Deutsch
English
Español
16.06.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U21 – Femmes et Hommes entre 21 – 2022
DEM '22 – U21
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Böcker
Florian
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
2004
1
2
Hobein
Erik
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-60
2002
2
3
Mumladze
Saba
WÜ
Judo Club Kano Heilbronn
-60
2005
3
4
Zimmermann
Marek
HE
Homburger Turngemeinde 1846
-60
2003
3
5
Kunze
Sebastian
NS
MTSV Aerzen
-60
2002
5
6
Hofgärtner
Valentin
WÜ
Judoverein Nürtingen 1960
-60
2002
5
7
Burk
Lenny
SN
RANDORI Leipzig-West
-60
2004
7
8
Sieg
Alexander
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
2004
7
9
Skoberne
Toni
HE
1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953
-60
2004
10
Mark
Nagiba
BY
ATSV Tirschenreuth
-60
2005
11
Meyer
Thore
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
2004
12
Müller
Eugen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
2002
13
Purschke
Jonas
ST
1. Dessauer Judo-Club
-60
2005
14
Rapphahn
Jan
BE
Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin
-60
2004
15
Richter
Arjan
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
2005
16
Schibbe
Julius Roque
BY
TSV München Großhadern
-60
2005
17
Schulze
Kevin
SN
RJC Burgstädt
-60
2002
18
Schwarz
Aaron
RL
1. Judo-Club Worms
-60
2005
19
Kutscher
Nicolas
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-60
2004
20
Leitermeier
Paul
BY
Polizei-Sportverein Königsbrunn
-60
2002
21
Lieder
Daniel
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-60
2004
22
Bennewiz
Niklas
BE
SC Bushido Berlin
-60
2005
23
Cabecana
Luke
NW
JC Wermelskirchen.
-60
2005
24
Emmerling
Anton
ST
SV Halle
-60
2004
25
Gerstenberger
Nick
TH
Judo Club Jena
-60
2002
26
Gùlmez
Sahin
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-60
2004
27
Howard
Benjamin
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
2003
28
Hübner
Guillaume
NW
JC Koriouchi
-60
2003
29
Iffland
Wolf
HE
TuS Griesheim 1899
-60
2004
30
Kitagawa
Alexander
MV
ASIA SPORT
-60
2005
31
Tkachenko
Andrii
SH
BUDOKAN Lübeck
-60
2005