
23. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2014
ITP '14 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Strohmayer
Sarah
AUT
Steiermark
-52
95
2
Köll
Hannah
AUT
LV Tirol
-48
96
3
Lechner
Katharina
AUT
Steiermark
-70
95
5
4
Unterberger
Laura
AUT
LV Tirol
-57
96
5
Kaiser
Nicole
AUT
-48
94
2
6
Kraft
Mara
AUT
-48
94
5
7
Winter
Christina
AUT
-48
96
7
8
Beck
Melanie
AUT
-57
95
7
9
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
-63
94
2
10
Johnson
Katrien
BEL
Kodokan Schoten
+78
94
5
11
Steuve
Malaury
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
12
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
-48
95
13
Martin
Myriam
BEL
FFBJ
-57
94
14
Cappaert
Evelien
BEL
-52
94
5
15
Falmagne
Marine
BEL
FFBJ
-63
96
16
van Overstraeten
Lea
BEL
FFBJ
-57
95
17
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Antwerp United
-70
95
18
Antonis
Nica
BEL
FFBJ
-52
94
3
19
Pereira
Isadora
BRA
-78
95
7
20
Faccholli
Sibilla
BRA
+78
94
1
21
Veiga
Mariana
BRA
-70
95
22
Santos
Ello Anny
BRA
-70
96
23
Reis
Rita
BRA
-44
95
3
24
Silva
Tawany
BRA
-48
95
1
25
Pereira
Jessica
BRA
-52
96
1
26
Oliveira
Beatriz
BRA
-78
94
7
27
Nogueira
Camila
BRA
+78
95
3
28
Farias
Larissa
BRA
-44
96
2
29
Mercadante
Nathalia
BRA
-48
95
3
30
Colman
Layana
BRA
-52
96
5
31
Silva
Tamires
BRA
-57
94
2
32
Barretto
Camila
BRA
-57
94
3
33
Oliveira
Danielle
BRA
-63
94
7
34
Souza
Pamella
BRA
-78
95
2
35
Vaillancourt
Sophie
CAN
+78
95
3
36
Poliakiwski
Sydney
CAN
-57
96
37
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
-63
95
38
Valois-Fortier
Béatrice
CAN
-63
94
39
Coté
Léa-Frédéricke
CAN
-63
95
40
Lloyd
Abby
CAN
-48
96
7
41
Portuondo-Isasi
Ana Laura
CAN
-78
96
5
42
Briggs
Alicia
CAN
-52
94
43
Lemieux
Eugénie
CAN
-57
95
44
Norris
Cassidy
CAN
-57
95
45
Schaan
Emily
CAN
-70
94
46
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
-70
96
47
Klimkait
Jessica
CAN
-57
96
48
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
-63
96
49
Merklova
Sabina
CZE
-63
96
5
50
Sook
Emilie
DEN
-70
95
51
Bjørnø
Matilde
DEN
-63
94
52
Olsen
Thea Bundgaard
DEN
-57
95
53
Hagelskjær
Ida Kirstine
DEN
-57
95
54
Pannetier
Anael
FRA
-52
95
55
Colman
Doriane
FRA
Pole France de Orleans
-57
96
56
Carre
Julie
FRA
-63
95
57
Lalande
Chlce
FRA
-70
94
58
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-52
96
59
Faltin
Kristin
GER
SN
-70
96
60
Zey
Lisa
GER
TH
-57
95
61
Von Ahnen
Beke
GER
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-52
96
62
Wohlers
Anika
GER
NS
-48
94
63
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
96
64
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
96
65
Baumann
Ann-Marie
GER
BB
-70
95
66
Conradus
Roxana
GER
RL
-57
96
67
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
-63
95
68
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
96
69
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
96
70
Büllesbach
Verena
GER
BY
-57
94
71
Kappler
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
95
72
Selle
Anneke
GER
SN
-70
96
73
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-44
96
1
74
Seifert
Jasmine
GER
TH
-48
96
3
75
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-48
96
5
76
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
95
3
77
Szekely
Patricia
GER
WÜ
-52
97
7
78
Schwille
Jenny
GER
WÜ
-57
96
1
79
Knosp
Julia
GER
WÜ
-57
95
3
80
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
96
7
81
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
-63
94
1
82
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
-63
94
7
83
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
95
1
84
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
95
7
85
Wagner
Anna Maria
GER
WÜ
-78
96
1
86
Goschin
Michelle
GER
BE
+78
96
2
87
Wegner
Meike
GER
WÜ
-70
94
88
Wappler
Cassandra
GER
SN
-57
95
89
Czichy
Kim Sarah
GER
NW
TV Brühl
-57
94
90
Wulff
Pauline
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
96
91
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
95
92
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
96
93
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
95
94
Krumpholz
Laura
GER
BB
-57
96
95
Traus
Charlotte
GER
BB
-52
95
96
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
-63
94
97
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
95
98
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-52
95
99
Ridderskamp
Helrike
GER
BE
-63
96
100
Becker
Leonie
GER
BY
-52
96
101
Döhrer
Theresa
GER
TH
-78
96
102
Kaupert
Vanessa
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-44
97
3
103
Stiebeling
Katja
GER
WÜ
-52
96
2
104
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
95
5
105
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
-63
94
3
106
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
96
2
107
Püschel
Lea
GER
NS
-70
94
3
108
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
-70
94
5
109
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
95
7
110
Donath
Laura
GER
WÜ
-78
96
5
111
Kiskel
Diana
LTU
Judo Kaunas
-63
94
112
Bernard
Dewi
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-57
96
113
Tankos
Merivan
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
95
114
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
94
115
van den Berg
Geke
NED
Top Judo Nijmegen
-63
96
116
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
95
117
Assies
Myrthe
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-57
96
118
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju
-52
96
119
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Kenamju
-70
94
120
Borgonje
Paula
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-52
94
121
Kerkhaven
Anne-Elisabeth
NED
-63
96
122
By De
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-57
96
5
123
Iwema
Iris
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
94
3
124
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-63
96
5
125
Berndsen
Evelien
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-70
94
3
126
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JV Hercules
-78
95
3
127
Juliana
Brianne
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-52
95
128
van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-63
95
129
Schultz
Lilo
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
94
130
Balmakers
Aukje
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
131
Barkman
Eva
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-78
94
132
Ausma
Natascha
NED
Judo TopSport Noord-Oost
-70
96
133
Nagel
Myrthe
NED
Kenamju
-48
94
134
Heijnekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju
-63
96
135
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
95
7
136
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-78
96
3
137
Busse
Kamila
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-52
95
138
Liber
Sonja
POL
Club Akademia Poznan
-63
94
139
Ekberg
Linnea
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
96
140
Lindström
Camilla
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94
141
Wiberg
Frida
SWE
StaffanstorpsJudoklubb
-57
95
142
Rolin Einstein
Nellie Elvina
SWE
Boras Judoklub
-52
96
143
Glaas
Ebba
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-57
95
144
Broström
Elin
SWE
Judogymnasiet
-63
94