Deutsch
English
Español
29.04.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2006
DEM '06 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Téléchargement
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
2
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
30.04.´87
2
3
Czichon
Antonia
SH
TSV Trap
-63
89
4
Braunschuh
Kerstin
HE
TSV Ginsheim
-63
89
5
Friedl
Juliana
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
88
6
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
90
7
Durchfeld
Corinna
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
1989
8
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
5
9
Baumann
Tina
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-63
89
7
10
Lemm
Melanie
RL
PSV Mainz
-63
1989
11
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-63
1989
12
Lenk
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
88
13
Werner
Annemarie
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
89
14
Just
Heike
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
15
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
16
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
3
17
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
18
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
29.07.´88
19
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
7
20
Waldoch
Katharina
BA
JC Würm
-63
1987
1
21
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-63
1987
5
22
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
1988
23
Koch
Andrea
HE
FTV FFM 1860
-63
89
24
Uhlig
Jane
SN
Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-63
1988
25
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1989
26
Görnhardt
Anna
NW
Beueler JC
-63
1990
27
Zimmnau
Katharina
NW
PSV Essen
-63
1987
28
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
29
Limberg
Sina
NW
Adler 07 Bottrop
-63
1988