|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Wolz | Christin | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -48 | 2003 | |
2 | Scharfenstein | Jana | BA | Judo Club Efringen-Kirchen | +78 | 2002 | |
3 | Zeiger | Etienne | BA | Judo - Sportverein 1950 Villingen | -73 | 2001 | 3 |
4 | Jetter | Lara Matilda | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -52 | 2004 | |
5 | Malsch | Maxim | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -73 | 2004 | |
6 | Münch | Jadzia | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -57 | 2001 | 1 |
7 | Noorlander | Mara | BA | TSV Tauberbischofsheim | -63 | 2003 | |
8 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | |
9 | Stoye | Miriam | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -52 | 2002 | |
10 | Strupat | Lukas Pascal | BB | Judoschule Hermann | -66 | 2002 | |
11 | Rosenmüller | Carolin | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -70 | 2003 | |
12 | Lehniger | Joseph | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 2 |
13 | Bohlmann | Mattes | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2003 | 2 |
14 | Kiel | Schamira | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -63 | 2003 | |
15 | Averkorn | Luise | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2004 | 7 |
16 | Naruhn | Larius | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2003 | |
17 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
18 | Ackermann | Lara | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -63 | 2002 | |
19 | Ates | Marlen-Rezzan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2003 | |
20 | Thiele | Jenna | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2004 | 3 |
21 | Voigt | Milena | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | +78 | 2003 | |
22 | von Leupoldt | Leonhard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2004 | |
23 | Schummel | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2003 | |
24 | Röming | Darius | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -90 | 2001 | |
25 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | |
26 | Rietz | Dennis | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2003 | 7 |
27 | Averkorn | Lotte | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -48 | 2004 | 7 |
28 | Radowsky | Una | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2003 | |
29 | Noack | Nele | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2004 | 2 |
30 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
31 | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -52 | 2001 | |
32 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -66 | 2001 | 2 |
33 | Schwäbisch | Mohammad | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -81 | 2001 | 2 |
34 | Senft | Paul Phillip | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -100 | 2003 | 3 |
35 | Kayser | Jasmin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -57 | 2002 | |
36 | Mantel | Nikita | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
37 | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
38 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2002 | 1 |
39 | Gerling | Jana | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -63 | 2005 | 5 |
40 | Wüstenhagen | Svenja | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -63 | 2003 | |
41 | Prahl | Lenny | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2003 | 3 |
42 | Märkt | Levi | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2003 | 3 |
43 | Mauer | Dennis | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
44 | Möller | Tim | BE | SC Lotos Berlin | -81 | 2002 | 7 |
45 | Wille | Mika | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -90 | 2002 | 5 |
46 | Moor | Lorenz | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +100 | 2002 | 1 |
47 | Liwocha | Krystian | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -66 | 2004 | |
48 | Steinbauer | Arne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -90 | 2001 | |
49 | Schouten | Lucas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2003 | |
50 | Bräuninger | Henning | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2003 | |
51 | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | -66 | 2001 | 3 |
52 | Eigenmann | Runa | BY | Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 | -57 | 2004 | |
53 | Sperlich | David | BY | DJK Ensdorf | -73 | 2002 | 5 |
54 | Geretzki | Sarah | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2005 | |
55 | Ohneiser | Lukas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 2004 | 7 |
56 | Holtmann | Jonas | BY | Polizei-Sportverein Königsbrunn | -66 | 2002 | |
57 | Murphy | Bertille | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -70 | 2001 | 1 |
58 | Maric | Lena | BY | TuS Traunreut Abt. Judo | -78 | 2003 | 5 |
59 | Schurz | Lara | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | +78 | 2003 | 2 |
60 | Schreg | Julia | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -52 | 2004 | |
61 | Berr | Sonja | BY | TSV Grafing | -70 | 2004 | |
62 | Bischoff | Jonathan | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -90 | 2003 | |
63 | Brix | Marit | BY | Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 | -57 | 2003 | |
64 | Gruber | Svenja | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | -63 | 2003 | |
65 | Kansy | Fabian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
66 | Weber | Michael | BY | TSV Abensberg | -100 | 2002 | 1 |
67 | Howard | Benjamin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -60 | 2003 | |
68 | Siokas | Dionisios | BY | TSV Abensberg | -100 | 2003 | 5 |
69 | Kaun | Sebastian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2004 | |
70 | Kuttalek | Lucas | BY | Judo-Club Achental | -60 | 2003 | |
71 | Zeller | Leonie | BY | TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V. | -48 | 2004 | 5 |
72 | Lauber | Natascha | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 2004 | 3 |
73 | Dorowskich | Darja | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
74 | Lochen | Jasmin | BY | TSV Abensberg | -70 | 2003 | 7 |
75 | Pflugbeil | Elisabeth | BY | TSV München Großhadern | +78 | 2002 | 1 |
76 | Scharrer | Luka | BY | SV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck | +78 | 2004 | 5 |
77 | Gusev | Oleg | HB | S.C. Panthera | -90 | 2001 | 2 |
78 | Yedgarian | Liana | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 2004 | |
79 | Schwarzer | Ron | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2002 | |
80 | Gottheiner | Arthur | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
81 | Görner | Maris | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -81 | 2003 | |
82 | Schreder | Leon | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
83 | Hamidov | Achmed | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -66 | 2003 | |
84 | Leuschen | Simon | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -100 | 2002 | 7 |
85 | Laubinger | Lisa | HE | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | -52 | 2004 | |
86 | Lihovoj | Artemi | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -81 | 2003 | |
87 | Djeriou | Lena | HE | TSG Nordwest 1898 Frankfurt (M) | -52 | 2004 | 1 |
88 | Riegert | Helene | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 2005 | 3 |
89 | Zlatin | Slata | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -78 | 2003 | 3 |
90 | Ziemer | Lena | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 2003 | |
91 | Trippel | David | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -73 | 2003 | |
92 | Rüenauver | Leonie | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2002 | |
93 | Schmidt | Noel | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -66 | 2004 | |
94 | Zimmermann | Marek | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2003 | 1 |
95 | Hanold | Annalena | HE | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | -57 | 2004 | |
96 | Janzen | Luca | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -90 | 2004 | |
97 | Schneider | Anja | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -48 | 2003 | 3 |
98 | Markloff | Michel | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -73 | 2001 | |
99 | Sedlmair | Hanna Veronika | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 2003 | 5 |
100 | Rump | Lilly | HH | TuRa Harksheide | -57 | 2003 | |
101 | Binder | Merle | HH | TuRa Harksheide | -57 | 2004 | |
102 | Derlein | Maxim | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -90 | 2004 | |
103 | Herzog | Jan Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -100 | 2001 | 5 |
104 | Loboda | André | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -60 | 2003 | |
105 | Kornblueh | Miriam | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -52 | 2001 | 7 |
106 | Witte | Julius-Lewin | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -73 | 2001 | |
107 | Schweizer | Daniel | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -81 | 2003 | |
108 | Schriever | Pit Luca | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -60 | 2003 | 7 |
109 | Gödeke | Emily | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -70 | 2003 | |
110 | Noack | Gerrit | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -81 | 2002 | 5 |
111 | Schriever | Lasse | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 2003 | 1 |
112 | Höllisch | Genesis James | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -66 | 2003 | |
113 | Sunke | Felix | HH | Wedeler TSV | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
114 | Riecken | Zarah-Leoni | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -63 | 2002 | |
115 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | |
116 | Bergmann | Max | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -60 | 2003 | |
117 | Bröder | Hannah | MV | PSV Schwerin | -52 | 2004 | |
118 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
119 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | PSV Schwerin | +78 | 2002 | 7 |
120 | Wendav | Cheyenne Lea | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 2004 | |
121 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -52 | 2002 | |
122 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
123 | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
124 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | +78 | 2002 | 3 |
125 | Bady | Amelie | NS | VfL Stade | -63 | 2001 | |
126 | Bocker | Katrin | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 2001 | |
127 | Herrmann | Liam | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
128 | Fischer | Fiona | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 2004 | |
129 | Krüger | Kaya | NS | SV Nienhagen | -52 | 2002 | |
130 | Kunze | Sebastian | NS | MTSV Aerzen | -60 | 2002 | |
131 | Novakovic | Daniel | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -81 | 2001 | |
132 | Reddig | Finn Luka | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -73 | 2004 | |
133 | Küster | Amani | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | +78 | 2003 | 3 |
134 | Thölke | Mia | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -52 | 2001 | |
135 | Seggering | Frederike | NS | SVA Salzbergen | -70 | 2002 | |
136 | Bauerfeld | Jana | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | -48 | 2002 | |
137 | Böhm | Laura | NS | PSV Georgsmarienhütte | -63 | 2001 | |
138 | Matuschowitz | Dan | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
139 | Kunze | Nicolas | NS | MTSV Aerzen | -66 | 2002 | 5 |
140 | Drexler | Philip | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -73 | 2003 | 1 |
141 | Moritz | Tom | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
142 | Onofaro | Paola | NS | Rot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger | +78 | 2003 | |
143 | Göbel | Laila | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 2001 | 7 |
144 | Erdorf | Lucia | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 2003 | 5 |
145 | Rettek | Marie | NW | JJJC Yamanashi Porz 1976 | +78 | 2001 | 7 |
146 | Zaytseva | Katrin | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -63 | 2002 | |
147 | Wilczek | Ida-Luise | NW | 1 SC Lippetal | +78 | 2003 | |
148 | Vinayev | Ilyas | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -66 | 2002 | |
149 | Sgorzaly | Danilo | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -66 | 2004 | |
150 | Sow | Lamido | NW | Polizeisportverein Münster | -90 | 2002 | |
151 | Bahlmann | Lukas | NW | HLC Höxter | -100 | 2001 | |
152 | Bäumer | Jan | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -81 | 2003 | |
153 | Böcker | Florian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -60 | 2004 | 2 |
154 | Büssemeyer | Tom | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
155 | Dello Russo | Lino Andrea | NW | SSF Bonn | -60 | 2004 | 7 |
156 | Collas | Melanie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -78 | 2003 | |
157 | Dalla Riva | Justus | NW | Polizeisportverein Münster | -81 | 2001 | |
158 | Wieneke | Vincent | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
159 | Gross | Alexandra | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -52 | 2004 | |
160 | Günther | Soraya | NW | SSF Bonn | -52 | 2002 | |
161 | Harmening | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -60 | 2001 | |
162 | Hillebrand | Carolin | NW | DSC Wanne-Eickel - Judo | -70 | 2003 | |
163 | Hobein | Erik | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -60 | 2002 | |
164 | Börgel | Cevin | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
165 | Ivanov | Pavel | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -73 | 2001 | |
166 | Krieger | Nikita | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -48 | 2001 | 1 |
167 | Habib | Helen | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -48 | 2005 | 3 |
168 | Löb | Katharina | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -48 | 2003 | 5 |
169 | Püchel | Sophie | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -57 | 2001 | |
170 | Niemeyer | Mathilda Sophie | NW | 1. Hattinger JJJC 1954 | -78 | 2005 | 1 |
171 | Zapros | Marina | NW | JKG Essen | -63 | 2001 | |
172 | Will | Franziska | NW | Judoka Rauxel | +78 | 2004 | |
173 | Wakup | Nehle Majken | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -57 | 2003 | |
174 | Sgorzaly | Luca | NW | Polizei SV Herford Judo | -66 | 2003 | |
175 | Straube | Tobias | NW | TV Kalterherberg 1896 | -66 | 2003 | |
176 | Sauerwald | Bastian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -81 | 2003 | |
177 | Beck | Johanna | NW | THC-Westerkappeln | -48 | 2003 | |
178 | Djadin | Dimitrij | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | -90 | 2002 | |
179 | Hohn | David | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -73 | 2001 | 3 |
180 | Golland | Caspar | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -81 | 2004 | |
181 | Droste | Tom | NW | Dattelner Judo Club 1958 | -81 | 2002 | 3 |
182 | Hiller | Lisa | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -57 | 2002 | |
183 | Keding | Jan | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | -73 | 2004 | |
184 | Meisner | Daniel | NW | Selmer-Judo-Club 1982 | +100 | 2001 | 5 |
185 | König | Marie | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -63 | 2001 | |
186 | Heeb | Elisa Marie | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -48 | 2003 | 2 |
187 | Lemeshko | Sergej | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -100 | 2003 | |
188 | Hiller | Laura | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -52 | 2002 | 2 |
189 | Luhmann | Nina | NW | 1 SC Lippetal | -78 | 2002 | |
190 | Hoeps | Aurelia Moira | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | -52 | 2003 | 7 |
191 | Gränitz | Emily | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -57 | 2003 | 2 |
192 | Fischer | Malin | NW | SSF Bonn | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
193 | Büssemeyer | Lilly Marie | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -63 | 2005 | 7 |
194 | Buddenkotte | Eva Ronja | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -70 | 2004 | 3 |
195 | Wahl | Melissa | PF | Judokan Landau | -70 | 2003 | |
196 | Bayer | Corinna | PF | ESV Ludwigshafen | -70 | 2002 | 7 |
197 | Brandenburg | Timo | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -60 | 2004 | |
198 | Mendel | Samuel | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2004 | |
199 | Pantelic | Julijan | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -73 | 2002 | |
200 | Adam | Vanessa | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -63 | 2002 | |
201 | Fedorov | Lea | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -57 | 2002 | |
202 | Krieger | Michael | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -81 | 2003 | 3 |
203 | Daniel | Sina | RL | VfL Lahnstein | -48 | 2002 | |
204 | Kirsanov | Oleg | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -73 | 2003 | |
205 | Wandtke | Viktor Marko | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -66 | 2003 | |
206 | Schmitt | Marieke | SH | TS Einfeld | -63 | 2004 | |
207 | Corrigeux | Melissa | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -52 | 2001 | |
208 | Mammadov | Eldar | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -81 | 2003 | |
209 | Wojta | Lilli Louise | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | -78 | 2003 | 2 |
210 | Teichert | Tommy Max | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -60 | 2001 | |
211 | Wiedersich | Denise | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -48 | 2001 | |
212 | Siegemund | Felix | SN | PSV Kamenz | -60 | 2003 | |
213 | Gödikmeier | Jonas | SN | VFL Riesa | -66 | 2003 | |
214 | Marschner | Lucia | SN | JSV Rammenau | -57 | 2003 | |
215 | Adam | Erwin | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -73 | 2003 | |
216 | Friede | Luise | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig Abt. Judo | -63 | 2001 | 7 |
217 | Slamberger | Yara | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 2001 | |
218 | Stakhov | Nicole | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -52 | 2003 | |
219 | Stephan | Arne | SN | Judoverein Dresden | -90 | 2003 | |
220 | Berg | Albert | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -81 | 2001 | |
221 | Büttner | Franz | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 2003 | |
222 | Becker | Viktor | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -66 | 2003 | 7 |
223 | Gabriel | Tina | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -57 | 2001 | |
224 | Sobek | Marcus | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 2002 | 7 |
225 | Günzel | Emely | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -63 | 2002 | |
226 | Krumbholz | Lukas | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -100 | 2003 | 7 |
227 | Holz | Mia | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -52 | 2004 | 5 |
228 | Bogun | Sarah | ST | Judo Club Halle | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
229 | Zentgraf | Monique Stella | ST | SV Halle | -70 | 2003 | 5 |
230 | Seidel | Richard | ST | 1. Dessauer Judo-Club | -73 | 2004 | |
231 | Emmerling | Anton | ST | SV Halle | -60 | 2004 | |
232 | Gottfried | Alexander | ST | SV Halle | -60 | 2004 | |
233 | Plöhnert | Paavo | ST | SV Halle | +100 | 2002 | 3 |
234 | Trier | Hannes | TH | Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | -90 | 2003 | |
235 | Bekbuzarov | Amir | TH | PSV Erfurt | -81 | 2003 | |
236 | Kroll | Elias | TH | Erfurter Judo-Club | -90 | 2002 | 3 |
237 | Kästner | Sophie | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
238 | Djabrailow | Ramazan | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | +100 | 2003 | 3 |
239 | Kleinert | Nina | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | -63 | 2003 | |
240 | Jochum | Marie | TH | Judo Club Jena | -52 | 2003 | 5 |
241 | Fiedel | Theresa | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
242 | Pahlke | Valentin | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -73 | 2004 | |
243 | Gampe | Leonie | TH | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | -78 | 2003 | 7 |
244 | Fettke | Florian | TH | JFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel | -90 | 2003 | |
245 | Kästner | Lisa | TH | PSV Erfurt | -52 | 2001 | |
246 | Krupper | Julian | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -66 | 2001 | |
247 | Bonitz | Elis Nicholas | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg - Abt. Judo - | -81 | 2003 | |
248 | Hofgärtner | Valentin | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
249 | Gajt | Kevin | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | -66 | 2003 | |
250 | Udsilauri | Daniel | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | +100 | 2003 | 2 |
251 | Gentner | Sara | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | +78 | 2003 | |
252 | Harsch | Linus | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -81 | 2001 | |
253 | Serra | Chiara | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -52 | 2001 | 3 |
254 | Angerer | Robin | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -66 | 2002 | |
255 | Mehlau | Sarah | WÜ | SV Winnenden | -70 | 2002 | 2 |
256 | Heinz | Jasmin | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden Abt. Judo | -78 | 2002 | 5 |