Deutsch
English
Français
03.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2006
NODEM '06 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Galería de fotos
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-48
´90
2
2
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
gesetzt
2
3
Schlonske
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
gesetzt
2
4
Kühl
Eileen
BB
JC 90
-57
30.05.´88
5
5
Kirschnik
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
3
6
Richter
Jaqueline
BB
JC 90
-63
20.08.´87
5
7
Luchmann
Christin
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+78
20.07.´87
1
8
Metzler
Melanie
BB
Cottbus
-78
19.08.´89
5
9
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
19.06.´88
5
10
Genrich
Kristin
BB
Premnitz
-70
18.05.´89
11
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
2
12
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
17.08.´89
3
13
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
17.04.´89
3
14
Schweder
Maria
BB
JC 90
-57
16.12.´89
15
Thede
Katja
BB
Belzig
+78
16.01.´88
5
16
Haase
Patricia
BB
UJKC
-57
15.11.´89
5
17
Müller
Dojana
BB
S. Senftenberg
-78
15.03.´87
7
18
Koppatz
Nicole
BB
Großräschen
-78
13.09.´88
2
19
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
13.07.´78
1
20
Thurig
Steffi
BB
Oranienburg
-78
10.10.´89
7
21
Müller
Julia
BB
UJKC
-70
09.03.´88
5
22
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
3
23
Brotmann
Janine
BB
Bernau
-57
06.04.´89
7
24
Brenger
Juliane
BB
Eberswalde
-70
03.´88
5
25
Schmidt
Stephanie
BB
UJKC
-52
03.12.´89
5
26
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
03.07.´88
7
27
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-63
03.05.´88
5
28
Koch
Manuela
MV
SC Torgelow
-78
3
29
Steigmann
Tina
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
30
Kilper
Anica
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
31
Scharf
Christin
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
32
Reckziegel
Anita
MV
ASV Wismar
-44
2
33
Morzinek
Franziska
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
34
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1
35
Maier
Juliane
MV
PSV Rostock
-70
36
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
Feuerwehr
-48
3
37
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
3
38
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
3
39
Swientek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
3
40
Netes
Jenifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
41
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
42
Schwob
Svenja
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
7
43
Loetz
Jenny
MV
PSV Rostock
+78
7
44
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
45
Grossmann
Josefine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
46
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BCB
-70
47
Kortmann
Daniela
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
48
Kolowski
Maria
BE
WFC
-78
5
49
Tischler
Luisa
MV
Bau Rostock
-63
50
Müller
Juana
MV
SC Torgelow
-44
1
51
Kistenmacher
Steffi
BE
AC Berlin
-52
7
52
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-63
7
53
Harke
Stefanie
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-70
54
Hoffmann
Phillipka
BB
JC 90
-57
3
55
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
JC Oranienburg
-70
3
56
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
+78
3
57
Molzahn
Minou
BE
BCB
-48
5
58
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Polizei SV
-57
59
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
1
60
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
61
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1
62
Schumacher
Anja
MV
KSV Rostock
-48
63
Westpfahl
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
64
Valenta
Swantje
BE
HJT
-78
3
65
Pätzhold
Cindy
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
66
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
67
Naglo
Laura
BE
Polizei SV
-63
7
68
Kopatz
Claudia
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
69
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-70
2
70
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
+78
2
71
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
72
Klein
Anna Lena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
73
Schmidt
Franzi
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
7
74
Renk
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-57
7
75
Schmidt
Stephanie
MV
Motor Wolgast
+78
7
76
Grabowski
Vanessa
BE
BC Randori
-63