English
Français
Español
23.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
24. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 21 – 2015
ITP '15 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FRA – France
GER – Germany
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
SUI – Switzerland
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Häger
Pia
GER
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
1995
5
2
Cieslik
Klaudia
POL
UKS Judo Wolbrom
-52
1997
3
Cikic
Barbara
NED
Theo Meyer Sport
-78
1997
4
Hildbrand
Carina
SUI
St. Gallen
-63
1996
5
Ragon
Clémence
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
6
Rottger
Nina
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-57
1995
7
Marchand
Valentine
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-78
1996
3
8
Prevot
Ines
FRA
Pole France Strasbourg
-63
1997
9
Etienne
Julia
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1997
10
Urdiales
Manon
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-44
1997
2
11
Corcher
Séphora
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1996
1
12
Verdiere
Marine
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-70
1996
13
Yvin
Romane
FRA
Pole France Orleans
-48
1997
3
14
Marchese
Lisa
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-57
1997
15
Tarting
Juliette
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-70
1997
16
Deleuil
Justine
FRA
Pole France Marseille
-44
1997
1
17
Molene
Habiba
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-70
1996
18
Mandeng
Veronique
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-57
1996
3
19
Angelique
Dodeman
FRA
Pole France Bordeaux
-52
1995
20
Olarte
Marina
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-70
1997
21
Rambot
Romaine
FRA
Olympique Marseille
-63
1997
22
Kulikova
Michaela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-57
1997
23
Matejckova
Alice
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1997
24
Dimovova
Sara
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-63
1997
25
Halkova
Dominika
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-78
1996
26
Szarzecova
Adela
CZE
Nationalteam Tschechien
-70
1996
27
Karassaikyzy
Kamshat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
28
Khabi
Altynay
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1997
29
Makhmudova
Zhaniya
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1997
30
Myrzabek
Akerke
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
31
Zhylkybayeva
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1995
32
Dukhturbayeva
Ruza
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
+78
1995
3
33
Amanzhanova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-52
1996
34
Bolatbekova
Moldir
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-57
1995
35
Kadirbekova
Perizat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1997
36
Khazhu
Azinat
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-48
1996
37
Muratali
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
38
Salykova
Azhar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
39
Smaganbetova
Aktolkyn
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-78
1995
40
Naimantayeva
Gulfairuz
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-44
1995
7
41
Kashkyn
Zhanar
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-70
1996
5
42
Abilkadirova
Aigerim
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
43
Bolat
Aizhan
KAZ
Nationalteam Kasachstan
-63
1996
44
Salens
Ellen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1996
45
Christiaens
Leen
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-78
1997
46
Heyns
Maxine
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-63
1995
47
Audiens
Evelyne
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-48
1995
7
48
Libeer
Mina
BEL
Nationalteam Flamen
-57
1997
5
49
Berger
Sophie
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
50
Baumans
Marine
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-48
1997
2
51
Blavier
Myriam
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-52
1997
2
52
Willems
Gabriella
BEL
Nationalteam FFBJ
-70
1997
3
53
Christensen
Helene Møller
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
54
Coulombe
Mina
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
55
Hanks
Megan
CAN
Nationalteam
-78
1997
56
Lindner
Lena
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
57
Polleres
Michaela
AUT
Nationalteam
-70
1997
58
Simao
Jaquina
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1995
59
Sook
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
60
Tanzer
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
61
Vegeberg
Emilie
DEN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
62
Tsutsumi
Shiho
JPN
Nationalteam
-44
1995
3
63
Matsuo
Misa
JPN
Nationalteam
-48
1995
3
64
Herbst
Nicole
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1995
5
65
Yonezawa
Kaho
JPN
Nationalteam
-63
1996
1
66
Hashitaka
Akari
JPN
Nationalteam
-70
1995
1
67
Sato
Kyoka
JPN
Nationalteam
-78
1996
1
68
Yamamoto
Sara
JPN
Nationalteam
+78
1995
1
69
Beck
Melanie
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1995
70
Bouju
Sif
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1997
71
Burt
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
72
Dall
Andrea
AUT
Nationalteam
-48
1995
73
Fabian
Katharina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
74
Hansen
Louise
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
1997
75
Kaul
Sofie
DEN
Nationalteam
-57
1995
76
Köll
Hannah
AUT
Nationalteam
-52
1996
77
Lechner
Susanne
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1996
78
Theodorakis
Eleftheria
AUT
Nationalteam
-63
1995
79
Winter
Lisa Marie
AUT
Nationalteam
-44
1997
3
80
Theodorakis
Asimina
AUT
Nationalteam
-57
1997
81
Yamamoto
Reina
JPN
Nationalteam
-52
1996
3
82
Nishio
Naoko
JPN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
3
83
Burt
Mackenzie
CAN
Nationalteam
-57
1996
84
Heynekamp
Kelly
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1996
85
Langrenes
Celine
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1997
86
Ten Boske
Michelle
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1995
87
Weel
Mandy
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
+78
1996
5
88
Wit
Merel
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-57
1995
89
Akker
Kim
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-48
1996
5
90
Bruil
Ditte
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-52
1996
7
91
Velema
Dominique
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
1995
3
92
Meijer
Elisabeth
NED
Judo Schule Veendam
-78
1996
93
De Porter
Aaike
BEL
Judo Eeklo
-48
1997
94
Schneider
Sarita
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
95
Van Krevel
Larissa
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1997
96
Van Biezen
Isabelle
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-63
1995
97
Bernard
Dewi
NED
JTS Rotterdam
-57
1996
98
Jager
Hilde
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-57
1997
5
99
Ausma
Natascha
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-70
1996
7
100
Benjamins
Michelle
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-63
1996
7
101
Groenwold
Larissa
NED
JTS Noord-Oost
-78
1995
7
102
Puts
Esmeralda
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1995
103
Zegers
Lisette
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-57
1997
104
Van Den Berg
Geke
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-63
1995
5
105
Lucassen
Ilona
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-78
1997
7
106
Bogers
Geneviere
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-52
1997
107
Roosenbrand
Jaimie
NED
JTS Eindhoven
-70
1997
108
Becker
Leonie
GER
PF
JC Zweibrücken
-57
1996
109
Rouviere
Nathalie
FRA
JC Wissembourg
-52
1995
110
Ohl
Tamara
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1997
111
Savelkoul
Ilona
NED
JC Hercules
-78
1995
112
Dal Pian
Agnese
SUI
JC Ceresio Caslano
-48
1995
113
Van Lijssel
Lois Martina
NED
JC Berlicum
-57
1997
114
Süß
Diana
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-52
1996
115
Tyminski
Vanessa
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-63
1995
116
Schlesinger
Anica
GER
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde
-57
1996
117
DE By
Gaby
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-70
1996
118
Lesterhuis
Jasmijn
NED
Ben Rietdijk
-78
1996
5
119
Quilghini
Karen
FRA
Ars-sur-Mosel
-52
1996
120
Ertl
Barbara
GER
BY
-52
1997
121
Gercken
Thea
GER
BB
-63
1997
122
Gimbel
Anja
GER
HE
-78
1995
123
Grodtmann
Kimberly
GER
RL
-52
1997
124
Grünewald
Sarah
GER
BY
-63
1997
125
Hürzeler
Michelle
GER
BY
-63
1996
126
Knauf
Daena
GER
RL
-70
1997
127
Riehl
Maike
GER
NW
-52
1996
128
Schellert
Sarina
GER
RL
-57
1995
129
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
GER
BE
-57
1996
130
Scoccimarro
Giovanna
GER
NS
-70
1997
131
Wilkes
Lena
GER
NW
-52
1996
132
Wittekindt
Annika
GER
NS
-57
1997
133
Wulff
Pauline
GER
SN
-63
1996
134
Schmitz
Jana
GER
NW
-44
1997
5
135
Nosal
Vivien
GER
BB
-78
1997
136
Schneider
Miriam
GER
NW
-48
1996
5
137
Teßmann
Janina
GER
BE
-48
1997
7
138
Nordmeyer
Nieke
GER
HH
-52
1995
1
139
Szekely
Patrycia
GER
BW
-52
1997
3
140
Strohmeyer
Sarah
AUT
-52
1995
7
141
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
-57
1995
1
142
Starke
Pauline
GER
NS
-57
1997
7
143
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
-63
1995
3
144
Wimmer
Melanie
GER
NS
-63
1996
7
145
Dollinger
Lisa
GER
BY
-70
1995
3
146
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
-70
1995
5
147
Donath
Laura
GER
BW
-78
1996
5
148
Ackermann
Laura
GER
SN
-57
1997
149
Czichowski
Frederike
GER
NS
-70
1997
150
Ertl
Katharina
GER
BY
-57
1997
151
Ghandour
Nathaly
GER
BE
-63
1997
152
Gregor
Sarah
GER
BB
-70
1995
153
Grünauer
Nadine
GER
BY
-63
1996
154
Horst
Karina
GER
SH
-78
1997
155
Lachetta
Anna
GER
NS
-63
1996
156
Loch
Franziska
GER
SH
-52
1997
157
Nentwig
Selina
GER
SH
-48
1997
158
Schauer
Tatjana
GER
BY
-70
1997
159
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
-57
1995
160
Schopper
Catrin
GER
BW
-57
1997
161
Seifert
Jasmin
GER
TH
-48
1996
162
Stüber
Sophia
GER
BE
-52
1997
163
Vogel
Jennifer
GER
BB
-57
1996
164
Wittekindt
Merle
GER
NS
-70
1996
165
Wüst
Saskia
GER
NW
-57
1995
166
Zheng
Leocardia
GER
BY
-57
1997
167
Beischmidt
Ines
GER
BB
-52
1995
5
168
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
-57
1995
2
169
Grigo
Merle
GER
NW
-57
1996
7
170
Reimann
Lara
GER
NW
-63
1997
2
171
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
-63
1995
5
172
Müller
Lisa
GER
SN
-70
1995
2
173
Blietz
Johanna
GER
BB
-70
1996
7
174
Mäkelburg
Sarah
GER
NW
-78
1997
2
175
Hölterhoff
Julie
GER
BW
-78
1998
3
176
Bauernfeind
Jana
GER
BY
+78
1997
2
177
Froitzheim
Luisa
GER
BW
+78
1995
3
178
Ahrenhold
Janne
GER
NS
-57
1995
179
Böttcher
Ileana
GER
RL
-70
1997