Catégorie de poids: -55 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Horn | Alexander | NS | SFV Europa | 1989 | ||
2. | Fischer | Sven-Alan | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 1988 | ||
3. | Wandtke | Igor | SH | Budokan Lübeck | 1990 | ||
3. | Graf | Marcel | SN | JC Leipzig | 1990 | ||
5. | Köberlin | Christoph | BY | TSV München-Großhadern | 1990 | ||
5. | Zernke | Jan | NW | SC Borchen | 1988 | ||
7. | Morkus | Alexander | BY | ASV Fürth e.V. | 1990 | ||
7. | Eisfeld | Pierre | BE | SV - Georg Knorr | 1990 |
Catégorie de poids: -60 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Englmaier | Tobias | BY | Penzig | 1988 | ||
2. | Kopiske | Robert | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1989 | ||
3. | Bunk | Max | BE | KiK - Berlin | 1989 | ||
3. | Immerschied | Andersen | BE | SV - Georg Knorr | 1990 | ||
5. | Lodtka | Oliver | BB | JC 90 | 1988 | ||
5. | Yacoub | Simon | SN | JC Leipzig | 1989 | ||
7. | Ngoy | Kalala | NS | BW Hollage | 1989 | ||
7. | Kuzyk | André | HB | JC Villa Vital | 1988 |
Catégorie de poids: -66 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schneider | Rene | WÜ | VFL Sindelfingen | 1989 | ||
2. | Dochow | Nils | BB | JC 90 | 1988 | ||
3. | von Freeden | Niklas | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 1988 | ||
3. | Keil | Michael | BY | TSV Abendsberg | |||
5. | Schmidt | Paul | SN | JC Leipzig | 1988 | ||
5. | Weig | Simon | BY | Post-und Telekom-SV Hof | 1988 | ||
7. | Neumann | Ephraim | NS | JG Uelzen | 1990 | ||
7. | Wachter | Nicolas | SA | JC Ford Saarlouis | 1989 |
Catégorie de poids: -73 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Völk | Christopher | BY | TSV Abensberg | |||
2. | Lambert | Maxime | NS | TuS Holle Grasdorf | 1989 | ||
3. | Katsumi | Soshin | BA | JC Freiburg | 1988 | ||
3. | Meienberg | Matthias | BB | JC 90 | 1988 | ||
5. | Schäle | Marc | BB | JC 90 | 1989 | ||
5. | Holzmann | Alexander | BY | Martinsried | 1988 | ||
7. | Sterz | Dennis | TH | PSV Erfurt | 1990 | ||
7. | Ebert | Niklas | BA | PS Karlsruhe | 1990 |
Catégorie de poids: -81 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natho | Marc | BB | JC 90 | 1988 | ||
2. | Beck | Thomas | WÜ | TSG Backnang | 1988 | ||
3. | Bartner | Marco | BA | BC Offenburg | |||
3. | Karsch | Johannes | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | 1988 | ||
5. | Oldenburg | Stefan | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 1988 | ||
5. | Tarasch | Niclas | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 1989 | ||
7. | Gensel | Florian | BB | A.Spremberg | 1989 | ||
7. | Graf | Max | BY | JV Ammerland-Münsing | 1989 |
Catégorie de poids: -90 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulekulov | Faruch | BE | SC - Berlin | 1989 | ||
2. | Pfeiffer | Dino | BA | BC karlsruhe | |||
3. | Grove | Christopher | NW | JG Ibbenbüren | 1989 | ||
3. | Hollmann | Phillip | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1988 | ||
5. | Müller | Mattias | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | |||
5. | Nagel | André | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 1988 | ||
7. | Eiselt | Hans | BE | AC Berlin | 1990 | ||
7. | Abel | Peter | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 1988 |
Catégorie de poids: -100 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Herbst | Dennis | SN | JCL | 1989 | ||
2. | Neumann | Florian | BB | JC 90 | 1989 | ||
3. | Brandes | Kai | BB | JC90 | 1989 | ||
3. | Rollwage | Max | NS | TuS Holle Grasdorf | 1990 | ||
5. | Schmerling | Johannes | BE | KiK - Berlin | 1989 | ||
5. | Borkowski | Pierre | BE | SC - Berlin | 1990 | ||
7. | Draeger | Helge | NS | Judo Team Hannover | 1989 | ||
7. | Müller | Leonhard | NW | SU Witten-Annen | 1988 |
Catégorie de poids: +100 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Breitbart | André | NS | SFV Europa | 1990 | ||
2. | Schaarschmidt | Marcel | BB | JC 90 | 1990 | ||
3. | Wasin | Sascha | NW | JKG Essen | 1990 | ||
3. | Selling | Daniel | HB | JC Asahi Bremen | 1988 | ||
5. | Badeda | Henry | SN | VfL Riesa | 1989 | ||
5. | Müller | Roman | BY | TuS Bad Aibling | |||
7. | Walter | Sascha | BB | JC 90 | 1988 | ||
7. | Wolf | Christian | WÜ | KSV Esslingen | 1988 |