Deutsch
English
Français
16.06.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
34. Deutsche Polizeimeisterschaften Judo – 2022
DPM '22 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Resultado
Medallas
Team
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
May
Alexander
TH
Thüringen
-100
2
Franke
Steve
TH
Thüringen
-73
5
3
Pink
Paul
TH
Thüringen
-100
5
4
Nielsen
Hanna
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-78
7
5
Lischewski
Marvin
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
6
Nilsson
Torben
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
7
Schmäh
Jan
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-81
8
Grapentin
Kay
SH
Schleswig-Holstein
-100
9
Plöhnert
Paavo
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
3
10
Schadenberg
Christian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+100
7
11
Mandel
Cederic
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
12
Sadetzky
Florian
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-90
13
Sauer
Bettina
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
+78
5
14
Mayer
Alexander
ST
Sachsen-Anhalt
-81
15
Herbst
Daniel
SN
Sachsen
-100
3
16
Müntzenberg
Silva
SN
Sachsen
-57
3
17
Conrad
Hannes
SN
Sachsen
-90
18
Sachse
Anna-Maria
SN
Sachsen
-57
19
Eckel
Jakob
SN
Sachsen
-90
20
Müller
Lena
SN
Sachsen
-63
21
Haubold
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-73
22
Mücke
Romy
SN
Sachsen
-57
23
Müller
Martin
SN
Sachsen
-60
1
24
Sobek
Marcus
SN
Sachsen
-73
3
25
Bruhn
Franz-Alexander
SN
Sachsen
-81
5
26
Daniel
Sina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
3
27
Bößer
Luca
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
28
Rockenfeller
Richard
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
29
Burkhard
Jan
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-81
7
30
Matthei
Lars-Peter
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
+100
7
31
Schellert
Sarina
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-52
1
32
Trenz
Jill
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-63
1
33
Nußbaum
Alexandra
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-70
3
34
Ufelmann
Paul
RP
Rheinland-Pfalz
-66
5
35
Haarmann
Fabrice
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
36
Hiller
Laura
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-52
2
37
Hiller
Lisa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
2
38
Kopperberg
Vanessa
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-57
5
39
Zaytseva
Katrin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
2
40
Diedrich
Szaundra
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-70
2
41
Zaunbrecher
Nicole
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-78
5
42
Gövert
Helge
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
2
43
Feinen
Alexander
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
44
Neiß
Phillip
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
3
45
Berg
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
7
46
Zapros
Marina
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
3
47
Büscher
Marvin
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
48
Schade
Paul
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-90
49
Dippel
Stephan
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-81
50
Weiß
Tom
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-73
51
Schink
Ulrich
NW
Nordrhein-Westfalen
-66
3
52
Grohn
Toni
NS
Niedersachsen
-100
2
53
Breitbarth
André
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
2
54
Böhm
Laura
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
5
55
Neidig
Saskia
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
56
Matuschowitz
Dan Giacomo
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
2
57
Gramkow
Tim
NS
Niedersachsen
-90
1
58
Meyer
Fabian
NS
Niedersachsen
+100
1
59
Göbel
Leila
NS
Niedersachsen
-57
1
60
Buben
Jil
NS
Niedersachsen
-70
7
61
Faber
Christina
NS
Niedersachsen
-78
1
62
Kirsche
Lucas
NS
Niedersachsen
-81
63
Angenstein
Nick
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
1
64
Siegel
Christoph
NS
Niedersachsen
-73
5
65
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-90
2
66
Walther
Lenard
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
67
Kowalski
Bjarne
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
68
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
-81
3
69
Stamm
Daniel
HE
Hessen
-90
3
70
Gesler
David
HE
Hessen
-73
71
Eulitz
Joshua
HE
Hessen
-90
72
Kern
Moritz
HE
Hessen
-81
73
Esemann
Tatjana
HE
Hessen
-63
74
Schreder
Leon
HE
Hessen
-81
2
75
Trippel
Eduard
HE
Hessen
-100
1
76
Karger
Alexander
HE
Hessen
-100
7
77
Hugo
Eva
HE
Hessen
-57
5
78
Haarmann
Désiréé
HE
Hessen
-78
3
79
Wolf
Jonas
HE
Hessen
-90
80
Lissel
Reimar
HE
Hessen
-81
81
Hopfer
Saskia
HE
Hessen
-70
82
Ludewig
Michael
HE
Hessen
-66
7
83
Gensel
Florian
HH
Hamburg
-100
7
84
Holzapfel
Constanze
HH
Hamburg
-70
85
Münster
Jessica
HH
Hamburg
-70
86
Münsterberg
Max
HH
Hamburg
-90
87
Wendt
Robin
HH
Hamburg
-100
3
88
Pätzold
Chiara-Sue
HH
Hamburg
-57
7
89
Stadie
Michelle
HH
Hamburg
-63
90
Schmidt
Jan
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
5
91
Schönefeld
Domenik
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
5
92
Bähr
Sebastian
BP
Bundespolizei
+100
5
93
Weiß
Carolin
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
2
94
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
3
95
Werner
Andrea
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
96
Flemming
Sarah
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
97
Prellwitz
Timo
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
3
98
Schmidt
Tim Moritz
BP
Bundespolizei
-90
3
99
Kulartz
Yvonne
BP
Bundespolizei
-78
5
100
Bouizgarne
Samira
BP
Bundespolizei
+78
1
101
Huber
Cedric
BP
Bundespolizei
-73
102
Binaj
Dalmat
BP
Bundespolizei
-100
103
Gabsch
Hannes
BP
Bundespolizei
-81
104
Nowka
Janine
BP
Bundespolizei
-63
105
Wedemeyer
Lara
HB
Bremen
-57
7
106
Seelen
Svenja
HB
Bremen
-63
3
107
Buschermöhle
Jana
HB
Bremen
-78
3
108
Vries
Jan de
HB
Bremen
-73
109
Lapuse
Maurice
HB
Bremen
-60
2
110
Gärner
Kristin
HB
Bremen
-70
5
111
Scholz
Alexander
HB
Bremen
-90
112
Bringmann
Linus
HB
Bremen
-90
113
Schuppin
Niklas
HB
Bremen
-81
114
Hüntemann
Svenja
BB
Brandenburg
-70
7
115
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
Brandenburg
+78
5
116
Barthe
Fynn
BB
Brandenburg
-90
117
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Brandenburg
-81
118
Wald
Paula
BB
Brandenburg
-70
119
Plank
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-66
5
120
Röming
Darius
BB
Brandenburg
-90
5
121
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Brandenburg
-52
3
122
Lehmann
Meghann
BB
Brandenburg
-63
7
123
Friehmann
Erik
BB
Brandenburg
-81
124
Schröder
Thomas
BE
Berlin
-81
7
125
Cibusch
Alina
BE
Berlin
-63
7
126
Gädicke
Benedikt
BE
Berlin
-90
127
Kiel
Ninus
BE
Berlin
-81
128
Förster
Sophie
BE
Berlin
-57
129
Hirsch
Kai-Uwe
BE
Berlin
-73
7
130
Häfner
Felix
BE
Berlin
-81
5
131
Marx
Oliver Sascha
BE
Berlin
+100
5
132
Wüstenhagen
Svenja
BE
Berlin
-63
5
133
Seidel-Woronzow
Denise
BE
Berlin
+78
3
134
Köckeritz
Frank
BE
Berlin
-73
135
Krannich
Matthias
BE
Berlin
-90
136
Rutka
Jennifer
BY
Bayern
-78
2
137
Sommer
Christopher
BY
Bayern
-100
138
Streit
Markus
BY
Bayern
-90
139
Schneider
Lukas
BY
Bayern
+100
3
140
Schmidt
Manuela
BY
Bayern
-57
3
141
Murphy
Bertille
BY
Bayern
-70
1
142
Wischrath
Lara
BY
Bayern
-78
7
143
Wegener
Lara Isabella
BY
Bayern
-70
144
Melgaf
Sergius
BY
Bayern
-90
145
Bauer
Thomas
BY
Bayern
-73
146
Weisser
Patrick
BY
Bayern
-66
1
147
Schneider
Wolfgang
BY
Bayern
-73
7
148
Dzavbatyrov
Schamil
BY
Bayern
-81
1
149
Koch
Angelina
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63
5
150
Bayer
Corinna
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-70
3
151
Manthey
Jan
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-90
152
Müller
Laurin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
153
Manthey
Marvin
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-100
154
Fromm
Tobias
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-81
155
Ilyev
Gleb
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-66
7
156
Kuhn
Claudia
BW
Baden-Württemberg
-63